• Fonds du Sport Vaudois

Club

4e ligue - Groupe 2

Sa 20.08.2022
FC Gingins IIB
FC Lonay II
1
2
N° match 137871
FC Amical Saint-Prex IIA
Racing Club Lausanne IIB
2
2
N° match 137874
Di 21.08.2022
FC Gland IIB
FC Forward-Morges II
3
4
N° match 137873
FC Slavia LS
Prangins Sport IIB
5
3
N° match 137872
FC Bussigny I
FC Espagnol LS
1
1
N° match 137870
Di 28.08.2022
Prangins Sport IIB
FC Gland IIB
5
3
N° match 137876
FC Lonay II
FC Slavia LS
4
1
N° match 137877
FC Chêne Aubonne II
FC Bussigny I
0
2
N° match 137879
FC Forward-Morges II
FC Amical Saint-Prex IIA
2
5
N° match 137875
FC Espagnol LS
FC Gingins IIB
9
1
N° match 137878
Sa 03.09.2022
FC Amical Saint-Prex IIA
Prangins Sport IIB
6
1
N° match 137883
Di 04.09.2022
FC Gingins IIB
FC Chêne Aubonne II
3
3
N° match 137880
FC Gland IIB
FC Lonay II
2
3
N° match 137882
Racing Club Lausanne IIB
FC Forward-Morges II
5
2
N° match 137884
FC Slavia LS
FC Espagnol LS
2
1
N° match 137881
Di 11.09.2022
Prangins Sport IIB
Racing Club Lausanne IIB
5
5
N° match 137885
FC Lonay II
FC Amical Saint-Prex IIA
1
4
N° match 137886
FC Chêne Aubonne II
FC Slavia LS
1
4
N° match 137888
FC Espagnol LS
FC Gland IIB
5
1
N° match 137887
FC Bussigny I
FC Gingins IIB
2
0
N° match 137889
Ve 16.09.2022
FC Amical Saint-Prex IIA
FC Espagnol LS
11
3
N° match 137892
Sa 17.09.2022
Racing Club Lausanne IIB
FC Lonay II
2
1
N° match 137893
Di 18.09.2022
FC Forward-Morges II
Prangins Sport IIB
0
4
N° match 137894
FC Gland IIB
FC Chêne Aubonne II
2
2
N° match 137891
FC Slavia LS
FC Bussigny I
2
0
N° match 137890
Di 25.09.2022
FC Lonay II
FC Forward-Morges II
3
0
N° match 137895
FC Chêne Aubonne II
FC Amical Saint-Prex IIA
1
12
N° match 137897
FC Bussigny I
FC Gland IIB
3
4
N° match 137898
FC Espagnol LS
Racing Club Lausanne IIB
5
3
N° match 137896
Ve 30.09.2022
FC Amical Saint-Prex IIA
FC Bussigny I
6
3
N° match 137901
Sa 01.10.2022
Prangins Sport IIB
FC Lonay II
2
2
N° match 137904
Di 02.10.2022
FC Gland IIB
FC Gingins IIB
2
2
N° match 137900
Racing Club Lausanne IIB
FC Chêne Aubonne II
5
1
N° match 137902
Me 05.10.2022
FC Gingins IIB
FC Slavia LS
1
6
N° match 137899
Di 09.10.2022
FC Gingins IIB
FC Amical Saint-Prex IIA
3
10
N° match 137908
FC Chêne Aubonne II
FC Forward-Morges II
0
4
N° match 137906
FC Espagnol LS
Prangins Sport IIB
4
0
N° match 137905
FC Slavia LS
FC Gland IIB
2
2
N° match 137909
FC Bussigny I
Racing Club Lausanne IIB
1
2
N° match 137907
Sa 15.10.2022
Prangins Sport IIB
FC Chêne Aubonne II
3
0
F
N° match 137913
FC Amical Saint-Prex IIA
FC Slavia LS
10
1
N° match 137910
Di 16.10.2022
FC Lonay II
FC Espagnol LS
2
1
N° match 137914
FC Forward-Morges II
FC Bussigny I
3
3
N° match 137912
Racing Club Lausanne IIB
FC Gingins IIB
2
0
N° match 137911
Me 19.10.2022
FC Forward-Morges II
FC Espagnol LS
3
1
N° match 137903
Je 20.10.2022
FC Bussigny I
Prangins Sport IIB
1
2
N° match 137916
Di 23.10.2022
FC Gingins IIB
FC Forward-Morges II
1
4
N° match 137917
FC Slavia LS
Racing Club Lausanne IIB
3
1
N° match 137918
FC Chêne Aubonne II
FC Lonay II
2
5
N° match 137915
FC Gland IIB
FC Amical Saint-Prex IIA
3
3
N° match 137919
Sa 29.10.2022
Prangins Sport IIB
FC Gingins IIB
3
4
N° match 137922
Di 30.10.2022
FC Slavia LS
FC Forward-Morges II
0
0
N° match 137921
FC Lonay II
