• Fonds du Sport Vaudois

Club

championnat - Juniors C 1er degré / tour automne / Groupe 1 - 08.10.2022 13:30
Lausanne Nord Academy I
23' Rodrigo Javier Roa Gutmann
1:7
(1:4)
Foot Région Morges (9064) II
10' Sven Kleiner
25' Karim Driss
30' Mateo Costa
35' Mateo Costa
52' Marco Bras
72' Yanis Nussbaum
78' Yanis Nussbaum
    • But 1:7
      But   Lonay
      Buteur Yanis Nussbaum
    • But 1:6
      But   Lonay
      Buteur Yanis Nussbaum
    • But 1:5
      But   Lonay
      Buteur Marco Bras Nora
    • But 1:4
      But   Lonay
      Buteur Mateo Costa
    • But 1:3
      But   Lonay
      Buteur Mateo Costa
    • But 1:2
      But   Lonay
      Buteur Karim Driss
    • But 1:1
      But   Lausanne Nord Academ
      Buteur Rodrigo Javier Roa Gutmann
    • But 0:1
      But   Lonay
      Buteur Sven Kleiner

    Lausanne Nord Academy I

    20 Tassi 4 Ngangu 5 Roa Benitez 12 Ironfield 2 Mahamed Abdi 8 Roa Gutmann 6 Secic 10 Rudaj (C) 9 Zuazo 11 Peixoto 7 Biembongo
     
    20
    Mateo Alain Maurice Tassi
    Gardien
    4
    Jordi Volanthene Ngangu
    Arrière droit
    5
    Federico Agustin Roa Benitez
    Arrière gauche
    12
    James Thomas Ironfield
    Arrière latéral droit (zone)
    2
    Cabdinaasir Mahamed Abdi
    Arrière latéral gauche (zone)
    8
    Rodrigo Javier Roa Gutmann
    Demi droit (défensif)
     
    6
    Riyad Secic
    Demi gauche (défensiv)
    10
    Ermal Rudaj(C)
    Demi
    9
    Marco David Zuazo De Rezende
    Demi droit extérieur (zone)
    11
    Rodrigo Peixoto Faustino
    Demi gauche extérieur (zone)
    7
    Nivard Biembongo
    Attaquant de pointe
    Remplaçants
    3
    Ubayda Hassan
    15
    Nebi Tesfaldet
    19
    Buterint Iseni
    1
    Believe Nzola
    Entraîneur
     
    Mohamed Amin Abukar
     
    Bryan Stierli

    Foot Région Morges (9064) II

    1 Kozlowski 2 Blanc 6 Bras 9 Ndzana Ndzana 4 Fangajei 8 Driss (C) 13 Planas 20 Moubarki 10 Hoxha 16 Kleiner 14 Rajwani
     
    1
    Tiago Kozlowski
    Gardien
    2
    Teo Blanc
    Arrière latéral droit (zone)
    6
    Marco Bras Nora
    Arrière central droit (zone)
     
    9
    Aaron Ndzana Ndzana
    Arrière central gauche (zone)
    4
    Adda Fangajei
    Arrière latéral gauche (zone)
    8
    Karim Driss(C)
    Demi (défensif)
     
    13
    Fabio Planas
    Demi droit extérieur (zone)
    20
    Nael Moubarki
    Demi gauche extérieur (zone)
    10
    Andi Hoxha
    Attaquant de pointe droit
    16
    Sven Kleiner
    Attaquant de pointe
     
    14
    Alonso Rajwani
    Attaquant de pointe gauche
    Remplaçants
    21
    Diogo Teixeira Mendes
    17
    Mateo Costa
      
    11
    Arno Coppey
    18
    Cristiano Varela Cruz Nunes
    7
    Yanis Nussbaum
      
    15
    Kelyan Urfer
    Entraîneur
     
    Benito Le Rose
    Absents
    Maxime Franceschi
    Alexandre Kohler
    Maxime  Demerle
    Sevan Christen
    Sponsor principal