• Fonds du Sport Vaudois

Club

2e ligue - Groupe 1

Je 18.08.2022
FC Bavois II
FC Genolier-Begnins I
4
0
N° match 130110
Sa 20.08.2022
FC Grandson-Tuileries I
FC Forward-Morges I
1
3
N° match 130113
FC Venoge I
FC Echallens Région II
5
0
N° match 130116
FC Champvent I
FC Lonay I
5
3
N° match 130111
Prangins Sport I
FC Champagne Sports I
1
3
N° match 130112
Di 21.08.2022
FC Stade Nyonnais II
US Terre Sainte II
2
1
N° match 130115
Me 24.08.2022
FC Gland I
FC Chavornay Sports I
3
2
N° match 130114
Sa 27.08.2022
FC Chavornay Sports I
FC Stade Nyonnais II
1
1
N° match 130119
FC Champagne Sports I
FC Grandson-Tuileries I
1
2
N° match 130121
FC Bavois II
FC Champvent I
4
3
N° match 130123
US Terre Sainte II
FC Venoge I
1
1
N° match 130118
Di 28.08.2022
FC Lonay I
Prangins Sport I
3
1
N° match 130122
FC Genolier-Begnins I
FC Echallens Région II
2
4
N° match 130117
FC Forward-Morges I
FC Gland I
2
1
N° match 130120
Ma 30.08.2022
FC Grandson-Tuileries I
FC Champvent I
1
1
N° match 130139
Ve 02.09.2022
Prangins Sport I
FC Bavois II
3
4
N° match 130125
Sa 03.09.2022
FC Grandson-Tuileries I
FC Lonay I
3
1
N° match 130126
FC Champvent I
FC Genolier-Begnins I
0
0
N° match 130124
Di 04.09.2022
FC Venoge I
FC Chavornay Sports I
1
1
N° match 130129
FC Echallens Région II
US Terre Sainte II
4
1
N° match 130130
FC Gland I
FC Champagne Sports I
6
1
N° match 130127
FC Stade Nyonnais II
FC Forward-Morges I
2
1
N° match 130128
Sa 10.09.2022
FC Champagne Sports I
FC Stade Nyonnais II
0
1
N° match 130134
FC Forward-Morges I
FC Venoge I
2
1
N° match 130133
FC Bavois II
FC Grandson-Tuileries I
2
4
N° match 130136
FC Champvent I
Prangins Sport I
3
1
N° match 130137
FC Lonay I
FC Gland I
0
1
N° match 130135
Di 11.09.2022
FC Chavornay Sports I
FC Echallens Région II
3
1
N° match 130132
FC Genolier-Begnins I
US Terre Sainte II
2
1
N° match 130131
Ma 13.09.2022
FC Champagne Sports I
FC Champvent I
0
3
F
N° match 130199
FC Lonay I
FC Bavois II
2
0
N° match 130200
FC Venoge I
FC Genolier-Begnins I
5
1
N° match 130194
FC Echallens Région II
FC Stade Nyonnais II
2
3
N° match 130195
US Terre Sainte II
FC Gland I
3
3
N° match 130196
FC Chavornay Sports I
FC Grandson-Tuileries I
1
0
N° match 130197
Prangins Sport I
FC Forward-Morges I
0
1
N° match 130198
Sa 17.09.2022
FC Champagne Sports I
FC Venoge I
1
3
N° match 130142
FC Stade Nyonnais II
FC Lonay I
3
1
N° match 130141
Prangins Sport I
FC Genolier-Begnins I
0
6
N° match 130138
Di 18.09.2022
FC Echallens Région II
FC Forward-Morges I
1
0
N° match 130143
FC Gland I
FC Bavois II
1
0
N° match 130140
Sa 24.09.2022
FC Champvent I
FC Gland I
2
5
N° match 130150
FC Bavois II
FC Stade Nyonnais II
3
1
N° match 130149
FC Champagne Sports I
FC Echallens Région II
1
0
N° match 130147
Prangins Sport I
FC Grandson-Tuileries I
