• Fonds du Sport Vaudois

Club

championnat - FE-12 / tour automne / Groupe 47 - 08.10.2022 11:00
Team Jura
6:2
Neuchâtel Xamax FCS FE-12

    Team Jura

    7 Riat 19 Ewodo Aboui 18 Chavanne 23 Chavanne 20 Kaser 21 Chapuis 22 Morina (C)
     
    7
    Even Riat
    Gardien
    19
    Hans Loris Ewodo Aboui
    Arrière droit
    18
    Melyan Chavanne
    Arrière gauche
    23
    Lilio Chavanne
    Demi (défensif)
    20
    Melo Kaser
    Demi droit
    21
    Enzo Chapuis Christophe
    Demi gauche
    22
    Learti Morina(C)
    Centre avant
    Remplaçants
    13
    Eliot Gschwind
    15
    Lean Xhaqkaj
    Entraîneur
     
    Christophe Kaser
     
    Christophe Renggli

    Neuchâtel Xamax FCS FE-12

    1 Petignat 19 Droz Dit Busset 3 Gonçalves 10 Preisig (C) 13 Chovelon 2 Rexhaj 7 Malaj
     
    1
    Sam Petignat
    Gardien
    19
    Mathys Droz Dit Busset
    Arrière droit
    3
    Liam Gonçalves
    Arrière gauche
    10
    Sacha Preisig(C)
    Demi (défensif)
    13
    Aron Chovelon
    Demi droit
    2
    Leart Rexhaj
    Demi gauche
    7
    Florian Malaj
    Centre avant
    Remplaçants
    17
    Louis Greppi
    Entraîneur
     
    Sergio Gomes
     
    Carlos Martins
    Absents
    Jessy Madox Kongenda
    Arion Bitiqi
    Sebastian Terranova
    Jordan Surdez
    Thomas Lamboley
    Anthony Dupasquier

    Team Jura

    17 Morais Silveira 14 Pereira Arias 9 Nusbaumer 10 Roos 6 Mann 11 Ramseyer 12 Choffat
     
    17
    Nathan Morais Silveira
    Gardien
    14
    Léo Pereira Arias
    Arrière droit
    9
    Pierrick Nusbaumer
    Arrière gauche
    10
    Maelo Roos Patrice Etienne Alfonso
    Demi (défensif)
    6
    Senna Mann
    Demi droit
    11
    Octave Ramseyer
    Demi gauche
    12
    Nathan Choffat
    Attaquant de pointe
    Remplaçants
    8
    Tiago Pose
    16
    Tom Damotte
    Entraîneur
     
    Christophe Kaser
     
    Christophe Renggli

    Neuchâtel Xamax FCS FE-12

    20 Metafuni 15 Labarre 8 Vicente Cordova 5 Zafari 11 Tchatat Nguetcham 12 Krasniqi 16 Resio Silva
     
    20
    Evan Metafuni
    Gardien
    15
    Shamseddine Labarre
    Arrière droit
    8
    Fabio Vicente Cordova
    Arrière gauche
    5
    Alireza Zafari
    Arrière central
    11
    Santino Emmanuel Tchatat Nguetcham
    Demi droit intérieur (zone)
    12
    Leandro Krasniqi
    Demi gauche intérieur (zone)
    16
    Léo Resio Silva
    Centre avant
    Entraîneur
     
    Sergio Gomes
     
    Carlos Martins
    Absents
    Jessy Madox Kongenda
    Arion Bitiqi
    Sebastian Terranova
    Jordan Surdez
    Thomas Lamboley
    Anthony Dupasquier
    Sponsor principal