• Fonds du Sport Vaudois

Club

Féminine 3ème ligue - Groupe 1

Sa 20.08.2022
FC Aigle
FC Thierrens
0
7
N° match 133650
Di 21.08.2022
FC Echallens Région
FC Veyrier Compesières Féminin
3
0
F
N° match 133645
FC Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy
FC Aïre-le-Lignon
1
3
N° match 133648
FC Lausanne-Sport II
Yverdon Sport FC II
2
2
N° match 133651
FC Versoix
FC Renens II
0
3
F
N° match 133649
FC Etoy
US Meinier
4
0
N° match 133647
FC Chêne Aubonne
FC Champel Féminine 1
1
0
N° match 133646
Sa 27.08.2022
FC Renens II
FC Aigle
1
3
N° match 133654
Di 28.08.2022
FC Echallens Région
FC Chêne Aubonne
1
7
N° match 133658
FC Champel Féminine 1
FC Etoy
2
4
N° match 133657
US Meinier
FC Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy
0
1
N° match 133656
FC Thierrens
FC Lausanne-Sport II
2
1
N° match 133653
FC Aïre-le-Lignon
FC Versoix
5
0
N° match 133655
FC Veyrier Compesières Féminin
Yverdon Sport FC II
0
2
N° match 133652
Sa 03.09.2022
FC Aigle
FC Aïre-le-Lignon
3
3
N° match 133663
Di 04.09.2022
FC Chêne Aubonne
FC Veyrier Compesières Féminin
2
1
N° match 133659
FC Versoix
US Meinier
2
1
N° match 133662
FC Etoy
FC Echallens Région
5
0
N° match 133660
FC Lausanne-Sport II
FC Renens II
4
0
N° match 133664
FC Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy
FC Champel Féminine 1
2
3
N° match 133661
Yverdon Sport FC II
FC Thierrens
5
3
N° match 133665
Ve 09.09.2022
FC Echallens Région
FC Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy
2
1
N° match 133671
Sa 10.09.2022
FC Renens II
Yverdon Sport FC II
1
9
N° match 133667
Di 11.09.2022
FC Champel Féminine 1
FC Versoix
1
0
N° match 133670
FC Aigle
US Meinier
3
0
F
N° match 133669
FC Chêne Aubonne
FC Etoy
0
2
N° match 133672
FC Veyrier Compesières Féminin
FC Thierrens
0
7
N° match 133666
FC Aïre-le-Lignon
FC Lausanne-Sport II
0
0
N° match 133668
Sa 17.09.2022
FC Lausanne-Sport II
US Meinier
3
2
N° match 133677
FC Aigle
FC Champel Féminine 1
4
1
N° match 133676
Di 18.09.2022
FC Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy
FC Chêne Aubonne
3
0
N° match 133674
FC Versoix
FC Echallens Région
2
1
N° match 133675
FC Etoy
FC Veyrier Compesières Féminin
10
1
N° match 133673
Yverdon Sport FC II
FC Aïre-le-Lignon
3
4
N° match 133678
FC Thierrens
FC Renens II
9
5
N° match 133679
Di 25.09.2022
FC Echallens Région
FC Aigle
1
5
N° match 133684
FC Chêne Aubonne
FC Versoix
3
1
N° match 133685
FC Champel Féminine 1
FC Lausanne-Sport II
1
0
N° match 133683
US Meinier
Yverdon Sport FC II
5
1
N° match 133682
FC Aïre-le-Lignon
FC Thierrens
2
2
N° match 133681
FC Veyrier Compesières Féminin
FC Renens II
6
2
N° match 133680
Sa 01.10.2022
FC Aigle
FC Chêne Aubonne
4
2
N° match 133689
FC Renens II
FC Aïre-le-Lignon
1
13
N° match 133693
Di 02.10.2022
FC Versoix
FC Etoy
1
9
N° match 133688
FC Lausanne-Sport II
FC Echallens Région
1
0
N° match 133690
FC Thierrens
US Meinier
6
2
N° match 133692
Yverdon Sport FC II
FC Champel Féminine 1
0
3
N° match 133691
FC Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy
FC Veyrier Compesières Féminin
7
2
N° match 133687
Di 09.10.2022
FC Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy
FC Versoix
3
0
N° match 133700
FC Chêne Aubonne
FC Lausanne-Sport II
2
2
N° match 133698
FC Champel Féminine 1
FC Thierrens
2
1
N° match 133696
US Meinier
FC Renens II
5
0
N° match 133695
Yverdon Sport FC II
FC Echallens Région
1
0
N° match 133697
FC Veyrier Compesières Féminin
FC Aïre-le-Lignon
3
3
N° match 133694
FC Etoy
FC Aigle
2
1
N° match 133699
Sa 15.10.2022
FC Renens II
FC Champel Féminine 1
0
3
N° match 133706
Di 16.10.2022
FC Aigle
FC Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy
5
2
N° match 133702
FC Versoix
FC Veyrier Compesières Féminin
6
3
N° match 133701
FC Lausanne-Sport II
FC Etoy
2
4
