• Fonds du Sport Vaudois

Club

Juniors E - régional - tour automne - Groupe 4

Sa 27.08.2022
FC Orbe I
FC Valmont I
*
*
N° match 144176
FC Cheseaux I
FC Grandson-Tuileries I
*
*
N° match 144177
Yverdon Sport FC I
VPC Sport (9026) I
*
*
N° match 144174
FC Stade-Payerne II
Mvt Menthue (9159) II
*
*
N° match 144175
FC Bavois I
FC Champagne Sports I
*
*
N° match 144178
FC Etoile-Broye III
FC Bosna Yverdon I
*
*
N° match 144179
Sa 03.09.2022
Yverdon Sport FC I
FC Stade-Payerne II
*
*
N° match 144185
FC Grandson-Tuileries I
FC Bavois I
*
*
N° match 144182
VPC Sport (9026) I
FC Bosna Yverdon I
*
*
N° match 144180
Mvt Menthue (9159) II
FC Orbe I
*
*
N° match 144184
FC Champagne Sports I
FC Etoile-Broye III
*
*
N° match 144181
FC Valmont I
FC Cheseaux I
*
*
N° match 144183
Sa 10.09.2022
FC Orbe I
Yverdon Sport FC I
*
*
N° match 144187
FC Stade-Payerne II
VPC Sport (9026) I
*
*
N° match 144186
FC Bavois I
FC Valmont I
*
*
N° match 144189
FC Bosna Yverdon I
FC Champagne Sports I
R
N° match 144191
FC Cheseaux I
Mvt Menthue (9159) II
*
*
N° match 144188
FC Etoile-Broye III
FC Grandson-Tuileries I
*
*
N° match 144190
Ma 13.09.2022
Mvt Menthue (9159) II
FC Bavois I
*
*
N° match 144195
Je 15.09.2022
FC Grandson-Tuileries I
FC Bosna Yverdon I
*
*
N° match 144193
Sa 17.09.2022
Yverdon Sport FC I
FC Cheseaux I
*
*
N° match 144196
FC Valmont I
FC Etoile-Broye III
*
*
N° match 144194
Me 21.09.2022
VPC Sport (9026) I
FC Champagne Sports I
*
*
N° match 144192
Je 22.09.2022
FC Stade-Payerne II
FC Orbe I
*
*
N° match 144197
Sa 24.09.2022
FC Orbe I
VPC Sport (9026) I
*
*
N° match 144198
FC Bavois I
Yverdon Sport FC I
*
*
N° match 144200
FC Bosna Yverdon I
FC Valmont I
*
*
N° match 144202
FC Cheseaux I
FC Stade-Payerne II
*
*
N° match 144199
FC Etoile-Broye III
Mvt Menthue (9159) II
*
*
N° match 144201
FC Champagne Sports I
FC Grandson-Tuileries I
*
*
N° match 144203
Sa 01.10.2022
Yverdon Sport FC I
FC Etoile-Broye III
*
*
N° match 144207
FC Stade-Payerne II
FC Bavois I
*
*
N° match 144208
FC Orbe I
FC Cheseaux I
*
*
N° match 144209
VPC Sport (9026) I
FC Grandson-Tuileries I
*
*
N° match 144204
Mvt Menthue (9159) II
FC Bosna Yverdon I
*
*
N° match 144206
Sa 08.10.2022
FC Champagne Sports I
Mvt Menthue (9159) II
*
*
N° match 144214
FC Grandson-Tuileries I
FC Valmont I
*
*
N° match 144215
FC Bavois I
FC Orbe I
*
*
N° match 144211
FC Bosna Yverdon I
Yverdon Sport FC I
*
*
N° match 144213
FC Cheseaux I
VPC Sport (9026) I
*
*
N° match 144210
FC Etoile-Broye III
FC Stade-Payerne II
*
*
N° match 144212
Me 12.10.2022
FC Valmont I
FC Champagne Sports I
*
*
N° match 144205
FC Cheseaux I
FC Bavois I
*
*
N° match 144221
Sa 15.10.2022
FC Stade-Payerne II
FC Bosna Yverdon I
*
*
F
N° match 144219
Yverdon Sport FC I
FC Champagne Sports I
*
*
N° match 144218
FC Orbe I
FC Etoile-Broye III
*
*
N° match 144220
Mvt Menthue (9159) II
FC Grandson-Tuileries I
*
*
N° match 144217
Sa 29.10.2022
FC Bosna Yverdon I
FC Orbe I
*
*
N° match 144224
FC Grandson-Tuileries I
Yverdon Sport FC I
*
*
N° match 144226
10:30
FC Champagne Sports I
FC Stade-Payerne II
N° match 144225
FC Valmont I
Mvt Menthue (9159) II
*
*
N° match 144227
Lu 31.10.2022
FC Bavois I
VPC Sport (9026) I
*
*
N° match 144222
Me 02.11.2022
VPC Sport (9026) I
FC Valmont I
*
*
N° match 144216
Sa 05.11.2022
FC Stade-Payerne II
FC Grandson-Tuileries I
*
*
N° match 144230
Yverdon Sport FC I
FC Valmont I
*
*
N° match 144229
FC Orbe I
FC Champagne Sports I
*
*
N° match 144231
FC Bavois I
FC Etoile-Broye III
*
*
F
N° match 144233
FC Cheseaux I
FC Bosna Yverdon I
*
*
N° match 144232
Sa 12.11.2022
FC Grandson-Tuileries I
FC Orbe I
*
*
N° match 144237
Mvt Menthue (9159) II
Yverdon Sport FC I
*
*
N° match 144239
FC Champagne Sports I
FC Cheseaux I
*
*
N° match 144236
FC Etoile-Broye III
VPC Sport (9026) I
*
*
N° match 144234
FC Bosna Yverdon I
FC Bavois I
*
*
N° match 144235
FC Valmont I
FC Stade-Payerne II
*
*
N° match 144238
Lu 14.11.2022
VPC Sport (9026) I
Mvt Menthue (9159) II
*
*
N° match 144228
Sa 19.11.2022
FC Etoile-Broye III
FC Cheseaux I
R
N° match 144223
Sponsor principal