• Fonds du Sport Vaudois

Club

Juniors E - tour printemps - Groupe 17

Sa 19.03.2022
09:00
FC Gimel-Bière II
FC Amical Saint-Prex IV
N° match 201753
FC Crans III
FC Bursins-Rolle-Perroy IV
*
*
N° match 201755
FC Genolier-Begnins III
US Terre Sainte IV
*
*
N° match 201754
FC Italia Nyon III
FC Gland VI
*
*
N° match 201756
Sa 26.03.2022
09:00
FC Gimel-Bière II
FC Genolier-Begnins III
N° match 201760
09:00
US Terre Sainte IV
FC Crans III
N° match 201759
FC Bursins-Rolle-Perroy IV
FC Italia Nyon III
*
*
N° match 201758
FC Amical Saint-Prex IV
FC Gland VI
*
*
N° match 201757
Sa 02.04.2022
FC Gland VI
FC Bursins-Rolle-Perroy IV
*
*
N° match 201764
FC Crans III
FC Gimel-Bière II
*
*
N° match 201762
FC Genolier-Begnins III
FC Amical Saint-Prex IV
*
*
N° match 201761
FC Italia Nyon III
US Terre Sainte IV
*
*
N° match 201763
Sa 09.04.2022
US Terre Sainte IV
FC Gland VI
*
*
N° match 201766
FC Genolier-Begnins III
FC Crans III
*
*
N° match 201768
FC Amical Saint-Prex IV
FC Bursins-Rolle-Perroy IV
*
*
N° match 201765
Ma 12.04.2022
FC Bursins-Rolle-Perroy IV
US Terre Sainte IV
*
*
N° match 201772
Sa 23.04.2022
FC Italia Nyon III
FC Genolier-Begnins III
*
*
N° match 201770
Me 27.04.2022
FC Gland VI
FC Gimel-Bière II
*
*
N° match 201771
Sa 30.04.2022
09:00
FC Gimel-Bière II
FC Bursins-Rolle-Perroy IV
N° match 201774
FC Genolier-Begnins III
FC Gland VI
*
*
N° match 201775
Me 04.05.2022
18:00
FC Amical Saint-Prex IV
US Terre Sainte IV
N° match 201773
FC Crans III
FC Italia Nyon III
*
*
N° match 201776
Sa 07.05.2022
US Terre Sainte IV
FC Gimel-Bière II
*
*
N° match 201780
FC Bursins-Rolle-Perroy IV
FC Genolier-Begnins III
*
*
N° match 201779
FC Gland VI
FC Crans III
*
*
N° match 201778
FC Italia Nyon III
FC Amical Saint-Prex IV
*
*
N° match 201777
Me 11.05.2022
FC Crans III
FC Amical Saint-Prex IV
*
*
N° match 201769
18:45
FC Gimel-Bière II
FC Italia Nyon III
N° match 201767
Sa 14.05.2022
US Terre Sainte IV
FC Genolier-Begnins III
*
*
N° match 201782
FC Bursins-Rolle-Perroy IV
FC Crans III
*
*
N° match 201783
FC Gland VI
FC Italia Nyon III
*
*
N° match 201784
10:45
FC Amical Saint-Prex IV
FC Gimel-Bière II
N° match 201781
Me 18.05.2022
18:00
FC Gimel-Bière II
FC Crans III
N° match 201790
Sa 21.05.2022
FC Crans III
US Terre Sainte IV
*
*
N° match 201787
FC Genolier-Begnins III
FC Gimel-Bière II
*
*
N° match 201788
FC Italia Nyon III
FC Bursins-Rolle-Perroy IV
*
*
N° match 201786
Me 25.05.2022
18:00
FC Amical Saint-Prex IV
FC Genolier-Begnins III
N° match 201789
FC Bursins-Rolle-Perroy IV
FC Gland VI
*
*
N° match 201792
Sa 28.05.2022
US Terre Sainte IV
FC Italia Nyon III
*
*
N° match 201791
Me 01.06.2022
18:30
FC Crans III
FC Genolier-Begnins III
N° match 201796
Sa 04.06.2022
FC Gland VI
US Terre Sainte IV
*
*
N° match 201794
FC Bursins-Rolle-Perroy IV
FC Amical Saint-Prex IV
*
*
N° match 201793
FC Italia Nyon III
FC Gimel-Bière II
*
*
N° match 201795
Me 08.06.2022
FC Gland VI
FC Amical Saint-Prex IV
*
*
N° match 201785
Sponsor principal