• Fonds du Sport Vaudois

Club

Juniors C 1er degré - tour automne - Groupe 3

Sa 27.08.2022
FC Azzurri 90 LS
FC Gland II
3
3
N° match 145988
FC Stade Nyonnais II
FC Crans
16
0
N° match 145986
FC Amical Saint-Prex
Foot Région Morges (9128) III
1
3
N° match 145987
FC Ecublens I
VPC Sport (9026)
2
1
N° match 145984
US Terre Sainte II
FC Genolier-Begnins II
3
3
N° match 145985
Sa 03.09.2022
FC Genolier-Begnins II
FC Stade Nyonnais II
1
5
N° match 145994
Foot Région Morges (9128) III
FC Azzurri 90 LS
4
1
N° match 145992
FC Gland II
JA - Chêne Aubonne I
0
11
N° match 145991
FC Ecublens I
US Terre Sainte II
3
0
N° match 145995
Me 07.09.2022
FC Crans
FC Azzurri 90 LS
1
5
N° match 145999
Sa 10.09.2022
FC Amical Saint-Prex
FC Genolier-Begnins II
7
4
N° match 145998
US Terre Sainte II
VPC Sport (9026)
3
1
N° match 145996
FC Stade Nyonnais II
FC Ecublens I
1
1
N° match 145997
JA - Chêne Aubonne I
Foot Région Morges (9128) III
0
1
N° match 146000
Lu 12.09.2022
VPC Sport (9026)
FC Gland II
4
2
N° match 146002
Sa 17.09.2022
FC Crans
JA - Chêne Aubonne I
0
19
N° match 146004
US Terre Sainte II
FC Stade Nyonnais II
3
2
N° match 146007
Me 21.09.2022
FC Ecublens I
FC Amical Saint-Prex
1
4
N° match 146006
Sa 24.09.2022
FC Gland II
Foot Région Morges (9128) III
0
4
N° match 146013
FC Amical Saint-Prex
US Terre Sainte II
0
5
N° match 146009
FC Stade Nyonnais II
VPC Sport (9026)
8
1
N° match 146008
JA - Chêne Aubonne I
FC Genolier-Begnins II
5
0
N° match 146011
Sa 01.10.2022
US Terre Sainte II
FC Azzurri 90 LS
5
2
N° match 146018
FC Ecublens I
JA - Chêne Aubonne I
0
2
N° match 146017
FC Stade Nyonnais II
FC Amical Saint-Prex
16
1
N° match 146019
VPC Sport (9026)
Foot Région Morges (9128) III
0
8
N° match 146014
Me 05.10.2022
FC Crans
FC Amical Saint-Prex
1
11
N° match 145993
Je 06.10.2022
FC Genolier-Begnins II
FC Azzurri 90 LS
3
2
N° match 146005
Sa 08.10.2022
FC Azzurri 90 LS
FC Stade Nyonnais II
1
12
N° match 146021
FC Amical Saint-Prex
VPC Sport (9026)
2
1
N° match 146020
Foot Région Morges (9128) III
FC Crans
7
1
N° match 146025
FC Gland II
FC Genolier-Begnins II
2
0
N° match 146024
JA - Chêne Aubonne I
US Terre Sainte II
2
0
N° match 146022
Me 12.10.2022
FC Crans
FC Gland II
1
15
N° match 146015
FC Genolier-Begnins II
Foot Région Morges (9128) III
1
2
N° match 146027
Sa 15.10.2022
FC Ecublens I
FC Gland II
2
6
N° match 146028
FC Stade Nyonnais II
JA - Chêne Aubonne I
2
1
N° match 146030
FC Amical Saint-Prex
FC Azzurri 90 LS
3
3
N° match 146031
VPC Sport (9026)
FC Crans
8
3
N° match 146026
Sa 29.10.2022
FC Gland II
US Terre Sainte II
1
1
N° match 146035
Foot Région Morges (9128) III
FC Ecublens I
1
0
N° match 146036
FC Crans
FC Genolier-Begnins II
0
3
F
N° match 146037
JA - Chêne Aubonne I
FC Amical Saint-Prex
8
2
N° match 146033
FC Azzurri 90 LS
VPC Sport (9026)
2
2
N° match 146032
Sa 05.11.2022
FC Stade Nyonnais II
FC Gland II
3
0
N° match 146041
FC Ecublens I
FC Crans
13
0
N° match 146039
Ma 08.11.2022
US Terre Sainte II
Foot Région Morges (9128) III
2
1
N° match 146040
Sa 12.11.2022
FC Crans
US Terre Sainte II
0
17
N° match 146048
FC Genolier-Begnins II
FC Ecublens I
3
2
N° match 146049
JA - Chêne Aubonne I
VPC Sport (9026)
2
0
N° match 146044
FC Gland II
FC Amical Saint-Prex
3
6
N° match 146046
Foot Région Morges (9128) III
FC Stade Nyonnais II
0
3
N° match 146047
Lu 14.11.2022
VPC Sport (9026)
FC Genolier-Begnins II
5
2
N° match 146038
Ma 15.11.2022
FC Azzurri 90 LS
JA - Chêne Aubonne I
0
6
N° match 146043
Sa 19.11.2022
FC Azzurri 90 LS
FC Ecublens I
2
5
N° match 146010
Sponsor principal