• Fonds du Sport Vaudois

Club

Seniors 30+ champion - Groupe 2

Je 18.08.2022
FC Lausanne-Sport
FC Ecublens
7
0
N° match 131151
Je 25.08.2022
FC Lausanne-Sport
Club Lusitano Gland
8
0
N° match 131142
Ve 26.08.2022
FC Bursins-Rolle-Perroy
FC Crissier-Malley
6
0
N° match 131143
US Terre Sainte I
Sport Lausanne Benfica
7
1
N° match 131145
FC Etoy
FC Ecublens
2
3
N° match 131141
Lu 29.08.2022
FC Epalinges I
FC Gland
4
4
N° match 131144
Je 01.09.2022
FC Crissier-Malley
FC Gland
1
1
N° match 131148
FC Lausanne-Sport
FC Etoy
7
0
N° match 131150
FC Epalinges I
US Terre Sainte I
0
0
N° match 131147
Ve 02.09.2022
FC Ecublens
Sport Lausanne Benfica
1
1
N° match 131146
FC Bursins-Rolle-Perroy
Club Lusitano Gland
6
0
N° match 131149
Je 08.09.2022
FC Gland
Club Lusitano Gland
3
4
N° match 131153
Ve 09.09.2022
US Terre Sainte I
FC Crissier-Malley
3
1
N° match 131154
Sport Lausanne Benfica
FC Epalinges I
1
9
N° match 131155
Je 15.09.2022
FC Lausanne-Sport
FC Bursins-Rolle-Perroy
5
0
N° match 131160
Ve 16.09.2022
Club Lusitano Gland
US Terre Sainte I
1
4
N° match 131158
Je 22.09.2022
FC Gland
FC Lausanne-Sport
0
3
N° match 131162
FC Epalinges I
FC Crissier-Malley
2
2
N° match 131165
Ve 23.09.2022
FC Bursins-Rolle-Perroy
FC Ecublens
1
1
N° match 131161
US Terre Sainte I
FC Etoy
5
0
N° match 131163
Sport Lausanne Benfica
Club Lusitano Gland
2
5
N° match 131164
Lu 26.09.2022
FC Bursins-Rolle-Perroy
FC Etoy
0
2
N° match 131152
Je 29.09.2022
FC Ecublens
FC Crissier-Malley
5
0
N° match 131166
FC Lausanne-Sport
US Terre Sainte I
3
0
N° match 131169
Ve 30.09.2022
Club Lusitano Gland
FC Epalinges I
2
4
N° match 131167
Me 05.10.2022
FC Crissier-Malley
Club Lusitano Gland
1
0
N° match 131175
Je 06.10.2022
FC Epalinges I
FC Etoy
2
1
N° match 131174
Ve 07.10.2022
US Terre Sainte I
FC Bursins-Rolle-Perroy
0
3
F
N° match 131172
FC Gland
FC Ecublens
1
1
N° match 131171
Lu 10.10.2022
FC Crissier-Malley
Sport Lausanne Benfica
2
0
N° match 131157
FC Etoy
FC Gland
1
2
N° match 131159
FC Epalinges I
FC Ecublens
5
2
N° match 131156
Je 13.10.2022
FC Lausanne-Sport
FC Epalinges I
3
0
N° match 131178
Ve 14.10.2022
FC Bursins-Rolle-Perroy
Sport Lausanne Benfica
3
0
F
N° match 131179
FC Ecublens
Club Lusitano Gland
1
3
N° match 131176
FC Etoy
FC Crissier-Malley
1
2
N° match 131177
FC Gland
US Terre Sainte I
1
4
N° match 131180
Lu 17.10.2022
FC Etoy
Sport Lausanne Benfica
5
1
N° match 131168
Je 27.10.2022
FC Crissier-Malley
FC Lausanne-Sport
0
3
N° match 131184
FC Epalinges I
FC Bursins-Rolle-Perroy
1
2
N° match 131183
Ve 28.10.2022
US Terre Sainte I
FC Ecublens
3
1
N° match 131181
Sport Lausanne Benfica
FC Gland
2
6
N° match 131182
Club Lusitano Gland
FC Etoy
1
2
N° match 131185
Je 03.11.2022
FC Lausanne-Sport