N° match 133703
FC Thierrens
FC Echallens Région
6
0
N° match 133705
FC Aïre-le-Lignon
US Meinier
4
1
N° match 133707
Yverdon Sport FC II
FC Chêne Aubonne
5
3
N° match 133704
Me 19.10.2022
FC Etoy
FC Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy
5
3
N° match 133686
Di 23.10.2022
FC Chêne Aubonne
FC Thierrens
3
7
N° match 133711
FC Champel Féminine 1
FC Aïre-le-Lignon
2
3
N° match 133709
FC Versoix
FC Aigle
2
3
N° match 133714
FC Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy
FC Lausanne-Sport II
0
2
N° match 133713
FC Etoy
Yverdon Sport FC II
6
1
N° match 133712
FC Veyrier Compesières Féminin
US Meinier
2
4
N° match 133708
Sa 29.10.2022
FC Renens II
FC Chêne Aubonne
0
2
N° match 133719
Di 30.10.2022
FC Aigle
FC Veyrier Compesières Féminin
9
1
N° match 133715
FC Lausanne-Sport II
FC Versoix
3
0
N° match 133716
US Meinier
FC Champel Féminine 1
2
1
N° match 133721
Yverdon Sport FC II
FC Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy
2
2
N° match 133717
FC Thierrens
FC Etoy
5
2
N° match 133718
FC Aïre-le-Lignon
FC Echallens Région
1
0
N° match 133720
Sa 05.11.2022
FC Aigle
FC Lausanne-Sport II
2
1
N° match 133728
Di 06.11.2022
FC Echallens Région
US Meinier
0
3
N° match 133723
FC Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy
FC Thierrens
1
1
N° match 133726
FC Chêne Aubonne
FC Aïre-le-Lignon
2
0
N° match 133724
FC Versoix
Yverdon Sport FC II
1
8
N° match 133727
FC Veyrier Compesières Féminin
FC Champel Féminine 1
0
1
N° match 133722
FC Etoy
FC Renens II
10
0
N° match 133725
Ma 08.11.2022
FC Echallens Région
FC Renens II
3
0
N° match 133710
Sa 12.11.2022
FC Renens II
FC Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy
2
5
N° match 133732
Di 13.11.2022
FC Lausanne-Sport II
FC Veyrier Compesières Féminin
6
0
N° match 133729
FC Champel Féminine 1
FC Echallens Région
3
2
N° match 133735
US Meinier
FC Chêne Aubonne
3
0
N° match 133734
Yverdon Sport FC II
FC Aigle
3
5
N° match 133730
FC Thierrens
FC Versoix
9
1
N° match 133731
FC Aïre-le-Lignon
FC Etoy
3
4
N° match 133733
Sa 18.03.2023
20:30
FC Renens II
FC Versoix
N° match 133740
Di 19.03.2023
FC Champel Féminine 1
FC Chêne Aubonne
N° match 133737
US Meinier
FC Etoy
N° match 133738
FC Aïre-le-Lignon
FC Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy
N° match 133739
Yverdon Sport FC II
FC Lausanne-Sport II
N° match 133742
FC Veyrier Compesières Féminin
FC Echallens Région
N° match 133736
14:00
FC Thierrens
FC Aigle
N° match 133741
Sa 25.03.2023
FC Aigle
FC Renens II
N° match 133745
Di 26.03.2023
Yverdon Sport FC II
FC Veyrier Compesières Féminin
N° match 133743
FC Lausanne-Sport II
FC Thierrens
N° match 133744
FC Chêne Aubonne
FC Echallens Région
N° match 133749
FC Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy
US Meinier
N° match 133747
FC Versoix
FC Aïre-le-Lignon
N° match 133746
15:00
FC Etoy
FC Champel Féminine 1
N° match 133748
Sa 01.04.2023
20:30
FC Renens II
FC Lausanne-Sport II
N° match 133755
Di 02.04.2023
FC Aïre-le-Lignon
FC Aigle
N° match 133754
US Meinier
FC Versoix
N° match 133753
FC Champel Féminine 1
FC Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy
N° match 133752
FC Veyrier Compesières Féminin
FC Chêne Aubonne
N° match 133750
10:00
FC Echallens Région
FC Etoy
N° match 133751
14:00
FC Thierrens
Yverdon Sport FC II
N° match 133756
Di 16.04.2023
FC Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy
FC Echallens Région
N° match 133762
FC Versoix
FC Champel Féminine 1
N° match 133761
Yverdon Sport FC II
FC Renens II
N° match 133758
FC Lausanne-Sport II
FC Aïre-le-Lignon
N° match 133759
US Meinier
FC Aigle
N° match 133760
14:00
FC Thierrens
FC Veyrier Compesières Féminin
N° match 133757
15:00
FC Etoy
FC Chêne Aubonne
N° match 133763
Sa 22.04.2023
20:30
FC Renens II
FC Thierrens
