• Fonds du Sport Vaudois

Club

3e ligue - Groupe 3

Sa 20.08.2022
FC Donneloye I
FC Corcelles-Payerne I
5
2
N° match 130740
FC Cheseaux IB
FC Iliria Payerne
2
2
N° match 130742
FC Granges Marnand I
FC Saint-Légier IB
4
0
N° match 130743
FC Yvonand I
FC Etoile-Broye I
2
4
N° match 130739
FC Savigny-Forel
FC Jorat-Mézières I
3
1
N° match 130738
Ve 26.08.2022
FC Corcelles-Payerne I
FC Epalinges I
4
4
N° match 130747
FC Iliria Payerne
FC Granges Marnand I
3
1
N° match 130745
Sa 27.08.2022
FC Etoile-Broye I
FC Donneloye I
5
3
N° match 130748
FC Jorat-Mézières I
FC Saint-Légier IB
2
3
N° match 130744
Di 28.08.2022
FC Savigny-Forel
FC Yvonand I
1
0
N° match 130749
Je 01.09.2022
FC Yvonand I
FC Jorat-Mézières I
1
2
N° match 130750
Ve 02.09.2022
FC Epalinges I
FC Etoile-Broye I
2
4
N° match 130752
Sa 03.09.2022
FC Saint-Légier IB
FC Iliria Payerne
0
3
N° match 130755
FC Cheseaux IB
FC Corcelles-Payerne I
4
1
N° match 130753
FC Donneloye I
FC Savigny-Forel
1
1
N° match 130751
Ve 09.09.2022
FC Corcelles-Payerne I
FC Granges Marnand I
4
0
N° match 130758
Sa 10.09.2022
FC Jorat-Mézières I
FC Iliria Payerne
2
2
N° match 130756
FC Etoile-Broye I
FC Cheseaux IB
0
2
N° match 130759
FC Yvonand I
FC Donneloye I
0
1
N° match 130761
Di 11.09.2022
FC Savigny-Forel
FC Epalinges I
4
0
N° match 130760
Me 14.09.2022
FC Granges Marnand I
FC Etoile-Broye I
2
3
N° match 130765
Ve 16.09.2022
FC Donneloye I
FC Jorat-Mézières I
1
0
N° match 130762
FC Saint-Légier IB
FC Corcelles-Payerne I
1
1
N° match 130766
Sa 17.09.2022
FC Cheseaux IB
FC Savigny-Forel
3
1
N° match 130764
Ve 23.09.2022
FC Corcelles-Payerne I
FC Iliria Payerne
1
5
N° match 130769
FC Etoile-Broye I
FC Saint-Légier IB
3
1
N° match 130770
Sa 24.09.2022
FC Donneloye I
FC Epalinges I
0
1
N° match 130773
FC Yvonand I
FC Cheseaux IB
1
4
N° match 130772
Sa 01.10.2022
FC Cheseaux IB
FC Donneloye I
0
2
N° match 130775
FC Granges Marnand I
FC Yvonand I
0
3
N° match 130776
FC Saint-Légier IB
FC Savigny-Forel
1
2
N° match 130777
FC Iliria Payerne
FC Etoile-Broye I
3
4
N° match 130778
Ma 04.10.2022
FC Savigny-Forel
FC Granges Marnand I
3
0
N° match 130771
FC Epalinges I
FC Yvonand I
2
1
N° match 130763
Sa 08.10.2022
FC Jorat-Mézières I
FC Corcelles-Payerne I
3
4
N° match 130780
FC Donneloye I
FC Granges Marnand I
3
2
N° match 130784
FC Savigny-Forel
FC Iliria Payerne
1
0
N° match 130782
FC Epalinges I
FC Cheseaux IB
2
3
N° match 130785
FC Yvonand I
FC Saint-Légier IB
2
1
N° match 130783
Ve 14.10.2022
FC Corcelles-Payerne I
FC Etoile-Broye I
1
5
N° match 130791
Sa 15.10.2022
FC Cheseaux IB
FC Jorat-Mézières I
2
0
N° match 130786
FC Granges Marnand I
FC Epalinges I
0
2
N° match 130787
FC Saint-Légier IB
FC Donneloye I
1
2
N° match 130788
FC Iliria Payerne
FC Yvonand I
1
0
N° match 130789
Ma 18.10.2022
FC Epalinges I
FC Jorat-Mézières I
2
2
N° match 130774
Sa 22.10.2022
FC Cheseaux IB
FC Granges Marnand I
3
2
N° match 130797
FC Donneloye I
FC Iliria Payerne
1
2
N° match 130795
FC Epalinges I
FC Saint-Légier IB
1
0
N° match 130796
Di 23.10.2022
FC Savigny-Forel
FC Corcelles-Payerne I
1
2
N° match 130793
FC Jorat-Mézières I
FC Etoile-Broye I
2
3
N° match 130792
Me 26.10.2022
FC Etoile-Broye I
FC Savigny-Forel
3
2
N° match 130803
Ve 28.10.2022
FC Corcelles-Payerne I
FC Yvonand I
4
1
N° match 130802
FC Iliria Payerne
FC Epalinges I
4
1
N° match 130800
Sa 29.10.2022
