• Fonds du Sport Vaudois

Club

Juniors D/9 - tour printemps - Groupe 8

Sa 19.03.2022
Lausanne Nord Academy III
Team Ouest LS II
*
*
N° match 200100
FC Aigle II
CS La Tour-de-Peilz III
*
*
N° match 200103
Vevey-Sports II
Sport Lausanne Benfica I
*
*
N° match 200104
FC Saint-Légier II
FC Stade-Lausanne Ouchy III
*
*
N° match 200101
FC Montreux-Sports I
FC Concordia III
*
*
N° match 200099
Sa 26.03.2022
CS La Tour-de-Peilz III
Vevey-Sports II
*
*
N° match 200106
FC Montreux-Sports I
Lausanne Nord Academy III
*
*
N° match 200110
Team Ouest LS II
FC Saint-Légier II
*
*
N° match 200109
FC Concordia III
Sport Lausanne Benfica I
*
*
N° match 200105
Me 06.04.2022
FC Saint-Légier II
FC Montreux-Sports I
*
*
N° match 200112
Sa 09.04.2022
Team Ouest LS II
FC Aigle II
*
*
N° match 200120
FC Concordia III
CS La Tour-de-Peilz III
*
*
N° match 200117
Lausanne Nord Academy III
FC Saint-Légier II
*
*
N° match 200122
FC Stade-Lausanne Ouchy III
Vevey-Sports II
*
*
N° match 200119
Lu 11.04.2022
Sport Lausanne Benfica I
CS La Tour-de-Peilz III
*
*
N° match 200116
Je 14.04.2022
FC Aigle II
FC Stade-Lausanne Ouchy III
*
*
N° match 200114
Sa 23.04.2022
Sport Lausanne Benfica I
FC Stade-Lausanne Ouchy III
*
*
N° match 200127
Sa 30.04.2022
Team Ouest LS II
Sport Lausanne Benfica I
*
*
N° match 200131
FC Stade-Lausanne Ouchy III
CS La Tour-de-Peilz III
*
*
N° match 200130
FC Montreux-Sports I
Vevey-Sports II
*
*
N° match 200132
Lausanne Nord Academy III
FC Aigle II
*
*
N° match 200133
Ma 03.05.2022
Lausanne Nord Academy III
FC Concordia III
*
*
N° match 200111
Je 05.05.2022
FC Aigle II
FC Montreux-Sports I
*
*
N° match 200125
Sa 07.05.2022
CS La Tour-de-Peilz III
Team Ouest LS II
*
*
N° match 200139
FC Aigle II
FC Saint-Légier II
*
*
N° match 200136
Sport Lausanne Benfica I
FC Montreux-Sports I
*
*
N° match 200138
Vevey-Sports II
Lausanne Nord Academy III
*
*
N° match 200137
Je 12.05.2022
Vevey-Sports II
Team Ouest LS II
*
*
N° match 200126
Ve 13.05.2022
FC Saint-Légier II
FC Concordia III
*
*
N° match 200123
Sa 14.05.2022
Lausanne Nord Academy III
Sport Lausanne Benfica I
*
*
N° match 200144
FC Saint-Légier II
Vevey-Sports II
*
*
N° match 200145
FC Concordia III
FC Stade-Lausanne Ouchy III
*
*
N° match 200141
FC Montreux-Sports I
CS La Tour-de-Peilz III
*
*
N° match 200143
Sa 21.05.2022
FC Stade-Lausanne Ouchy III
Team Ouest LS II
*
*
N° match 200152
CS La Tour-de-Peilz III
Lausanne Nord Academy III
*
*
N° match 200150
Sport Lausanne Benfica I
FC Saint-Légier II
*
*
N° match 200149
FC Aigle II
FC Concordia III
*
*
N° match 200147
Sa 28.05.2022
FC Saint-Légier II
CS La Tour-de-Peilz III
*
*
N° match 200156
FC Concordia III
Team Ouest LS II
*
*
N° match 200153
FC Montreux-Sports I
FC Stade-Lausanne Ouchy III
*
*
N
N° match 200154
Me 01.06.2022
FC Aigle II
Vevey-Sports II
*
*
N° match 200158
Sa 04.06.2022
FC Stade-Lausanne Ouchy III
Lausanne Nord Academy III
*
*
N° match 200163
Vevey-Sports II
FC Concordia III
*
*
N° match 200159
Team Ouest LS II
FC Montreux-Sports I
*
*
N° match 200164
Sport Lausanne Benfica I
FC Aigle II
*
*
N° match 200160
Sponsor principal