N° match 133770
Di 23.04.2023
FC Chêne Aubonne
FC Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy
N° match 133765
FC Champel Féminine 1
FC Aigle
N° match 133767
US Meinier
FC Lausanne-Sport II
N° match 133768
FC Veyrier Compesières Féminin
FC Etoy
N° match 133764
FC Aïre-le-Lignon
Yverdon Sport FC II
N° match 133769
10:00
FC Echallens Région
FC Versoix
N° match 133766
Sa 29.04.2023
FC Aigle
FC Echallens Région
N° match 133775
20:30
FC Renens II
FC Veyrier Compesières Féminin
N° match 133771
Di 30.04.2023
FC Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy
FC Etoy
N° match 133777
FC Versoix
FC Chêne Aubonne
N° match 133776
FC Lausanne-Sport II
FC Champel Féminine 1
N° match 133774
Yverdon Sport FC II
US Meinier
N° match 133773
14:00
FC Thierrens
FC Aïre-le-Lignon
N° match 133772
Di 07.05.2023
FC Veyrier Compesières Féminin
FC Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy
N° match 133778
FC Aïre-le-Lignon
FC Renens II
N° match 133784
US Meinier
FC Thierrens
N° match 133783
FC Chêne Aubonne
FC Aigle
N° match 133780
FC Champel Féminine 1
Yverdon Sport FC II
N° match 133782
10:00
FC Echallens Région
FC Lausanne-Sport II
N° match 133781
15:00
FC Etoy
FC Versoix
N° match 133779
Sa 13.05.2023
FC Aigle
FC Etoy
N° match 133790
20:30
FC Renens II
US Meinier
N° match 133786
Di 14.05.2023
FC Versoix
FC Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy
N° match 133791
FC Lausanne-Sport II
FC Chêne Aubonne
N° match 133789
FC Aïre-le-Lignon
FC Veyrier Compesières Féminin
N° match 133785
10:00
FC Echallens Région
Yverdon Sport FC II
N° match 133788
14:00
FC Thierrens
FC Champel Féminine 1
N° match 133787
Di 21.05.2023
FC Veyrier Compesières Féminin
FC Versoix
N° match 133792
FC Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy
FC Aigle
N° match 133793
FC Chêne Aubonne
Yverdon Sport FC II
N° match 133795
FC Champel Féminine 1
FC Renens II
N° match 133797
US Meinier
FC Aïre-le-Lignon
N° match 133798
10:00
FC Echallens Région
FC Thierrens
N° match 133796
15:00
FC Etoy
FC Lausanne-Sport II
N° match 133794
Me 24.05.2023
20:00
Yverdon Sport FC II
FC Etoy
N° match 133803
20:00
FC Renens II
FC Echallens Région
N° match 133801
20:00
FC Aïre-le-Lignon
FC Champel Féminine 1
N° match 133800
20:00
US Meinier
FC Veyrier Compesières Féminin
N° match 133799
20:00
FC Aigle
FC Versoix
N° match 133805
20:00
FC Lausanne-Sport II
FC Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy
N° match 133804
20:00
FC Thierrens
FC Chêne Aubonne
N° match 133802
Di 28.05.2023
FC Champel Féminine 1
US Meinier
N° match 133812
FC Chêne Aubonne
FC Renens II
N° match 133810
FC Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy
Yverdon Sport FC II
N° match 133808
FC Versoix
FC Lausanne-Sport II
N° match 133807
FC Veyrier Compesières Féminin
FC Aigle
N° match 133806
10:00
FC Echallens Région
FC Aïre-le-Lignon
N° match 133811
15:00
FC Etoy
FC Thierrens
N° match 133809
Sa 03.06.2023
20:30
FC Renens II
FC Etoy
N° match 133816
Di 04.06.2023
FC Lausanne-Sport II
FC Aigle
N° match 133819
Yverdon Sport FC II
FC Versoix
N° match 133818
FC Aïre-le-Lignon
FC Chêne Aubonne
N° match 133815
US Meinier
FC Echallens Région
N° match 133814
FC Champel Féminine 1
FC Veyrier Compesières Féminin
N° match 133813
14:00
FC Thierrens
FC Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy
N° match 133817
Sa 10.06.2023
FC Aigle
Yverdon Sport FC II
N° match 133821
Di 11.06.2023
FC Veyrier Compesières Féminin
FC Lausanne-Sport II
N° match 133820
FC Versoix
FC Thierrens
N° match 133822
FC Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy
FC Renens II
N° match 133823
FC Chêne Aubonne
US Meinier
N° match 133825
10:00
FC Echallens Région
FC Champel Féminine 1
N° match 133826
15:00
FC Etoy
FC Aïre-le-Lignon
N° match 133824
Sponsor principal