FC Saint-Légier IB
FC Cheseaux IB
2
0
N° match 130799
Di 30.10.2022
FC Granges Marnand I
FC Jorat-Mézières I
2
0
N° match 130798
Sa 18.03.2023
FC Etoile-Broye I
FC Yvonand I
N° match 130805
FC Saint-Légier IB
FC Granges Marnand I
N° match 130809
FC Jorat-Mézières I
FC Savigny-Forel
N° match 130804
20:00
FC Iliria Payerne
FC Cheseaux IB
N° match 130808
Di 19.03.2023
FC Corcelles-Payerne I
FC Donneloye I
N° match 130806
Sa 25.03.2023
FC Donneloye I
FC Etoile-Broye I
N° match 130814
FC Saint-Légier IB
FC Jorat-Mézières I
N° match 130810
19:45
FC Epalinges I
FC Corcelles-Payerne I
N° match 130813
Di 26.03.2023
FC Yvonand I
FC Savigny-Forel
N° match 130815
FC Granges Marnand I
FC Iliria Payerne
N° match 130811
Sa 01.04.2023
FC Jorat-Mézières I
FC Yvonand I
N° match 130816
FC Etoile-Broye I
FC Epalinges I
N° match 130818
20:00
FC Iliria Payerne
FC Saint-Légier IB
N° match 130821
Di 02.04.2023
FC Savigny-Forel
FC Donneloye I
N° match 130817
FC Corcelles-Payerne I
FC Cheseaux IB
N° match 130819
Sa 15.04.2023
FC Donneloye I
FC Yvonand I
N° match 130827
19:45
FC Epalinges I
FC Savigny-Forel
N° match 130826
20:00
FC Iliria Payerne
FC Jorat-Mézières I
N° match 130822
Di 16.04.2023
FC Granges Marnand I
FC Corcelles-Payerne I
N° match 130824
FC Cheseaux IB
FC Etoile-Broye I
N° match 130825
Sa 22.04.2023
FC Jorat-Mézières I
FC Donneloye I
N° match 130828
FC Etoile-Broye I
FC Granges Marnand I
N° match 130831
Di 23.04.2023
FC Corcelles-Payerne I
FC Saint-Légier IB
N° match 130832
FC Savigny-Forel
FC Cheseaux IB
N° match 130830
FC Yvonand I
FC Epalinges I
N° match 130829
Sa 29.04.2023
FC Saint-Légier IB
FC Etoile-Broye I
N° match 130836
19:45
FC Epalinges I
FC Donneloye I
N° match 130839
20:00
FC Iliria Payerne
FC Corcelles-Payerne I
N° match 130835
Di 30.04.2023
FC Granges Marnand I
FC Savigny-Forel
N° match 130837
FC Cheseaux IB
FC Yvonand I
N° match 130838
Sa 06.05.2023
FC Jorat-Mézières I
FC Epalinges I
N° match 130840
FC Donneloye I
FC Cheseaux IB
N° match 130841
FC Etoile-Broye I
FC Iliria Payerne
N° match 130844
Di 07.05.2023
FC Yvonand I
FC Granges Marnand I
N° match 130842
FC Savigny-Forel
FC Saint-Légier IB
N° match 130843
Sa 13.05.2023
FC Saint-Légier IB
FC Yvonand I
N° match 130849
20:00
FC Iliria Payerne
FC Savigny-Forel
N° match 130848
Di 14.05.2023
FC Cheseaux IB
FC Epalinges I
N° match 130851
FC Granges Marnand I
FC Donneloye I
N° match 130850
FC Corcelles-Payerne I
FC Jorat-Mézières I
N° match 130846
Sa 20.05.2023
FC Etoile-Broye I
FC Corcelles-Payerne I
N° match 130857
FC Donneloye I
FC Saint-Légier IB
N° match 130854
FC Jorat-Mézières I
FC Cheseaux IB
N° match 130852
19:45
FC Epalinges I
FC Granges Marnand I
N° match 130853
Di 21.05.2023
FC Yvonand I
FC Iliria Payerne
N° match 130855
Sa 27.05.2023
19:00
FC Granges Marnand I
FC Cheseaux IB
N° match 130863
19:00
FC Saint-Légier IB
FC Epalinges I
N° match 130862
19:00
FC Iliria Payerne
FC Donneloye I
N° match 130861
19:00
FC Corcelles-Payerne I
FC Savigny-Forel
N° match 130859
19:00
FC Etoile-Broye I
FC Jorat-Mézières I
N° match 130858
Di 04.06.2023
16:00
FC Savigny-Forel
FC Etoile-Broye I
N° match 130869
16:00
FC Yvonand I
FC Corcelles-Payerne I
N° match 130868
16:00
FC Epalinges I
FC Iliria Payerne
N° match 130866
16:00
FC Cheseaux IB
FC Saint-Légier IB
N° match 130865
16:00
FC Jorat-Mézières I
FC Granges Marnand I
N° match 130864
Sponsor principal