• Fonds du Sport Vaudois

Club

Juniors D/9 - tour printemps - Groupe 6

Sa 19.03.2022
AS Haute-Broye I
Villeneuve-Sports
*
*
N° match 199971
FC Aigle I
FC Yvorne I
*
*
N° match 199968
Pully Football II
FC Vignoble I
*
*
N° match 199972
FC Bex I
FC Roche I
*
*
N° match 199969
FC Puidoux-Chexbres I
FC Saint-Légier III
*
*
N° match 199967
FC Vevey United I
FC Savigny-Forel
*
*
N° match 199970
Sa 26.03.2022
FC Saint-Légier III
FC Vignoble I
*
*
N° match 199973
FC Savigny-Forel
AS Haute-Broye I
*
*
N° match 199975
Villeneuve-Sports
Pully Football II
*
*
N° match 199974
FC Roche I
FC Vevey United I
*
*
N° match 199976
FC Yvorne I
FC Bex I
*
*
N° match 199977
FC Puidoux-Chexbres I
FC Aigle I
*
*
N° match 199978
Sa 02.04.2022
FC Vignoble I
Villeneuve-Sports
*
*
N° match 199984
Pully Football II
FC Savigny-Forel
*
*
N° match 199983
Sa 09.04.2022
FC Saint-Légier III
Villeneuve-Sports
*
*
N° match 199985
FC Puidoux-Chexbres I
FC Vevey United I
*
*
N° match 199989
FC Yvorne I
AS Haute-Broye I
*
*
N° match 199988
FC Roche I
Pully Football II
*
*
N° match 199987
Ma 12.04.2022
Pully Football II
FC Yvorne I
*
*
N° match 199994
Me 13.04.2022
AS Haute-Broye I
FC Roche I
*
*
N° match 199982
FC Bex I
FC Saint-Légier III
*
*
N° match 199991
Sa 23.04.2022
AS Haute-Broye I
FC Puidoux-Chexbres I
*
*
F
N° match 199993
FC Vevey United I
FC Aigle I
*
*
N° match 199992
Sa 30.04.2022
FC Bex I
FC Vevey United I
*
*
N° match 200002
FC Aigle I
AS Haute-Broye I
*
*
N° match 200001
FC Puidoux-Chexbres I
Pully Football II
*
*
N° match 200000
FC Roche I
Villeneuve-Sports
*
*
F
N° match 199998
FC Yvorne I
FC Vignoble I
*
*
N° match 199999
Ma 03.05.2022
FC Aigle I
FC Bex I
*
*
N° match 199990
FC Vignoble I
FC Roche I
*
*
N° match 199995
Me 04.05.2022
FC Saint-Légier III
FC Savigny-Forel
*
*
N° match 199997
Sa 07.05.2022
Pully Football II
FC Aigle I
*
*
N° match 200005
AS Haute-Broye I
FC Bex I
*
*
N° match 200004
FC Savigny-Forel
FC Roche I
*
*
N° match 200008
FC Vignoble I
FC Puidoux-Chexbres I
*
*
N° match 200006
FC Vevey United I
FC Saint-Légier III
*
*
N° match 200003
Villeneuve-Sports
FC Yvorne I
*
*
N° match 200007
Di 08.05.2022
FC Vevey United I
FC Yvorne I
*
*
N° match 199981
Me 11.05.2022
FC Yvorne I
FC Savigny-Forel
*
*
N° match 200010
FC Bex I
FC Puidoux-Chexbres I
*
*
N° match 199980
Je 12.05.2022
FC Aigle I
FC Saint-Légier III
*
*
N° match 199979
Sa 14.05.2022
FC Bex I
Pully Football II
*
*
N° match 200013
FC Vevey United I
AS Haute-Broye I
*
*
N° match 200014
FC Aigle I
FC Vignoble I
*
*
N° match 200012
FC Puidoux-Chexbres I
Villeneuve-Sports
*
*
N° match 200011
FC Saint-Légier III
FC Roche I
*
*
N° match 200009
Sa 21.05.2022
AS Haute-Broye I
FC Saint-Légier III
*
*
N° match 200015
FC Savigny-Forel
FC Puidoux-Chexbres I
*
*
N° match 200019
FC Vignoble I
FC Bex I
*
*
N° match 200017
FC Roche I
FC Yvorne I
*
*
N° match 200020
Villeneuve-Sports
FC Aigle I
*
*
N° match 200018
Pully Football II
FC Vevey United I
*
*
N° match 200016
Ma 24.05.2022
FC Puidoux-Chexbres I
FC Roche I
*
*
N° match 200022
Me 25.05.2022
Villeneuve-Sports
FC Savigny-Forel
*
*
N° match 199996
FC Saint-Légier III
FC Yvorne I
*
*
N° match 200021
Sa 28.05.2022
FC Bex I
Villeneuve-Sports
*
*
N° match 200024
AS Haute-Broye I
Pully Football II
*
*
N° match 200026
FC Aigle I
FC Savigny-Forel
*
*
F
N° match 200023
FC Vevey United I
FC Vignoble I
*
*
N° match 200025
Ma 31.05.2022
FC Savigny-Forel
FC Vignoble I
*
*
N° match 199986
Sa 04.06.2022
FC Roche I
FC Aigle I
*
*
N° match 200031
FC Yvorne I
FC Puidoux-Chexbres I
*
*
N° match 200032
FC Savigny-Forel
FC Bex I
*
*
N° match 200030
FC Vignoble I
AS Haute-Broye I
*
*
N° match 200028
Pully Football II
FC Saint-Légier III
*
*
N° match 200027
Villeneuve-Sports
FC Vevey United I
*
*
N° match 200029
Sponsor principal