• Fonds du Sport Vaudois

Club

championnat - FE-13 / tour automne / Groupe 33 - 20.08.2022 11:00
Team Jura
62' Mattia Ciocchi
68' Mael Bron
2:8
BSC Young Boys Yellow
17' Marek Sauter
21' Lucio Macias
26' Timothy Zanovello
28' Elyass Alshahumi
39' Lavdim Amidi
48' Timothy Zanovello
52' Maria Julia Brenlla
64' Julian Katanovic
    • But 2:8
      But   AJF
      Buteur Mael Bron
    • But 1:8
      But   YB
      Buteur Julian Katanovic
    • But 1:7
      But   AJF
      Buteur Mattia Ciocchi
    • But 0:7
      But   YB
      Buteur Maria Julia Brenlla Cabral
    • But 0:6
      But   YB
      Buteur Timothy Zanovello
    • But 0:5
      But   YB
      Buteur Lavdim Amidi
    • But 0:4
      But   YB
      Buteur Elyass Alshahumi
    • But 0:3
      But   YB
      Buteur Timothy Zanovello
    • But 0:2
      But   YB
      Buteur Lucio Macias Monterrosas
    • But 0:1
      But   YB
      Buteur Marek Sauter

    Team Jura

    5 Lovis 4 Bader 6 Bron 8 Ciocchi 10 Presset 11 Andres 7 Schneider 9 Inguscio
     
    5
    Félicien Lovis
    Arrière droit
    4
    Nils Bader
    Arrière gauche
    6
    Mael Bron
    Demi (défensif)
     
    8
    Mattia Ciocchi
    Demi droit intérieur (zone)
     
    10
    Liam Presset
    Demi gauche intérieur (zone)
    11
    Alan Andres
    Demi droit (couloir)
    7
    Dany Schneider
    Demi gauche (couloir)
    9
    Inès Inguscio
    Attaquant de pointe
    1
    Théo Spraul(C)
    Gardien remplaçant
    Remplaçants
    20
    Armand Lovis
    2
    Lucas Afonso Correia
    12
    Simon Affolter
    13
    Tigane Barrow
    3
    Karim Reinhard
    Entraîneur
     
    Jérôme Nicoulin
     
    Gilles Berberat

    BSC Young Boys Yellow

    18 Jaun 11 Siegenthaler 16 de la Cruz Hernandez 13 Alshahumi 4 Katanovic 15 Alshahumi (C) 20 Rüegsegger 7 Brenlla 8 Sauter
     
    18
    Luan Jaun
    Gardien
    11
    Oliver Siegenthaler
    Arrière droit
    16
    Demian Lyn de la Cruz Hernandez
    Arrière gauche
    13
    Yassin Alshahumi
    Demi (défensif)
    4
    Julian Katanovic
    Demi droit intérieur (zone)
     
    15
    Elyass Alshahumi(C)
    Demi gauche intérieur (zone)
     
    20
    Nikolaj Rüegsegger
    Ailier droit
    7
    Maria Julia Brenlla Cabral
    Ailier gauche
     
    8
    Marek Sauter
    Attaquant de pointe
     
    Remplaçants
    1
    Evan Hernandez
    5
    Olti Ramadani
    10
    Timothy Zanovello
      
    9
    Lucio Macias Monterrosas
     
    17
    Lavdim Amidi
     
    Entraîneur
     
    Rahel Grand
     
    Jonas Kunz
    Absents
    Sire Guiro
    Lias Eichenberger
    Bastian Buchwalder
    Sponsor principal