• Fonds du Sport Vaudois

Club

dieci Challenge League

1.FC Wil 190018104436:22+1434 
2.FC Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy 18104433:22+1134 
3.Yverdon Sport FC18102638:33+532 
4.FC Lausanne-Sport1884626:21+528 
5.FC Aarau1867532:34-225 
6.AC Bellinzona 1872924:34-1023 
7.FC Thun Berner Oberland 1857628:30-222 
8.FC Schaffhausen 1854919:27-819 
9.FC Vaduz1838726:30-417 
10.Neuchâtel Xamax 18261023:32-912 

2e ligue interrégionale - Groupe 2

1.FC Courtételle 151050(53)25:8+1735 
2.FC Besa Biel/Bienne 151014(41)44:22+2231 
3.Team Vaud M-2115942(54)43:14+2931 
4.FC Ajoie-Monterri 15825(21)29:28+126 
5.FC Châtel-St-Denis I15753(55)27:16+1126 
6.FC Tavannes/Tramelan14734(51)24:24024 
7.FC La Tour/Le Pâquier 15726(40)33:36-323 
8.FC Erguël I15636(46)31:23+821 
9.SC Düdingen I15636(51)31:31021 
10.FC Muri-Gümligen 15564(72)29:30-121 
11.FC Farvagny/Ogoz I15627(26)33:30+320 
12.FC Prishtina Bern 15438(66)26:33-715 
13.CS Romontois 15339(51)15:32-1712 
14.FC Spiez 143110(50)18:37-1910 
15.FC Fribourg 152211(49)21:41-208 
16.FC Matran I15159(71)17:41-248 

M-18 - Groupe A

1.FC Basel 1893 151212(38)57:27+3037 
2.BSC Young Boys14932(25)43:23+2030 
3.FC Winterthur15834(40)35:22+1327 
4.FC Zürich 15825(27)31:23+826 
5.Servette FC15744(65)40:28+1225 
6.Grasshopper-Club Zürich14635(44)31:30+121 
7.Team Vaud Lausanne15636(36)29:26+321 
8.FC Aarau15555(32)28:30-220 
9.FC Luzern15537(30)25:40-1518 
10.Team Ticino15456(45)24:32-817 
11.FCO St. Gallen15339(36)30:38-812 
12.FC Sion15339(37)12:32-2012 
13.FC Thun Berner Oberland15339(39)21:41-2012 
14.Team Xamax-BEJUNE FA15339(46)34:48-1412 

M-18 - Groupe B

1.FC Basel 1893 U-1712903(24)42:16+2627 
2.BSC Young Boys U-1711821(10)26:11+1526 
3.Team AFF-FFV Fribourg11713(26)21:19+222 
4.FC Rapperswil-Jona/GC11713(35)25:14+1122 
5.FC Schaffhausen U-1711614(20)23:25-219 
6.FC Luzern U-1711533(19)22:16+618 
7.FC Concordia BS/BSC Old Boys11524(18)37:24+1317 
8.Team Südostschweiz11515(37)21:28-716 
9.Team Zürich U-1711425(20)20:28-814 
10.Servette FC M-1711326(26)16:26-1011 
11.FCO Wil U1811308(19)25:32-79 
12.Team Liechtenstein U-1811209(22)13:30-176 
13.Team Vaud M-17110110(24)9:31-221 

M-16 Elite

1.FC Zürich161312(10)57:24+3340 
2.Team Vaud Lausanne161114(39)49:33+1634 
3.FC Basel 1893 151023(33)43:22+2132 
4.BSC Young Boys 16862(24)45:27+1830 
5.Grasshopper-Club Zürich16934(38)45:23+2230 
6.Servette FC16916(56)42:44-228 
7.FC Luzern16835(22)46:37+927 
8.FC Winterthur16727(28)32:31+123 
9.FC Aarau15519(23)25:38-1316 
10.FCO St. Gallen165011(42)28:38-1015 
11.Team Ticino164210(32)19:42-2314 
12.Team Xamax-BEJUNE FA153210(46)17:37-2011 
13.FC Sion152211(36)23:42-198 
14.FC Thun Berner Oberland162212(20)19:52-338 

M-15 - Groupe Elite Ouest

M-15 - Groupe Elite Ouest

1.Team Vaud Lausanne10811(10)31:16+1525 
2.FC Basel 1893 10712(17)37:21+1622 
3.BSC Young Boys 10613(11)28:25+319 
4.Team AFF-FFV Fribourg10613(12)26:19+719 
5.Servette FC 10613(27)31:16+1519 
6.Neuchâtel Xamax FCS 10514(19)20:21-116 
7.FC Thun Berner Oberland10226(30)25:26-18 
8.FC Solothurn 10217(16)16:32-167 
9.FC Sion-Valais/Wallis10136(7)24:32-86 
10.Team Vaud La Côte10109(17)10:40-303 

FE-13 - tour automne - Groupe 33

Sa 12.11.2022
GC Stadt Nord Neudikids
Team Zugerland
3
2
FCW Region
FCO Liechtenstein
15
4
FCW Schützi
FCW Winti
1
5
Team AFF-FFV Aebischer
Team AFF-FFV Castella
8
2
FC Thun Berner Oberland
FC Luzern Nord
2
2
Team Oberaargau Emmental TOBE
Team Jura
3
1
FC Lausanne-Sport
Servette FC
7
2
Xamax Academy Montagne
Neuchâtel Xamax FCS
1
2
Team AFF-FFV Mambimbi
Team AVF - Région Monthey
2
1
Team La Côte
Etoile Carouge FC
4
1
BSC Young Boys Yellow
Team AFF-FFV Araz
6
5
FCZ Hirzenbach
SC Kriens
3
5
FCZ Stadt
FCZ Oberland
1
7
FC Luzern SZ-UR
FC Solothurn
4
4
FC Luzern Stadt
FCO St. Gallen
4
5
FC Biel-Bienne
Team Seeland
5
0
Team Vaud Riviera-Chablais
Team Köniz
3
7
FCO Thurgau
FCO Rheintal/Bodensee
4
3
Team Basel OB
Team Wohlen
6
2
Meyrin FC
Team Vaud Yverdon Région et Broye
4
0
FCO Südostschweiz
FCO Wil
4
1
Team Basel Concordia
FC Aarau
4
0
Team Basel FCB
FCZ Heerenschürli
7
2
FC Rapperswil-Jona
Team Ticino Mendrisiotto
4
2
SC Zofingen
Team Ticino Locarnese
3
4
Team ACVF-Lausanne
Team WFV - Oberwallis
3
2
FC Lugano
GC Unterland
7
2
BSC Young Boys Black
Team AVF - Région Martigny
1
3
AC Bellinzona
GC Stadt
3
3
FC Sion - Valais central
Team ACGF - GEF
0
1
FC Schaffhausen
FC Baden 1897
3
3

FE-12 - tour automne - Groupe 47