• Fonds du Sport Vaudois

Club

3e ligue - Groupe 3

1.FC Etoile-Broye I9621(16)23:15+818 
2.FC Cheseaux IB8431(7)15:7+813 
3.FC Savigny-Forel8431(13)12:6+613 
4.FC Donneloye I9432(17)13:9+413 
5.FC Iliria Payerne8341(11)18:10+811 
6.FC Corcelles-Payerne I8143(11)13:19-65 
7.FC Epalinges I6132(14)7:12-54 
8.FC Jorat-Mézières I7133(20)7:10-34 
9.FC Saint-Légier IB8134(16)6:15-94 
10.FC Granges Marnand I7124(13)7:13-63 
11.FC Yvonand I8125(12)7:12-53 
12.FC Suchy-Sports IRE 220220(0)0:000 

4e ligue - Groupe 6

Ve 30.09.2022
FC Thierrens IIA
FC Vignoble IIB
6
9
Sa 01.10.2022
FC Etoile-Broye II
FC Jorat-Mézières II
4
0
FC Valmont IB
Racing Club Lausanne IIA
R
Di 02.10.2022
FC Chavannes-le-Chêne
FC Yvonand II
R
AS Haute-Broye II
FC Donneloye II
R

4e ligue - Groupe 6

1.FC Vignoble IIB6510(6)43:13+3016 
2.FC Grandson-Tuileries II6501(11)18:7+1115 
3.Racing Club Lausanne IIA6411(13)15:11+413 
4.FC Thierrens IIA6312(6)23:13+1010 
5.FC Yvonand II5302(6)14:19-59 
6.FC Chavannes-le-Chêne6222(8)23:15+88 
7.FC Etoile-Broye II6213(18)11:1107 
8.AS Haute-Broye II6123(10)13:22-95 
9.FC Jorat-Mézières II7115(10)13:28-154 
10.FC Valmont IB5104(9)8:26-183 
11.FC Donneloye II5014(12)7:23-161 

5e ligue - Groupe 3

5e ligue - Groupe 3

1.FC Stade-Payerne II7610(6)30:9+2119 
2.FC Villars-Tiercelin6501(7)19:10+915 
3.FC Puidoux-Chexbres IB4400(6)24:7+1712 
4.FC Poliez-Pittet II6402(5)18:22-412 
5.FC Suchy-Sports II7313(10)12:12010 
6.FC Le Talent II6303(11)15:11+49 
7.FC Corcelles-Payerne II5203(11)11:16-56 
8.FC Bercher5113(16)10:12-24 
9.FC Nord Gros de Vaud II6114(2)13:21-84 
10.FC Fey Sports5104(3)12:25-133 
11.FC Granges Marnand II5104(7)8:15-73 
12.FC Yvonand III6105(3)11:23-123 

Juniors C 1er degré - tour automne - Groupe 4

1.FC Granges Marnand6510(1)38:10+2816 
2.FC Stade-Payerne I5500(0)35:9+2615 
3.FC Yvonand I5401(0)28:5+2312 
4.FC Champagne Sports5401(1)29:9+2012 
5.Mvt Menthue (9034) I4301(2)21:8+139 
6.FC Grandson-Tuileries I5302(1)24:22+29 
7.FC Orbe6204(0)12:27-156 
8.Yverdon Sport FC féminin M175104(0)12:28-163 
9.Mormont-Venoge (9101) I6105(1)12:31-193 
10.FC Echallens Région II6015(1)9:40-311 
11.FC Bosna Yverdon5005(13)1:32-310 

Juniors C 2e degré - tour automne - Groupe 3

1.FC Corcelles-Payerne6600(3)49:8+4118 
2.FC Jorat-Mézières6510(1)35:4+3116 
3.FC Savigny-Forel5410(1)26:5+2113 
4.Mvt du Centre (9041)5311(1)24:11+1310 
5.FC Etoile-Broye II6312(4)22:15+710 
6.Mormont Venoge (9193) III5221(4)14:5+98 
7.FC Concordia IV5203(0)19:14+56 
8.Lausanne Nord Academy II6204(1)21:46-256 
9.FC Yvonand II5104(1)11:28-173 
10.FC Le Mont II6105(0)7:46-393 
11.FC Stade-Payerne II6105(1)9:30-213 
12.FC Granges Marnand II5005(0)10:35-250 

Seniors 40+ - Groupe 1

1.ES Malley - Crissier5500(2)26:5+2115 
2.FC Bavois -Chavornay5401(1)20:9+1112 
3.FC Cossonay5302(1)16:10+69 
4.FC Ecublens5302(3)11:9+29 
5.Sport Lausanne Benfica5302(8)15:12+39 
6.FC Venoge6303(4)15:14+19 
7.FC Le Mont 5212(3)12:11+17 
8.FC Yvonand 5113(2)10:16-64 
9.FC Echichens 5023(1)6:19-132 
10.Grp 13 coteaux (9150)6006(0)4:30-260 

Seniors 50+ - Groupe 2

Me 28.09.2022
FC Yvonand
FC Bavois -Chavornay
R

Seniors 50+ - Groupe 2

1.FC Etoile-Broye5401(0)36:14+2212 
2.FC Echandens4310(1)23:8+1510 
3.FC Donneloye 3300(0)20:4+169 
4.FC Venoge3120(0)16:13+35 
5.FC Bavois -Chavornay3102(2)10:15-53 
6.FC Echallens Région 4103(0)9:19-103 
7.Mvt du Centre (9041)4031(3)11:18-73 
8.FC Jorat-Mézières4013(0)11:24-131 
9.FC Yvonand 4013(0)3:24-211 
Sponsor principal