• Fonds du Sport Vaudois

Club

Juniors C 2e degré - tour automne - Groupe 4

Sa 27.08.2022
Mormont-Venoge (9101) IV
Mvt Menthue (9009) II
0
1
N° match 145602
FC Sainte-Croix/La Sagne
FC Chavornay Sports
3
2
N° match 145601
FC Cheseaux-Romanel (9142) II
FC Champagne Sports II
3
0
N° match 145598
FC Vallorbe-Ballaigues
FC Champvent
2
4
N° match 145597
Team Ouest LS III
FC Echallens Région III
2
7
N° match 145599
Sa 03.09.2022
FC Vallorbe-Ballaigues
FC Cheseaux-Romanel (9142) II
3
5
N° match 145608
FC Champagne Sports II
Team Ouest LS III
4
3
N° match 145607
FC Chavornay Sports
Mormont-Venoge (9101) IV
1
3
N° match 145604
FC Champvent
Mvt Menthue (9009) II
10
1
N° match 145603
FC Echallens Région III
FC Valmont I
3
7
F
N° match 145606
Ve 09.09.2022
FC Valmont I
FC Champagne Sports II
5
4
N° match 145611
Sa 10.09.2022
FC Cheseaux-Romanel (9142) II
FC Champvent
4
3
N° match 145609
Mvt Menthue (9009) II
FC Chavornay Sports
1
2
N° match 145614
Team Ouest LS III
FC Vallorbe-Ballaigues
3
4
N° match 145610
Me 14.09.2022
FC Cheseaux-Romanel (9142) II
Team Ouest LS III
4
5
N° match 145620
Sa 17.09.2022
FC Champvent
FC Chavornay Sports
2
2
N° match 145615
FC Echallens Région III
Mormont-Venoge (9101) IV
1
2
N° match 145617
Me 21.09.2022
FC Champagne Sports II
FC Sainte-Croix/La Sagne
3
1
N° match 145618
Sa 24.09.2022
Mormont-Venoge (9101) IV
FC Champagne Sports II
1
0
N° match 145624
FC Sainte-Croix/La Sagne
FC Vallorbe-Ballaigues
1
1
N° match 145623
Mvt Menthue (9009) II
FC Echallens Région III
0
7
N° match 145625
FC Valmont I
FC Cheseaux-Romanel (9142) II
5
0
N° match 145622
Team Ouest LS III
FC Champvent
4
3
N° match 145621
Sa 01.10.2022
FC Vallorbe-Ballaigues
Mormont-Venoge (9101) IV
2
5
N° match 145630
Team Ouest LS III
FC Valmont I
0
10
N° match 145632
FC Champagne Sports II
Mvt Menthue (9009) II
2
2
N° match 145629
FC Echallens Région III
FC Chavornay Sports
9
2
N° match 145628
FC Cheseaux-Romanel (9142) II
FC Sainte-Croix/La Sagne
3
1
N° match 145631
Ma 04.10.2022
FC Sainte-Croix/La Sagne
FC Echallens Région III
2
4
N° match 145612
FC Vallorbe-Ballaigues
FC Valmont I
0
11
N° match 145619
Ve 07.10.2022
FC Valmont I
FC Champvent
10
0
N° match 145633
Sa 08.10.2022
FC Sainte-Croix/La Sagne
Team Ouest LS III
5
4
N° match 145634
Mvt Menthue (9009) II
FC Vallorbe-Ballaigues
2
3
N° match 145636
Me 12.10.2022
FC Vallorbe-Ballaigues
FC Chavornay Sports
1
4
N° match 145641
FC Cheseaux-Romanel (9142) II
Mvt Menthue (9009) II
2
0
N° match 145642
Ve 14.10.2022
FC Valmont I
FC Sainte-Croix/La Sagne
4
1
N° match 145644
Sa 15.10.2022
FC Champvent
FC Echallens Région III
2
8
N° match 145639
Team Ouest LS III
Mormont-Venoge (9101) IV
1
0
N° match 145643
Sa 29.10.2022
FC Sainte-Croix/La Sagne
FC Champvent
7
1
N° match 145645
Mvt Menthue (9009) II
Team Ouest LS III
2
7
N° match 145647
Mormont-Venoge (9101) IV
FC Valmont I
7
4
N° match 145646
FC Echallens Région III
FC Champagne Sports II
3
2
N° match 145650
Me 02.11.2022
FC Chavornay Sports
FC Cheseaux-Romanel (9142) II
3
3
N° match 145648
Sa 05.11.2022
FC Vallorbe-Ballaigues
FC Echallens Région III
0
9
N° match 145652
Mormont-Venoge (9101) IV
FC Sainte-Croix/La Sagne
1
1
N° match 145656
Lu 07.11.2022
FC Valmont I
Mvt Menthue (9009) II
3
1
N° match 145655
Mormont-Venoge (9101) IV
FC Cheseaux-Romanel (9142) II
2
0
N° match 145635
Ma 08.11.2022
FC Chavornay Sports
FC Champagne Sports II
4
2
N° match 145637
Sa 12.11.2022
FC Champagne Sports II
FC Vallorbe-Ballaigues
0
1
N° match 145662
Mvt Menthue (9009) II
FC Sainte-Croix/La Sagne
1
5
N° match 145658
FC Chavornay Sports
FC Valmont I
2
5
N° match 145659
FC Echallens Région III
FC Cheseaux-Romanel (9142) II
5
2
N° match 145661
Mormont-Venoge (9101) IV
FC Champvent
2
1
N° match 145657
Sa 19.11.2022
Team Ouest LS III
FC Chavornay Sports
2
1
N° match 145654
FC Champagne Sports II
FC Champvent
2
0
N° match 145651
Sponsor principal