1
0
N° match 130151
Di 25.09.2022
FC Lonay I
FC Venoge I
1
6
N° match 130148
FC Genolier-Begnins I
FC Chavornay Sports I
2
3
N° match 130145
FC Forward-Morges I
US Terre Sainte II
3
2
N° match 130146
Sa 01.10.2022
FC Stade Nyonnais II
FC Champvent I
2
1
N° match 130154
FC Grandson-Tuileries I
FC Genolier-Begnins I
1
5
N° match 130152
Di 02.10.2022
FC Venoge I
FC Bavois II
1
0
N° match 130155
FC Gland I
Prangins Sport I
2
1
N° match 130153
FC Lonay I
FC Echallens Région II
2
2
N° match 130156
Ma 04.10.2022
US Terre Sainte II
FC Chavornay Sports I
1
1
N° match 130144
Sa 08.10.2022
FC Grandson-Tuileries I
FC Gland I
2
2
N° match 130165
FC Champvent I
FC Venoge I
3
2
N° match 130163
FC Champagne Sports I
FC Chavornay Sports I
0
2
N° match 130160
Prangins Sport I
FC Stade Nyonnais II
1
3
N° match 130164
Di 09.10.2022
FC Lonay I
US Terre Sainte II
9
3
N° match 130161
FC Genolier-Begnins I
FC Forward-Morges I
3
1
N° match 130159
Me 12.10.2022
FC Bavois II
FC Echallens Région II
4
4
N° match 130162
Sa 15.10.2022
FC Stade Nyonnais II
FC Grandson-Tuileries I
0
1
N° match 130167
US Terre Sainte II
FC Bavois II
0
0
N° match 130170
Di 16.10.2022
FC Chavornay Sports I
FC Lonay I
4
3
N° match 130171
FC Venoge I
Prangins Sport I
6
1
N° match 130168
FC Echallens Région II
FC Champvent I
3
2
N° match 130169
FC Gland I
FC Genolier-Begnins I
1
3
N° match 130166
FC Forward-Morges I
FC Champagne Sports I
4
0
N° match 130172
Je 20.10.2022
Prangins Sport I
FC Echallens Région II
1
4
N° match 130177
Sa 22.10.2022
FC Grandson-Tuileries I
FC Venoge I
0
4
N° match 130178
FC Bavois II
FC Chavornay Sports I
1
2
N° match 130175
FC Gland I
FC Stade Nyonnais II
2
1
N° match 130179
Di 23.10.2022
FC Genolier-Begnins I
FC Champagne Sports I
6
0
N° match 130173
FC Lonay I
FC Forward-Morges I
3
0
N° match 130174
FC Champvent I
US Terre Sainte II
3
1
N° match 130176
Me 26.10.2022
US Terre Sainte II
FC Champagne Sports I
4
2
N° match 130157
Ve 28.10.2022
FC Chavornay Sports I
FC Champvent I
4
0
N° match 130184
Sa 29.10.2022
FC Champagne Sports I
FC Lonay I
1
6
N° match 130186
FC Stade Nyonnais II
FC Genolier-Begnins I
3
1
N° match 130180
US Terre Sainte II
Prangins Sport I
5
2
N° match 130183
Di 30.10.2022
FC Venoge I
FC Gland I
1
2
N° match 130181
FC Echallens Région II
FC Grandson-Tuileries I
1
1
N° match 130182
FC Forward-Morges I
FC Bavois II
1
1
N° match 130185
Sa 05.11.2022
FC Grandson-Tuileries I
US Terre Sainte II
3
2
N° match 130191
FC Stade Nyonnais II
FC Venoge I
0
1
N° match 130193
Prangins Sport I
FC Chavornay Sports I
2
1
N° match 130190
Di 06.11.2022
FC Genolier-Begnins I
FC Lonay I
3
3
N° match 130187
FC Gland I
FC Echallens Région II
1
3
N° match 130192
Sa 12.11.2022
FC Bavois II
FC Champagne Sports I
4
2
N° match 130188
Di 05.03.2023