Sport Lausanne Benfica
8
2
N° match 131173
Ve 04.11.2022
FC Bursins-Rolle-Perroy
FC Gland
1
0
N° match 131170
Je 23.03.2023
20:00
FC Crissier-Malley
FC Bursins-Rolle-Perroy
N° match 131188
Ve 24.03.2023
Sport Lausanne Benfica
US Terre Sainte I
N° match 131190
20:00
FC Ecublens
FC Etoy
N° match 131186
20:30
Club Lusitano Gland
FC Lausanne-Sport
N° match 131187
20:45
FC Gland
FC Epalinges I
N° match 131189
Ve 31.03.2023
Club Lusitano Gland
FC Bursins-Rolle-Perroy
N° match 131194
US Terre Sainte I
FC Epalinges I
N° match 131192
Sport Lausanne Benfica
FC Ecublens
N° match 131191
20:15
FC Etoy
FC Lausanne-Sport
N° match 131195
20:30
FC Gland
FC Crissier-Malley
N° match 131193
Je 13.04.2023
20:00
FC Crissier-Malley
US Terre Sainte I
N° match 131199
Ve 14.04.2023
20:00
FC Ecublens
FC Lausanne-Sport
N° match 131196
20:15
FC Etoy
FC Bursins-Rolle-Perroy
N° match 131197
20:30
Club Lusitano Gland
FC Gland
N° match 131198
20:45
FC Epalinges I
Sport Lausanne Benfica
N° match 131200
Ve 21.04.2023
Sport Lausanne Benfica
FC Crissier-Malley
N° match 131202
US Terre Sainte I
Club Lusitano Gland
N° match 131203
FC Bursins-Rolle-Perroy
FC Lausanne-Sport
N° match 131205
20:00
FC Ecublens
FC Epalinges I
N° match 131201
20:30
FC Gland
FC Etoy
N° match 131204
Je 27.04.2023
FC Lausanne-Sport
FC Gland
N° match 131207
20:00
FC Crissier-Malley
FC Epalinges I
N° match 131210
Ve 28.04.2023
20:00
FC Ecublens
FC Bursins-Rolle-Perroy
N° match 131206
20:15
FC Etoy
US Terre Sainte I
N° match 131208
20:30
Club Lusitano Gland
Sport Lausanne Benfica
N° match 131209
Je 04.05.2023
20:00
FC Crissier-Malley
FC Ecublens
N° match 131211
Ve 05.05.2023
Sport Lausanne Benfica
FC Etoy
N° match 131213
US Terre Sainte I
FC Lausanne-Sport
N° match 131214
20:30
FC Gland
FC Bursins-Rolle-Perroy
N° match 131215
20:45
FC Epalinges I
Club Lusitano Gland
N° match 131212
Je 11.05.2023
Sport Lausanne Benfica
FC Lausanne-Sport
N° match 131218
Ve 12.05.2023
FC Bursins-Rolle-Perroy
US Terre Sainte I
N° match 131217
20:00
FC Ecublens
FC Gland
N° match 131216
20:15
FC Etoy
FC Epalinges I
N° match 131219
20:30
Club Lusitano Gland
FC Crissier-Malley
N° match 131220
Je 25.05.2023
20:00
FC Crissier-Malley
FC Etoy
N° match 131222
Ve 26.05.2023
Sport Lausanne Benfica
FC Bursins-Rolle-Perroy
N° match 131224
US Terre Sainte I
FC Gland
N° match 131225
20:30
Club Lusitano Gland
FC Ecublens
N° match 131221
20:45
FC Epalinges I
FC Lausanne-Sport
N° match 131223
Je 01.06.2023
FC Lausanne-Sport
FC Crissier-Malley
N° match 131229
Ve 02.06.2023
FC Bursins-Rolle-Perroy
FC Epalinges I
N° match 131228
20:00
FC Ecublens
US Terre Sainte I
N° match 131226
20:15
FC Etoy
Club Lusitano Gland
N° match 131230
20:30
FC Gland
Sport Lausanne Benfica
N° match 131227
Sponsor principal