• Fonds du Sport Vaudois

Club

Juniors E - régional - tour automne - Groupe 18

Sa 27.08.2022
FC Amical Saint-Prex III
FC Gimel-Bière II
*
*
N° match 144846
FC Stade Nyonnais II
Prangins Sport II
*
*
N° match 144847
FC Italia Nyon III
JA - Chêne Aubonne II
*
*
N° match 144851
FC Gland IV
FC Bursins-Rolle-Perroy IV
*
*
N° match 144850
FC Tolochenaz I
FC Genolier-Begnins III
*
*
N° match 144849
VPC Sport (9199) IV
FC Crans IV
*
*
N° match 144848
Sa 03.09.2022
FC Genolier-Begnins III
FC Gland IV
*
*
N° match 144854
FC Gimel-Bière II
JA - Chêne Aubonne II
*
*
N° match 144852
FC Bursins-Rolle-Perroy IV
FC Italia Nyon III
*
*
N° match 144853
Prangins Sport II
VPC Sport (9199) IV
*
*
N° match 144856
FC Crans IV
FC Tolochenaz I
*
*
A
N° match 144855
FC Amical Saint-Prex III
FC Stade Nyonnais II
*
*
N° match 144857
Sa 10.09.2022
VPC Sport (9199) IV
FC Amical Saint-Prex III
*
*
N° match 144859
FC Gland IV
FC Crans IV
*
*
N° match 144861
JA - Chêne Aubonne II
FC Bursins-Rolle-Perroy IV
*
*
N° match 144863
FC Italia Nyon III
FC Genolier-Begnins III
*
*
N° match 144862
FC Stade Nyonnais II
FC Gimel-Bière II
*
*
N° match 144858
FC Tolochenaz I
Prangins Sport II
*
*
N° match 144860
Me 14.09.2022
FC Tolochenaz I
FC Amical Saint-Prex III
*
*
N° match 144868
FC Gimel-Bière II
FC Bursins-Rolle-Perroy IV
*
*
N° match 144864
Sa 17.09.2022
Prangins Sport II
FC Gland IV
*
*
N° match 144867
FC Stade Nyonnais II
VPC Sport (9199) IV
*
*
N° match 144869
FC Crans IV
FC Italia Nyon III
*
*
N° match 144866
FC Genolier-Begnins III
JA - Chêne Aubonne II
*
*
N° match 144865
Sa 24.09.2022
FC Gland IV
FC Amical Saint-Prex III
*
*
N° match 144872
VPC Sport (9199) IV
FC Gimel-Bière II
*
*
N° match 144870
FC Bursins-Rolle-Perroy IV
FC Genolier-Begnins III
*
*
N° match 144875
FC Tolochenaz I
FC Stade Nyonnais II
*
*
N° match 144871
FC Italia Nyon III
Prangins Sport II
R
N° match 144873
10:45
JA - Chêne Aubonne II
FC Crans IV
N° match 144874
Sa 01.10.2022
08:45
FC Amical Saint-Prex III
FC Italia Nyon III
N° match 144879
10:00
FC Stade Nyonnais II
FC Gland IV
N° match 144880
10:30
FC Gimel-Bière II
FC Genolier-Begnins III
N° match 144876
10:30
Prangins Sport II
JA - Chêne Aubonne II
N° match 144878
10:30
VPC Sport (9199) IV
FC Tolochenaz I
N° match 144881
10:45
FC Crans IV
FC Bursins-Rolle-Perroy IV
N° match 144877
Sa 08.10.2022
09:00
FC Genolier-Begnins III
FC Crans IV
N° match 144887
09:15
FC Bursins-Rolle-Perroy IV
Prangins Sport II
N° match 144886
10:15
JA - Chêne Aubonne II
FC Amical Saint-Prex III
N° match 144885
10:15
FC Italia Nyon III
FC Stade Nyonnais II
N° match 144884
10:30
FC Tolochenaz I
FC Gimel-Bière II
N° match 144882
11:00
FC Gland IV
VPC Sport (9199) IV
N° match 144883
Sa 15.10.2022
Prangins Sport II
FC Genolier-Begnins III
N° match 144889
08:45
FC Amical Saint-Prex III
FC Bursins-Rolle-Perroy IV
N° match 144890
10:00
FC Stade Nyonnais II
JA - Chêne Aubonne II
N° match 144891
10:00
VPC Sport (9199) IV
FC Italia Nyon III
N° match 144892
10:30
FC Tolochenaz I
FC Gland IV
N° match 144893
10:30
FC Gimel-Bière II
FC Crans IV
N° match 144888
Sa 29.10.2022
08:30
JA - Chêne Aubonne II
VPC Sport (9199) IV
N° match 144896
10:00
FC Genolier-Begnins III
FC Amical Saint-Prex III
N° match 144898
10:15
FC Italia Nyon III
FC Tolochenaz I
N° match 144895
10:30
FC Gland IV
FC Gimel-Bière II
N° match 144894
10:45
FC Crans IV
Prangins Sport II
N° match 144899
Me 02.11.2022
18:30
FC Bursins-Rolle-Perroy IV
FC Stade Nyonnais II
N° match 144897
Sa 05.11.2022
09:00
FC Tolochenaz I
JA - Chêne Aubonne II
N° match 144904
09:00
VPC Sport (9199) IV
FC Bursins-Rolle-Perroy IV
N° match 144903
09:00
FC Amical Saint-Prex III
FC Crans IV
N° match 144901
10:00
FC Stade Nyonnais II
FC Genolier-Begnins III
N° match 144902
10:00
FC Gimel-Bière II
Prangins Sport II
N° match 144900
11:00
FC Gland IV
FC Italia Nyon III
N° match 144905
Sa 12.11.2022
10:00
JA - Chêne Aubonne II
FC Gland IV
N° match 144907
10:00
FC Genolier-Begnins III
VPC Sport (9199) IV
N° match 144909
10:00
FC Italia Nyon III
FC Gimel-Bière II
N° match 144906
10:00
Prangins Sport II
FC Amical Saint-Prex III
N° match 144911
10:00
FC Crans IV
FC Stade Nyonnais II
N° match 144910
10:30
FC Bursins-Rolle-Perroy IV
FC Tolochenaz I
N° match 144908
Sponsor principal