FC Chavornay Sports I
FC Forward-Morges I
N° match 130158
Sa 11.03.2023
19:00
FC Stade Nyonnais II
FC Echallens Région II
N° match 130286
19:30
FC Bavois II
FC Lonay I
N° match 130291
19:30
FC Champvent I
FC Champagne Sports I
N° match 130290
Di 12.03.2023
FC Grandson-Tuileries I
FC Chavornay Sports I
N° match 130288
14:00
FC Forward-Morges I
Prangins Sport I
N° match 130289
14:00
FC Genolier-Begnins I
FC Venoge I
N° match 130285
15:00
FC Gland I
US Terre Sainte II
N° match 130287
Me 15.03.2023
FC Champvent I
FC Forward-Morges I
N° match 130189
Sa 18.03.2023
FC Chavornay Sports I
FC Gland I
N° match 130205
US Terre Sainte II
FC Stade Nyonnais II
N° match 130206
Di 19.03.2023
FC Champagne Sports I
Prangins Sport I
N° match 130203
FC Echallens Région II
FC Venoge I
N° match 130207
14:00
FC Genolier-Begnins I
FC Bavois II
N° match 130201
14:00
FC Lonay I
FC Champvent I
N° match 130202
15:30
FC Forward-Morges I
FC Grandson-Tuileries I
N° match 130204
Sa 25.03.2023
19:00
FC Stade Nyonnais II
FC Chavornay Sports I
N° match 130210
19:30
FC Champvent I
FC Bavois II
N° match 130214
20:00
Prangins Sport I
FC Lonay I
N° match 130213
Di 26.03.2023
FC Grandson-Tuileries I
FC Champagne Sports I
N° match 130212
FC Echallens Région II
FC Genolier-Begnins I
N° match 130208
FC Venoge I
US Terre Sainte II
N° match 130209
15:00
FC Gland I
FC Forward-Morges I
N° match 130211
Sa 01.04.2023
FC Chavornay Sports I
FC Venoge I
N° match 130220
US Terre Sainte II
FC Echallens Région II
N° match 130221
19:30
FC Bavois II
Prangins Sport I
N° match 130216
Di 02.04.2023
FC Champagne Sports I
FC Gland I
N° match 130218
14:00
FC Genolier-Begnins I
FC Champvent I
N° match 130215
14:00
FC Lonay I
FC Grandson-Tuileries I
N° match 130217
15:30
FC Forward-Morges I
FC Stade Nyonnais II
N° match 130219
Sa 15.04.2023
US Terre Sainte II
FC Genolier-Begnins I
N° match 130222
19:00
FC Stade Nyonnais II
FC Champagne Sports I
N° match 130225
20:00
Prangins Sport I
FC Champvent I
N° match 130228
Di 16.04.2023
FC Grandson-Tuileries I
FC Bavois II
N° match 130227
FC Venoge I
FC Forward-Morges I
N° match 130224
FC Echallens Région II
FC Chavornay Sports I
N° match 130223
15:00
FC Gland I
FC Lonay I
N° match 130226
Sa 22.04.2023
FC Chavornay Sports I
US Terre Sainte II
N° match 130235
19:30
FC Champvent I
FC Grandson-Tuileries I
N° match 130230
19:30
FC Bavois II
FC Gland I
N° match 130231
Di 23.04.2023
FC Venoge I
FC Champagne Sports I
N° match 130233
14:00
FC Genolier-Begnins I
Prangins Sport I
N° match 130229
14:00
FC Lonay I
FC Stade Nyonnais II
N° match 130232
14:00
FC Forward-Morges I
FC Echallens Région II
N° match 130234
Sa 29.04.2023
FC Chavornay Sports I
FC Genolier-Begnins I
N° match 130236
US Terre Sainte II
FC Forward-Morges I
N° match 130237
19:00
FC Stade Nyonnais II
