• Fonds du Sport Vaudois

Club

4e ligue - Groupe 1

Ve 20.08.2021
Prangins Sport II
FC Amical Saint-Prex III
4
0
N° match 120566
Sa 21.08.2021
FC Gingins IIA
FC Pied du Jura II
3
3
N° match 120565
Di 22.08.2021
FC Echandens IA
FC Gimel-Bière I
2
0
N° match 120567
FC Genolier-Begnins III
FC Tolochenaz I
0
0
N° match 120564
FC Crans II
FC Bursins-Rolle-Perroy II
1
5
N° match 120563
Sa 28.08.2021
FC Bursins-Rolle-Perroy II
FC Genolier-Begnins III
2
3
N° match 120571
FC Tolochenaz I
FC Gingins IIA
3
3
N° match 120570
FC Echandens IA
Prangins Sport II
6
1
N° match 120568
Di 29.08.2021
FC Pied du Jura II
FC Amical Saint-Prex III
3
2
N° match 120569
FC Gland IIA
FC Crans II
5
0
N° match 120572
Je 02.09.2021
FC Gingins IIA
FC Bursins-Rolle-Perroy II
4
3
N° match 120574
Sa 04.09.2021
FC Amical Saint-Prex III
FC Tolochenaz I
0
0
N° match 120575
Di 05.09.2021
FC Echandens IA
FC Pied du Jura II
4
0
N° match 120576
FC Gimel-Bière I
Prangins Sport II
2
1
N° match 120577
FC Genolier-Begnins III
FC Gland IIA
0
3
N° match 120573
Sa 11.09.2021
FC Crans II
FC Genolier-Begnins III
1
1
N° match 120582
FC Tolochenaz I
FC Echandens IA
1
1
N° match 120579
FC Bursins-Rolle-Perroy II
FC Amical Saint-Prex III
3
2
N° match 120580
Di 12.09.2021
FC Pied du Jura II
FC Gimel-Bière I
2
2
N° match 120578
FC Gland IIA
FC Gingins IIA
3
3
N° match 120581
Ve 17.09.2021
Prangins Sport II
FC Pied du Jura II
2
0
N° match 120587
FC Echandens IA
FC Bursins-Rolle-Perroy II
2
3
N° match 120585
Sa 18.09.2021
FC Gimel-Bière I
FC Tolochenaz I
1
2
N° match 120586
FC Amical Saint-Prex III
FC Gland IIA
1
3
N° match 120584
Me 22.09.2021
FC Gingins IIA
FC Genolier-Begnins III
3
1
N° match 120592
Sa 25.09.2021
FC Crans II
FC Amical Saint-Prex III
5
6
N° match 120591
FC Bursins-Rolle-Perroy II
FC Gimel-Bière I
0
1
N° match 120589
FC Tolochenaz I
Prangins Sport II
1
1
N° match 120588
Di 26.09.2021
FC Gland IIA
FC Echandens IA
4
0
N° match 120590
Ma 28.09.2021
FC Gingins IIA
FC Crans II
5
2
N° match 120583
Ve 01.10.2021
Prangins Sport II
FC Bursins-Rolle-Perroy II
0
1
N° match 120596
Sa 02.10.2021
FC Gimel-Bière I
FC Gland IIA
3
1
N° match 120595
FC Amical Saint-Prex III
FC Genolier-Begnins III
5
1
N° match 120593
Di 03.10.2021
FC Echandens IA
FC Crans II
1
0
N° match 120594
FC Pied du Jura II
FC Tolochenaz I
1
2
N° match 120597
Sa 09.10.2021
FC Bursins-Rolle-Perroy II
FC Pied du Jura II
2
5
N° match 120598
FC Crans II
FC Gimel-Bière I
2
1
N° match 120600
Di 10.10.2021
FC Genolier-Begnins III
FC Echandens IA
1
3
N° match 120601
FC Gland IIA
Prangins Sport II
9
2
N° match 120599
FC Gingins IIA
FC Amical Saint-Prex III
7
2
N° match 120602
Sa 16.10.2021
FC Crans II
Prangins Sport II
3
1
N° match 120605
FC Tolochenaz I
FC Bursins-Rolle-Perroy II
2
0
N° match 120607
Di 17.10.2021
FC Echandens IA
FC Gingins IIA
1
2
N° match 120603
FC Pied du Jura II
FC Gland IIA
0
5
N° match 120606
FC Gimel-Bière I
FC Genolier-Begnins III
3
1
N° match 120604
Ve 22.10.2021
FC Genolier-Begnins III
Prangins Sport II
6
2
N° match 120610
Sa 23.10.2021
FC Amical Saint-Prex III
FC Echandens IA
2
8
N° match 120612
FC Crans II
FC Pied du Jura II
2
1
N° match 120609
Di 24.10.2021
FC Gland IIA
FC Tolochenaz I
3
1
N° match 120608
FC Gingins IIA
FC Gimel-Bière I
2
2
N° match 120611
Ve 29.10.2021
Prangins Sport II
FC Gingins IIA
0
2
N° match 120614
Sa 30.10.2021
FC Gimel-Bière I
FC Amical Saint-Prex III
3
4
N° match 120613
FC Tolochenaz I
FC Crans II
1
3
N° match 120616
FC Bursins-Rolle-Perroy II
FC Gland IIA
1
2
N° match 120617
Di 31.10.2021
FC Pied du Jura II
FC Genolier-Begnins III
2
0
N° match 120615
