• Fonds du Sport Vaudois

Club

Juniors D/9 - tour automne - Groupe 11

Sa 27.08.2022
FC Stade Nyonnais IV
FC Gingins II
*
*
N° match 143623
US Terre Sainte IV
FC Italia Nyon II
*
*
N° match 143622
FC Gimel-Bière II
FC Amical Saint-Prex III
*
*
N° match 143626
Prangins Sport II
JA - Etoy
*
*
F
N° match 143625
FC Genolier-Begnins III
FC Gland III
*
*
N° match 143624
Je 01.09.2022
FC Gland III
Prangins Sport II
*
*
N° match 143631
Sa 03.09.2022
FC Italia Nyon II
FC Crans IV
*
*
N° match 143628
FC Amical Saint-Prex III
FC Echichens I
*
*
N° match 143629
US Terre Sainte IV
FC Stade Nyonnais IV
*
*
N° match 143633
FC Gingins II
FC Genolier-Begnins III
*
*
N° match 143632
JA - Etoy
FC Gimel-Bière II
*
*
N° match 143630
Sa 10.09.2022
FC Genolier-Begnins III
US Terre Sainte IV
*
*
N° match 143635
FC Stade Nyonnais IV
FC Italia Nyon II
*
*
N° match 143634
FC Echichens I
JA - Etoy
*
*
N° match 143638
Prangins Sport II
FC Gingins II
*
*
N° match 143636
FC Gimel-Bière II
FC Gland III
*
*
N° match 143637
FC Crans IV
FC Amical Saint-Prex III
*
*
N° match 143639
Ma 13.09.2022
FC Gland III
FC Gingins II
*
*
N° match 143675
FC Stade Nyonnais IV
FC Genolier-Begnins III
*
*
F
N° match 143645
JA - Etoy
FC Crans IV
*
*
N° match 143641
Me 14.09.2022
FC Echichens I
FC Crans IV
*
*
N° match 143627
Sa 17.09.2022
FC Italia Nyon II
FC Amical Saint-Prex III
*
*
N° match 143640
US Terre Sainte IV
Prangins Sport II
*
*
N° match 143644
FC Gingins II
FC Gimel-Bière II
*
*
N° match 143643
FC Gland III
FC Echichens I
*
*
N° match 143642
Ma 20.09.2022
FC Crans IV
FC Gland III
*
*
N° match 143650
Sa 24.09.2022
FC Amical Saint-Prex III
JA - Etoy
*
*
N° match 143651
FC Gimel-Bière II
US Terre Sainte IV
*
*
N° match 143648
FC Genolier-Begnins III
FC Italia Nyon II
*
*
N° match 143646
FC Echichens I
FC Gingins II
*
*
N° match 143649
Prangins Sport II
FC Stade Nyonnais IV
*
*
N° match 143647
Je 29.09.2022
18:00
FC Gland III
FC Stade Nyonnais IV
N° match 143686
Sa 01.10.2022
08:30
FC Italia Nyon II
JA - Etoy
N° match 143652
09:00
FC Gingins II
FC Crans IV
N° match 143654
09:00
FC Stade Nyonnais IV
FC Gimel-Bière II
N° match 143656
09:30
US Terre Sainte IV
FC Echichens I
N° match 143655
10:00
FC Gland III
FC Amical Saint-Prex III
N° match 143653
10:45
FC Genolier-Begnins III
Prangins Sport II
N° match 143657
Me 05.10.2022
18:00
FC Genolier-Begnins III
FC Echichens I
N° match 143668
Sa 08.10.2022
08:45
FC Amical Saint-Prex III
FC Gingins II
N° match 143662
09:00
JA - Etoy
FC Gland III
N° match 143663
09:00
FC Echichens I
FC Stade Nyonnais IV
N° match 143660
09:00
Prangins Sport II
FC Italia Nyon II
N° match 143658
10:00
FC Gimel-Bière II
FC Genolier-Begnins III
N° match 143659
10:45
FC Crans IV
US Terre Sainte IV
N° match 143661
Ma 11.10.2022
18:30
FC Crans IV
FC Genolier-Begnins III
N° match 143672
Sa 15.10.2022
Prangins Sport II
FC Gimel-Bière II
N° match 143669
08:30
FC Italia Nyon II
FC Gland III
N° match 143664
09:00
FC Gingins II
JA - Etoy
N° match 143665
09:00
US Terre Sainte IV
FC Amical Saint-Prex III
N° match 143666
09:00
FC Stade Nyonnais IV
FC Crans IV
N° match 143667
Sa 29.10.2022
09:00
JA - Etoy
US Terre Sainte IV
N° match 143674
09:00
FC Amical Saint-Prex III
FC Stade Nyonnais IV
N° match 143673
09:00
FC Gimel-Bière II
FC Italia Nyon II
N° match 143670
10:45
FC Echichens I
Prangins Sport II
N° match 143671
Sa 05.11.2022
08:15
FC Italia Nyon II
FC Gingins II
N° match 143676
09:00
FC Stade Nyonnais IV
JA - Etoy
N° match 143678
09:30
US Terre Sainte IV
FC Gland III
N° match 143677
10:00
FC Gimel-Bière II
FC Echichens I
N° match 143681
10:00
Prangins Sport II
FC Crans IV
N° match 143680
10:45
FC Genolier-Begnins III
FC Amical Saint-Prex III
N° match 143679
Sa 12.11.2022
09:00
FC Gingins II
US Terre Sainte IV
N° match 143687
10:00
JA - Etoy
FC Genolier-Begnins III
N° match 143685
10:00
FC Amical Saint-Prex III
Prangins Sport II
N° match 143684
10:00
FC Crans IV
FC Gimel-Bière II
N° match 143683
10:45
FC Echichens I
FC Italia Nyon II
N° match 143682
Sponsor principal