FC Bavois II
N° match 130240
Di 30.04.2023
FC Echallens Région II
FC Champagne Sports I
N° match 130238
FC Venoge I
FC Lonay I
N° match 130239
FC Grandson-Tuileries I
Prangins Sport I
N° match 130242
15:00
FC Gland I
FC Champvent I
N° match 130241
Sa 06.05.2023
19:30
FC Bavois II
FC Venoge I
N° match 130246
19:30
FC Champvent I
FC Stade Nyonnais II
N° match 130245
20:00
Prangins Sport I
FC Gland I
N° match 130244
Di 07.05.2023
FC Champagne Sports I
US Terre Sainte II
N° match 130248
14:00
FC Forward-Morges I
FC Chavornay Sports I
N° match 130249
14:00
FC Genolier-Begnins I
FC Grandson-Tuileries I
N° match 130243
14:30
FC Echallens Région II
FC Lonay I
N° match 130247
Sa 13.05.2023
FC Chavornay Sports I
FC Champagne Sports I
N° match 130251
US Terre Sainte II
FC Lonay I
N° match 130252
19:00
FC Stade Nyonnais II
Prangins Sport I
N° match 130255
Di 14.05.2023
FC Echallens Région II
FC Bavois II
N° match 130253
FC Venoge I
FC Champvent I
N° match 130254
15:00
FC Gland I
FC Grandson-Tuileries I
N° match 130256
15:30
FC Forward-Morges I
FC Genolier-Begnins I
N° match 130250
Sa 20.05.2023
19:30
FC Bavois II
US Terre Sainte II
N° match 130261
19:30
FC Champvent I
FC Echallens Région II
N° match 130260
20:00
Prangins Sport I
FC Venoge I
N° match 130259
Di 21.05.2023
FC Grandson-Tuileries I
FC Stade Nyonnais II
N° match 130258
FC Champagne Sports I
FC Forward-Morges I
N° match 130263
14:00
FC Genolier-Begnins I
FC Gland I
N° match 130257
14:00
FC Lonay I
FC Chavornay Sports I
N° match 130262
Sa 27.05.2023
US Terre Sainte II
FC Champvent I
N° match 130267
FC Chavornay Sports I
FC Bavois II
N° match 130266
19:00
FC Stade Nyonnais II
FC Gland I
N° match 130270
Di 28.05.2023
FC Venoge I
FC Grandson-Tuileries I
N° match 130269
FC Champagne Sports I
FC Genolier-Begnins I
N° match 130264
FC Echallens Région II
Prangins Sport I
N° match 130268
15:30
FC Forward-Morges I
FC Lonay I
N° match 130265
Sa 03.06.2023
19:00
FC Genolier-Begnins I
FC Stade Nyonnais II
N° match 130271
19:00
FC Gland I
FC Venoge I
N° match 130272
19:00
FC Grandson-Tuileries I
FC Echallens Région II
N° match 130273
19:00
Prangins Sport I
US Terre Sainte II
N° match 130274
19:00
FC Champvent I
FC Chavornay Sports I
N° match 130275
19:00
FC Bavois II
FC Forward-Morges I
N° match 130276
19:00
FC Lonay I
FC Champagne Sports I
N° match 130277
Di 11.06.2023
16:00
FC Lonay I
FC Genolier-Begnins I
N° match 130278
16:00
FC Champagne Sports I
FC Bavois II
N° match 130279
16:00
FC Forward-Morges I
FC Champvent I
N° match 130280
16:00
FC Chavornay Sports I
Prangins Sport I
N° match 130281
16:00
US Terre Sainte II
FC Grandson-Tuileries I
N° match 130282
16:00
FC Echallens Région II
FC Gland I
N° match 130283
16:00
FC Venoge I
FC Stade Nyonnais II
N° match 130284
Sponsor principal