FC Bussigny I
10
1
N° match 137923
Racing Club Lausanne IIB
FC Gland IIB
4
1
N° match 137920
FC Espagnol LS
FC Chêne Aubonne II
3
3
N° match 137924
Di 19.03.2023
FC Espagnol LS
FC Bussigny I
N° match 137925
FC Lonay II
FC Gingins IIB
N° match 137926
Prangins Sport IIB
FC Slavia LS
N° match 137927
13:00
Racing Club Lausanne IIB
FC Amical Saint-Prex IIA
N° match 137929
13:00
FC Forward-Morges II
FC Gland IIB
N° match 137928
Di 26.03.2023
FC Bussigny I
FC Chêne Aubonne II
N° match 137934
FC Slavia LS
FC Lonay II
N° match 137932
FC Amical Saint-Prex IIA
FC Forward-Morges II
N° match 137930
11:00
FC Gingins IIB
FC Espagnol LS
N° match 137933
11:00
FC Gland IIB
Prangins Sport IIB
N° match 137931
Di 02.04.2023
FC Lonay II
FC Gland IIB
N° match 137937
FC Espagnol LS
FC Slavia LS
N° match 137936
FC Chêne Aubonne II
FC Gingins IIB
N° match 137935
10:45
Prangins Sport IIB
FC Amical Saint-Prex IIA
N° match 137938
13:00
FC Forward-Morges II
Racing Club Lausanne IIB
N° match 137939
Di 16.04.2023
FC Amical Saint-Prex IIA
FC Lonay II
N° match 137941
FC Slavia LS
FC Chêne Aubonne II
N° match 137943
11:00
FC Gingins IIB
FC Bussigny I
N° match 137944
11:00
FC Gland IIB
FC Espagnol LS
N° match 137942
13:00
Racing Club Lausanne IIB
Prangins Sport IIB
N° match 137940
Di 23.04.2023
Prangins Sport IIB
FC Forward-Morges II
N° match 137949
FC Lonay II
Racing Club Lausanne IIB
N° match 137948
FC Espagnol LS
FC Amical Saint-Prex IIA
N° match 137947
FC Chêne Aubonne II
FC Gland IIB
N° match 137946
FC Bussigny I
FC Slavia LS
N° match 137945
Di 30.04.2023
FC Slavia LS
FC Gingins IIB
N° match 137954
FC Amical Saint-Prex IIA
FC Chêne Aubonne II
N° match 137952
11:00
FC Gland IIB
FC Bussigny I
N° match 137953
13:00
FC Forward-Morges II
FC Lonay II
N° match 137950
13:00
Racing Club Lausanne IIB
FC Espagnol LS
N° match 137951
Di 07.05.2023
FC Lonay II
Prangins Sport IIB
N° match 137959
FC Espagnol LS
FC Forward-Morges II
N° match 137958
FC Chêne Aubonne II
Racing Club Lausanne IIB
N° match 137957
FC Bussigny I
FC Amical Saint-Prex IIA
N° match 137956
11:00
FC Gingins IIB
FC Gland IIB
N° match 137955
Di 14.05.2023
FC Amical Saint-Prex IIA
FC Gingins IIB
N° match 137963
Prangins Sport IIB
FC Espagnol LS
N° match 137960
11:00
FC Gland IIB
FC Slavia LS
N° match 137964
13:00
Racing Club Lausanne IIB
FC Bussigny I
N° match 137962
13:00
FC Forward-Morges II
FC Chêne Aubonne II
N° match 137961
Di 21.05.2023
FC Bussigny I
FC Forward-Morges II
N° match 137967
FC Chêne Aubonne II
Prangins Sport IIB
N° match 137968
FC Espagnol LS
FC Lonay II
N° match 137969
FC Slavia LS
FC Amical Saint-Prex IIA
N° match 137965
11:00
FC Gingins IIB
Racing Club Lausanne IIB
N° match 137966
Di 28.05.2023
FC Lonay II
FC Chêne Aubonne II
N° match 137970
Prangins Sport IIB
FC Bussigny I
N° match 137971
FC Amical Saint-Prex IIA
FC Gland IIB
N° match 137974
13:00
FC Forward-Morges II
FC Gingins IIB
N° match 137972
13:00
Racing Club Lausanne IIB
FC Slavia LS
N° match 137973
Di 04.06.2023
FC Chêne Aubonne II
FC Espagnol LS
N° match 137979
FC Bussigny I
FC Lonay II
N° match 137978
FC Forward-Morges II
FC Slavia LS
N° match 137976
11:00
FC Gland IIB
Racing Club Lausanne IIB
N° match 137975
11:00
FC Gingins IIB
Prangins Sport IIB
N° match 137977
Sponsor principal