• Fonds du Sport Vaudois

Club

2e ligue - Groupe 1

1.FC Thierrens I261925(103)66:37+2959 
2.FC Gland I261817(65)85:35+5055 
3.FC Champvent I261358(108)52:45+744 
4.US Terre Sainte II261259(75)57:50+741 
5.FC Bavois II261169(129)54:49+539 
6.FC Lonay I2611411(41)51:55-437 
7.FC Stade Nyonnais II26998(84)51:40+1136 
8.FC Forward-Morges I2610610(100)44:49-536 
9.FC Echallens Région II2610412(105)54:59-534 
10.FC Champagne Sports I269710(124)52:52034 
11.FC Grandson-Tuileries I269314(81)44:53-930 
12.FC Chavornay Sports I267613(72)43:61-1827 
13.FC Chêne Aubonne I266515(113)46:66-2023 
14.FC Ecublens I265318(91)31:79-4818 

4e ligue - Groupe 2

1.US Portugaise201721(37)87:23+6453 
2.FC Slavia LS201433(36)67:27+4045 
3.Racing Club Lausanne IIB201325(46)62:33+2941 
4.FC Forward-Morges II201028(68)47:41+632 
5.FC Lonay II20947(43)50:50031 
6.FC Echichens III20929(29)49:48+129 
7.FC Chêne Aubonne II207310(34)30:54-2424 
8.FC Bussigny I207310(89)38:47-924 
9.FC Gingins IIB205213(39)24:46-2217 
10.FC Gland IIB204214(33)32:72-4014 
11.FC Echandens IB202117(135)18:63-454*

Juniors A 1er degré - tour printemps - Groupe 1

Ve 17.06.2022
FC Vallée de Joux
FC Echallens Région II
0
3
F
Mvt du Centre (9086)
FC Gingins
2
1
Sa 18.06.2022
US Terre Sainte II
FC Ecublens
3
1

Juniors A 1er degré - tour printemps - Groupe 1

1.US Terre Sainte II13940(18)59:8+5129 
2.FC Crans13823(6)37:23+1424 
3.FC Echallens Région II13733(26)28:23+522 
4.FC Gingins13724(8)34:21+1321 
5.Mvt du Centre (9086)13724(15)27:21+621 
6.FC Forward-Morges13643(25)37:25+1220 
7.FC Azzurri 90 LS II13634(32)36:20+1619 
8.FC Ecublens13535(9)25:18+716 
9.Foot Région Morges (9104)13247(8)29:38-98 
10.FC Bursins-Rolle-Perroy II13238(26)16:59-437 
11.FC Vallée de Joux131210(76)8:49-413 
12.JA - Chêne Aubonne13049(44)11:42-312 
13.FC Cheseaux-Romanel (9142) IIRE 130130(12)0:000 
14.Lausanne Nord AcademyRE 130130(15)0:000 

Juniors B 2e degré - tour printemps - Groupe 1

Juniors B 2e degré - tour printemps - Groupe 1

1.FC Corcelles-Payerne121110(2)81:15+6634 
2.FC Gland II121011(4)73:18+5531 
3.FC Epalinges12831(2)51:18+3327 
4.FC Granges Marnand12813(7)37:14+2325 
5.Mvt Menthue (9159) II12804(6)28:27+124 
6.FC Gimel-Bière12507(25)28:41-1315 
7.FC Forward-Morges12426(5)21:32-1114 
8.FC Bavois II12417(9)28:46-1813 
9.FC Crans II12417(15)21:46-2513 
10.FC Sainte-Croix/La Sagne12318(3)20:50-3010 
11.FC Bursins-Rolle-Perroy II12228(38)12:34-228 
12.FC Genolier-Begnins II12219(19)23:44-217 
13.Mormont-Venoge (9193) II122010(4)14:52-386 

Seniors 30+ - Groupe 1

Seniors 30+ - Groupe 1

1.FC Genolier-Begnins 181512(12)84:27+5746 
2.US Terre Sainte II181233(12)53:20+3339 
3.FC Veyron-Venoge 18936(14)58:44+1430 
4.FC Hermandad A.P.N.18927(42)33:34-129 
5.FC Haut-Jura18837(11)30:34-427 
6.FC Forward-Morges I18738(69)38:46-824 
7.FC Vallée de Joux185310(29)20:45-2518 
8.FC Echichens184311(24)28:40-1215 
9.FC Espagnol LS185310(52)48:64-1615*
10.FC Bussigny184014(20)31:69-3812 

Seniors 30+ - Groupe 4

Seniors 30+ - Groupe 4

1.FC Lonay181521(6)88:12+7645 
2.FC Epalinges II181152(6)64:26+3836 
3.US Portugaise181044(23)33:23+1032 
4.FC Prilly-Sports 18837(19)58:64-625 
5.FC Echallens Région 18738(4)55:47+822 
6.FC Chavannes-le-Chêne18648(8)44:60-1620 
7.FC Forward-Morges II18639(6)62:47+1519 
8.FC Renens181611(17)31:95-647 
9.FC Azzurri 90 LS 180414(15)15:76-612 
10.FC RomanelRE 180180(20)0:000 

Seniors 40+ - Groupe 3

1.FC Divonne161231(17)71:22+4939 
2.FC Crans161213(5)73:15+5837 
3.FC Gland161114(15)43:35+834 
4.US Terre Sainte 161024(14)54:25+2932 
5.FC Espagnol LS16718(17)43:41+222 
6.FC Romanel165110(17)27:46-1916 
7.FC Chile Sport164012(389)32:47-1512 
8.FC Forward-Morges 163112(58)35:71-3610 
9.CS Chavannes Epenex163013(25)21:97-769 
Sponsor principal