• Fonds du Sport Vaudois

Club

Juniors E - régional - tour automne - Groupe 19

Sa 27.08.2022
FC Gland V
FC Tolochenaz II
*
*
N° match 144917
FC Echichens IV
FC Bursins-Rolle-Perroy V
*
*
N° match 144912
VPC Sport (9199) III
FC Amical Saint-Prex IV
*
*
N° match 144916
10:30
JA - Etoy
FC Italia Nyon IV
N° match 144914
FC Stade Nyonnais III
FC Gimel-Bière III
*
*
N° match 144913
Me 31.08.2022
FC Gimel-Bière III
JA - Etoy
*
*
N° match 144922
Sa 03.09.2022
FC Bursins-Rolle-Perroy V
FC Tolochenaz II
*
*
N° match 144918
FC Echichens IV
FC Stade Nyonnais III
*
*
N° match 144923
FC Gingins II
VPC Sport (9199) III
*
*
N° match 144920
FC Amical Saint-Prex IV
FC Gland V
*
*
N° match 144919
Sa 10.09.2022
FC Stade Nyonnais III
FC Bursins-Rolle-Perroy V
*
*
N° match 144924
FC Tolochenaz II
FC Amical Saint-Prex IV
*
*
N° match 144929
JA - Etoy
FC Echichens IV
*
*
N° match 144925
FC Gland V
FC Gingins II
*
*
N° match 144928
VPC Sport (9199) III
FC Italia Nyon IV
*
*
N° match 144927
Ma 13.09.2022
FC Gimel-Bière III
VPC Sport (9199) III
*
*
N° match 144933
Me 14.09.2022
FC Bursins-Rolle-Perroy V
FC Amical Saint-Prex IV
*
*
N° match 144930
Sa 17.09.2022
FC Stade Nyonnais III
JA - Etoy
*
*
N° match 144935
FC Gingins II
FC Tolochenaz II
*
*
N° match 144931
FC Italia Nyon IV
FC Gland V
*
*
N° match 144932
Sa 24.09.2022
FC Tolochenaz II
FC Italia Nyon IV
*
*
N° match 144940
FC Gland V
FC Gimel-Bière III
*
*
N° match 144939
JA - Etoy
FC Bursins-Rolle-Perroy V
*
*
N° match 144936
FC Amical Saint-Prex IV
FC Gingins II
*
*
N° match 144941
VPC Sport (9199) III
FC Echichens IV
*
*
N° match 144938
Sa 01.10.2022
FC Stade Nyonnais III
VPC Sport (9199) III
*
*
N° match 144946
FC Gimel-Bière III
FC Tolochenaz II
*
*
N° match 144944
FC Echichens IV
FC Gland V
*
*
N° match 144945
FC Italia Nyon IV
FC Amical Saint-Prex IV
R
N° match 144943
Sa 08.10.2022
FC Tolochenaz II
FC Echichens IV
*
*
N° match 144951
FC Gland V
FC Stade Nyonnais III
*
*
N° match 144950
10:00
VPC Sport (9199) III
JA - Etoy
N° match 144949
FC Gingins II
FC Italia Nyon IV
*
*
N° match 144953
FC Amical Saint-Prex IV
FC Gimel-Bière III
*
*
N° match 144952
Me 12.10.2022
FC Echichens IV
FC Amical Saint-Prex IV
*
*
N° match 144956
FC Bursins-Rolle-Perroy V
FC Gingins II
*
*
N° match 144942
Sa 15.10.2022
FC Stade Nyonnais III
FC Tolochenaz II
*
*
N° match 144957
FC Gimel-Bière III
FC Gingins II
*
*
N° match 144955
JA - Etoy
FC Gland V
*
*
N° match 144958
FC Bursins-Rolle-Perroy V
FC Italia Nyon IV
*
*
N° match 144954
Sa 29.10.2022
FC Tolochenaz II
JA - Etoy
*
*
N° match 144962
FC Italia Nyon IV
FC Gimel-Bière III
*
*
N° match 144965
FC Gingins II
FC Echichens IV
*
*
N° match 144964
Me 02.11.2022
FC Amical Saint-Prex IV
FC Stade Nyonnais III
*
*
N° match 144963
VPC Sport (9199) III
FC Bursins-Rolle-Perroy V
*
*
N° match 144960
Sa 05.11.2022
FC Stade Nyonnais III
FC Gingins II
*
*
N° match 144968
10:00
FC Echichens IV
FC Italia Nyon IV
N° match 144967
FC Bursins-Rolle-Perroy V
FC Gimel-Bière III
*
*
N° match 144966
JA - Etoy
FC Amical Saint-Prex IV
*
*
N° match 144969
Sa 12.11.2022
FC Gimel-Bière III
FC Echichens IV
*
*
N° match 144977
10:00
FC Italia Nyon IV
FC Stade Nyonnais III
N° match 144976
FC Gland V
FC Bursins-Rolle-Perroy V
*
*
N° match 144972
FC Tolochenaz II
VPC Sport (9199) III
*
*
N° match 144973
FC Gingins II
JA - Etoy
*
*
N° match 144975
Sa 19.11.2022
FC Gland V
VPC Sport (9199) III
*
*
N° match 144971
Sponsor principal