• Fonds du Sport Vaudois

Club

Juniors D/9 - tour printemps - Groupe 3

Sa 19.03.2022
Mvt Menthue (9159) I
Team Ouest LS I
*
*
N° match 199773
FC Granges Marnand I
FC Lausanne-Sport II
*
*
N° match 199772
FC Echallens Région III
FC Prilly-Sports I
*
*
N° match 199774
FC Concordia LS IV
FC Orbe I
*
*
N° match 199771
AF LUC-Football II
FC Chavornay Sports I
*
*
N° match 199770
FC Grandson-Tuileries I
FC Le Mont II
*
*
N° match 199769
Sa 26.03.2022
Team Ouest LS I
FC Echallens Région III
*
*
N° match 199776
FC Le Mont II
FC Prilly-Sports I
*
*
N° match 199775
FC Chavornay Sports I
FC Concordia LS IV
*
*
N° match 199779
FC Grandson-Tuileries I
AF LUC-Football II
*
*
N° match 199780
FC Lausanne-Sport II
Mvt Menthue (9159) I
*
*
N° match 199777
Sa 02.04.2022
AF LUC-Football II
FC Le Mont II
*
*
N° match 199781
FC Concordia LS IV
FC Grandson-Tuileries I
*
*
N° match 199782
Je 07.04.2022
FC Le Mont II
FC Lausanne-Sport II
*
*
N° match 199799
Sa 09.04.2022
FC Lausanne-Sport II
FC Prilly-Sports I
*
*
N° match 199788
FC Le Mont II
Team Ouest LS I
*
*
N° match 199787
FC Chavornay Sports I
Mvt Menthue (9159) I
*
*
N° match 199790
AF LUC-Football II
FC Concordia LS IV
*
*
N° match 199792
Me 13.04.2022
Team Ouest LS I
FC Lausanne-Sport II
*
*
N° match 199798
FC Echallens Région III
FC Chavornay Sports I
*
*
N° match 199796
Mvt Menthue (9159) I
FC Grandson-Tuileries I
*
*
N° match 199795
Je 14.04.2022
FC Orbe I
FC Granges Marnand I
*
*
N° match 199778
Sa 23.04.2022
FC Concordia LS IV
FC Le Mont II
*
*
N° match 199793
FC Granges Marnand I
AF LUC-Football II
*
*
N° match 199794
FC Prilly-Sports I
FC Orbe I
*
*
N° match 199797
Me 27.04.2022
FC Grandson-Tuileries I
FC Granges Marnand I
*
*
N° match 199791
Sa 30.04.2022
FC Orbe I
Team Ouest LS I
*
*
N° match 199800
FC Chavornay Sports I
FC Prilly-Sports I
*
*
N° match 199801
FC Grandson-Tuileries I
FC Echallens Région III
*
*
N° match 199802
AF LUC-Football II
Mvt Menthue (9159) I
*
*
N° match 199803
FC Concordia LS IV
FC Granges Marnand I
*
*
N° match 199804
Lu 02.05.2022
FC Prilly-Sports I
Team Ouest LS I
*
*
N° match 199786
Me 04.05.2022
FC Orbe I
FC Lausanne-Sport II
*
*
N° match 199810
FC Granges Marnand I
FC Chavornay Sports I
*
*
N° match 199783
Sa 07.05.2022
FC Granges Marnand I
FC Le Mont II
*
*
N° match 199805
Mvt Menthue (9159) I
FC Concordia LS IV
*
*
N° match 199806
FC Echallens Région III
AF LUC-Football II
*
*
N° match 199807
Team Ouest LS I
FC Chavornay Sports I
*
*
N° match 199809
FC Prilly-Sports I
FC Grandson-Tuileries I
*
*
N° match 199808
Me 11.05.2022
FC Echallens Région III
FC Lausanne-Sport II
*
*
N° match 199785
Mvt Menthue (9159) I
FC Orbe I
*
*
N° match 199784
Sa 14.05.2022
FC Concordia LS IV
FC Echallens Région III
*
*
N° match 199815
FC Granges Marnand I
Mvt Menthue (9159) I
*
*
N° match 199816
FC Le Mont II
FC Orbe I
*
*
N° match 199811
FC Chavornay Sports I
FC Lausanne-Sport II
*
*
N° match 199812
FC Grandson-Tuileries I
Team Ouest LS I
*
*
N° match 199813
AF LUC-Football II
FC Prilly-Sports I
*
*
N° match 199814
Ma 17.05.2022
AF LUC-Football II
FC Lausanne-Sport II
*
*
N° match 199825
Me 18.05.2022
FC Orbe I
FC Echallens Région III
*
*
N° match 199789
FC Le Mont II
FC Chavornay Sports I
*
*
N° match 199823
Sa 21.05.2022
FC Echallens Région III
FC Granges Marnand I
*
*
N° match 199818
Team Ouest LS I
AF LUC-Football II
*
*
N° match 199820
Mvt Menthue (9159) I
FC Le Mont II
*
*
N° match 199817
FC Prilly-Sports I
FC Concordia LS IV
*
*
N° match 199819
FC Orbe I
FC Chavornay Sports I
*
*
N° match 199822
FC Lausanne-Sport II
FC Grandson-Tuileries I
*
*
N° match 199821
Ma 24.05.2022
FC Grandson-Tuileries I
FC Orbe I
*
*
N° match 199824
FC Granges Marnand I
FC Prilly-Sports I
*
*
N° match 199827
Me 25.05.2022
Mvt Menthue (9159) I
FC Echallens Région III
*
*
N° match 199828
Sa 28.05.2022
FC Concordia LS IV
Team Ouest LS I
*
*
N° match 199826
Me 01.06.2022
FC Chavornay Sports I
FC Grandson-Tuileries I
*
*
N° match 199834
Je 02.06.2022
FC Prilly-Sports I
Mvt Menthue (9159) I
*
*
N° match 199830
Sa 04.06.2022
FC Lausanne-Sport II
FC Concordia LS IV
*
*
N° match 199832
FC Orbe I
AF LUC-Football II
*
*
N° match 199833
FC Echallens Région III
FC Le Mont II
*
*
N° match 199829
Team Ouest LS I
FC Granges Marnand I
*
*
N° match 199831
Sponsor principal