• Fonds du Sport Vaudois

Club

Juniors A promotion - tour automne - Groupe 1

Sa 27.08.2022
FC Bursins-Rolle-Perroy
Sport Lausanne Benfica
2
3
N° match 178973
Team Ouest LS
FC Lutry I
3
0
N° match 178972
CS Chavannes Epenex
FC Echallens Région
1
4
N° match 178975
US Terre Sainte I
FC Gland
1
2
N° match 178974
FC Concordia LS
FC Crissier
5
0
N° match 178977
Di 28.08.2022
FC Azzurri 90 LS I
FC Stade-Payerne
0
2
N° match 178976
Sa 03.09.2022
FC Echallens Région
FC Azzurri 90 LS I
2
2
N° match 178979
Sport Lausanne Benfica
US Terre Sainte I
2
2
N° match 178981
FC Genolier-Begnins
Team Ouest LS
1
2
N° match 178983
FC Gland
CS Chavannes Epenex
2
3
N° match 178980
FC Lutry I
FC Bursins-Rolle-Perroy
8
1
N° match 178982
Di 04.09.2022
FC Stade-Payerne
FC Concordia LS
2
4
N° match 178978
Sa 10.09.2022
CS Chavannes Epenex
Sport Lausanne Benfica
3
1
N° match 178986
FC Crissier
FC Stade-Payerne
3
1
N° match 178989
FC Azzurri 90 LS I
FC Gland
4
1
N° match 178987
FC Concordia LS
FC Echallens Région
5
1
N° match 178988
US Terre Sainte I
FC Lutry I
0
2
N° match 178985
Sa 17.09.2022
FC Genolier-Begnins
US Terre Sainte I
1
1
N° match 178994
FC Echallens Région
FC Crissier
3
4
N° match 178990
FC Gland
FC Concordia LS
2
6
N° match 178991
Sport Lausanne Benfica
FC Azzurri 90 LS I
3
2
N° match 178992
Team Ouest LS
FC Bursins-Rolle-Perroy
3
2
N° match 178995
FC Lutry I
CS Chavannes Epenex
4
2
N° match 178993
Sa 24.09.2022
FC Stade-Payerne
FC Echallens Région
2
1
N° match 179001
CS Chavannes Epenex
FC Genolier-Begnins
3
2
N° match 178997
US Terre Sainte I
Team Ouest LS
2
1
N° match 178996
FC Azzurri 90 LS I
FC Lutry I
4
3
N° match 178998
FC Concordia LS
Sport Lausanne Benfica
8
0
N° match 178999
FC Crissier
FC Gland
3
1
N° match 179000
Sa 01.10.2022
FC Gland
FC Stade-Payerne
1
2
N° match 179002
FC Bursins-Rolle-Perroy
US Terre Sainte I
4
1
N° match 179007
Team Ouest LS
CS Chavannes Epenex
2
1
N° match 179006
Sport Lausanne Benfica
FC Crissier
4
3
N° match 179003
FC Genolier-Begnins
FC Azzurri 90 LS I
1
2
N° match 179005
Di 02.10.2022
FC Lutry I
FC Concordia LS
2
3
N° match 179004
Sa 08.10.2022
FC Echallens Région
FC Gland
4
0
N° match 179013
CS Chavannes Epenex
FC Bursins-Rolle-Perroy
4
1
N° match 179008
FC Crissier
FC Lutry I
3
1
N° match 179011
FC Azzurri 90 LS I
Team Ouest LS
0
1
N° match 179009
FC Concordia LS
FC Genolier-Begnins
3
1
N° match 179010
Di 09.10.2022
FC Stade-Payerne
Sport Lausanne Benfica
6
2
N° match 179012
Ma 11.10.2022
FC Echallens Région
FC Lutry I
2
1
N° match 179024
Me 12.10.2022
FC Bursins-Rolle-Perroy
FC Genolier-Begnins
0
1
N° match 178984
Sa 15.10.2022
FC Bursins-Rolle-Perroy
FC Azzurri 90 LS I
2
5
N° match 179018
Sport Lausanne Benfica
FC Echallens Région
4
2
N° match 179014
Team Ouest LS
FC Concordia LS
0
5
N° match 179017
US Terre Sainte I
CS Chavannes Epenex
1
1
N° match 179019
FC Genolier-Begnins
FC Crissier
1
1
N° match 179016
Di 16.10.2022
FC Lutry I
FC Stade-Payerne
1
1
N° match 179015
Sa 29.10.2022
FC Azzurri 90 LS I
US Terre Sainte I
2
3
N° match 179020
FC Crissier
Team Ouest LS
4
2
N° match 179022
FC Gland
Sport Lausanne Benfica
0
1
N° match 179025
FC Concordia LS
FC Bursins-Rolle-Perroy
7
0
N° match 179021
Di 30.10.2022
FC Stade-Payerne
FC Genolier-Begnins
4
3
N° match 179023
Sa 05.11.2022
FC Genolier-Begnins
FC Echallens Région
2
1
N° match 179027
FC Bursins-Rolle-Perroy
FC Crissier
2
0
N° match 179029
FC Lutry I
FC Gland
1
2
N° match 179026
Ma 08.11.2022
FC Concordia LS
CS Chavannes Epenex
2
5
N° match 179032
Me 09.11.2022
FC Gland
FC Genolier-Begnins
4
1
N° match 179036
FC Echallens Région
Team Ouest LS
6
4
N° match 179035
FC Stade-Payerne
FC Bursins-Rolle-Perroy
5
2
N° match 179034
Sport Lausanne Benfica
FC Lutry I
3
4
N° match 179037
Sa 12.11.2022
FC Azzurri 90 LS I
FC Concordia LS
2
1
N° match 179043
Team Ouest LS
FC Gland
2
5
N° match 179039
CS Chavannes Epenex
FC Crissier
3
1
N° match 179042
FC Bursins-Rolle-Perroy
FC Echallens Région
0
0
N° match 179040
FC Genolier-Begnins
Sport Lausanne Benfica
1
2
N° match 179038
Di 13.11.2022
US Terre Sainte I
FC Stade-Payerne
1
0
N° match 179041
Me 16.11.2022
CS Chavannes Epenex
FC Azzurri 90 LS I
2
1
N° match 179031
US Terre Sainte I
FC Concordia LS
2
6
N° match 179030
Team Ouest LS
FC Stade-Payerne
4
1
N° match 179028
Sa 19.11.2022
FC Gland
FC Bursins-Rolle-Perroy
7
0
N° match 179047
Sport Lausanne Benfica
Team Ouest LS
1
2
N° match 179048
FC Crissier
FC Azzurri 90 LS I
1
2
N° match 179044
FC Lutry I
FC Genolier-Begnins
8
0
N° match 179049
FC Echallens Région
US Terre Sainte I
6
1
N° match 179046
Di 20.11.2022
FC Stade-Payerne
CS Chavannes Epenex
0
3
N° match 179045
Me 23.11.2022
FC Crissier
US Terre Sainte I
3
2
N° match 179033
Sponsor principal