Sa 19.03.2022
FC Gimel-Bière I
FC Echandens IA
2
4
N° match 120622
FC Tolochenaz I
FC Genolier-Begnins III
3
0
N° match 120619
Di 20.03.2022
FC Pied du Jura II
FC Gingins IIA
3
7
N° match 120620
FC Amical Saint-Prex III
Prangins Sport II
4
2
N° match 120621
FC Bursins-Rolle-Perroy II
FC Crans II
3
2
N° match 120618
Ve 25.03.2022
Prangins Sport II
FC Echandens IA
0
1
N° match 120623
Sa 26.03.2022
FC Amical Saint-Prex III
FC Pied du Jura II
2
1
N° match 120624
FC Genolier-Begnins III
FC Bursins-Rolle-Perroy II
1
2
N° match 120626
FC Crans II
FC Gland IIA
0
4
N° match 120627
Di 27.03.2022
FC Gingins IIA
FC Tolochenaz I
1
4
N° match 120625
Sa 02.04.2022
Prangins Sport II
FC Gimel-Bière I
2
2
N° match 120632
Di 03.04.2022
FC Gland IIA
FC Genolier-Begnins III
3
1
N° match 120628
FC Bursins-Rolle-Perroy II
FC Gingins IIA
1
0
N° match 120629
Me 06.04.2022
FC Tolochenaz I
FC Amical Saint-Prex III
3
1
N° match 120630
Sa 09.04.2022
FC Amical Saint-Prex III
FC Bursins-Rolle-Perroy II
2
2
N° match 120635
FC Genolier-Begnins III
FC Crans II
1
0
N° match 120637
Di 10.04.2022
FC Echandens IA
FC Tolochenaz I
1
2
N° match 120634
FC Gingins IIA
FC Gland IIA
2
4
N° match 120636
Me 20.04.2022
FC Gimel-Bière I
FC Pied du Jura II
0
1
N° match 120633
Sa 23.04.2022
FC Tolochenaz I
FC Gimel-Bière I
2
1
N° match 120641
FC Bursins-Rolle-Perroy II
FC Echandens IA
0
4
N° match 120640
FC Crans II
FC Gingins IIA
4
1
N° match 120638
Di 24.04.2022
FC Gland IIA
FC Amical Saint-Prex III
9
1
N° match 120639
FC Pied du Jura II
Prangins Sport II
0
3
N° match 120642
Je 28.04.2022
FC Pied du Jura II
FC Echandens IA
2
2
N° match 120631
Sa 30.04.2022
FC Gimel-Bière I
FC Bursins-Rolle-Perroy II
2
2
N° match 120644
Prangins Sport II
FC Tolochenaz I
2
2
N° match 120643
Di 01.05.2022
FC Echandens IA
FC Gland IIA
4
1
N° match 120645
FC Genolier-Begnins III
FC Gingins IIA
3
1
N° match 120647
FC Amical Saint-Prex III
FC Crans II
5
2
N° match 120646
Sa 07.05.2022
FC Crans II
FC Echandens IA
2
1
N° match 120649
Di 08.05.2022
FC Gland IIA
FC Gimel-Bière I
2
1
N° match 120650
FC Genolier-Begnins III
FC Amical Saint-Prex III
0
2
N° match 120648
FC Bursins-Rolle-Perroy II
Prangins Sport II
2
2
N° match 120651
Ma 10.05.2022
FC Tolochenaz I
FC Pied du Jura II
1
4
N° match 120652
Je 12.05.2022
FC Amical Saint-Prex III
FC Gingins IIA
3
2
N° match 120657
Sa 14.05.2022
Prangins Sport II
FC Gland IIA
0
0
N° match 120654
FC Gimel-Bière I
FC Crans II
2
0
N° match 120655
Di 15.05.2022
FC Echandens IA
FC Genolier-Begnins III
4
1
N° match 120656
FC Pied du Jura II
FC Bursins-Rolle-Perroy II
3
0
N° match 120653
Ve 20.05.2022
Prangins Sport II
FC Crans II
3
3
N° match 120660
Sa 21.05.2022
FC Bursins-Rolle-Perroy II
FC Tolochenaz I
1
1
N° match 120662
Di 22.05.2022
FC Gland IIA
FC Pied du Jura II
7
1
N° match 120661
FC Genolier-Begnins III
FC Gimel-Bière I
1
2
N° match 120659
FC Gingins IIA
FC Echandens IA
3
4
N° match 120658
Ma 24.05.2022
FC Echandens IA
FC Amical Saint-Prex III
3
5
N° match 120667
Ve 27.05.2022
Prangins Sport II
FC Genolier-Begnins III
0
1
N° match 120665
FC Tolochenaz I
FC Gland IIA
0
2
N° match 120663
Sa 28.05.2022
FC Gimel-Bière I
FC Gingins IIA
5
4
N° match 120666
Di 29.05.2022
FC Pied du Jura II
FC Crans II
1
1
N° match 120664
Je 02.06.2022
FC Amical Saint-Prex III
FC Gimel-Bière I
1
4
N° match 120668
FC Gland IIA
FC Bursins-Rolle-Perroy II
2
3
N° match 120672
Di 05.06.2022
FC Gingins IIA
Prangins Sport II
1
2
N° match 120669
FC Genolier-Begnins III
FC Pied du Jura II
0
2
N° match 120670
FC Crans II
FC Tolochenaz I
2
1
N° match 120671
Sponsor principal