• Fonds du Sport Vaudois

Club

3e ligue - Groupe 1

Sa 20.08.2022
AF Luc-Dorigny I
FC Ecublens I
1
4
N° match 130474
FC Bursins-Rolle-Perroy I
US Terre Sainte III
8
1
N° match 130479
Di 21.08.2022
FC Echandens I
FC Chêne Aubonne I
3
8
N° match 130477
FC Gingins I
FC Genolier-Begnins II
1
0
N° match 130476
FC Crans I
FC Turc Lausanne I
0
4
N° match 130475
FC Italia Nyon I
FC Echichens II
4
4
N° match 130478
Sa 27.08.2022
AF Luc-Dorigny I
FC Crans I
6
2
N° match 130485
FC Ecublens I
US Terre Sainte III
2
0
N° match 130480
Di 28.08.2022
FC Turc Lausanne I
FC Gingins I
1
1
N° match 130484
FC Echichens II
FC Bursins-Rolle-Perroy I
1
0
N° match 130481
FC Chêne Aubonne I
FC Italia Nyon I
3
1
N° match 130482
FC Genolier-Begnins II
FC Echandens I
2
2
N° match 130483
Sa 03.09.2022
FC Crans I
FC Ecublens I
0
1
N° match 130486
US Terre Sainte III
FC Echichens II
1
4
N° match 130491
FC Bursins-Rolle-Perroy I
FC Chêne Aubonne I
1
3
N° match 130490
Di 04.09.2022
FC Echandens I
FC Turc Lausanne I
3
4
N° match 130488
FC Gingins I
AF Luc-Dorigny I
2
2
N° match 130487
FC Italia Nyon I
FC Genolier-Begnins II
2
1
N° match 130489
Sa 10.09.2022
AF Luc-Dorigny I
FC Echandens I
2
0
N° match 130496
Di 11.09.2022
FC Chêne Aubonne I
US Terre Sainte III
4
3
N° match 130493
FC Turc Lausanne I
FC Italia Nyon I
2
5
N° match 130495
FC Ecublens I
FC Echichens II
2
1
N° match 130492
FC Crans I
FC Gingins I
1
1
N° match 130497
FC Genolier-Begnins II
FC Bursins-Rolle-Perroy I
0
1
N° match 130494
Me 14.09.2022
FC Echichens II
FC Chêne Aubonne I
2
3
N° match 130503
Sa 17.09.2022
FC Bursins-Rolle-Perroy I
FC Turc Lausanne I
2
0
N° match 130501
US Terre Sainte III
FC Genolier-Begnins II
1
4
N° match 130502
Di 18.09.2022
FC Echandens I
FC Crans I
3
1
N° match 130499
FC Gingins I
FC Ecublens I
0
2
N° match 130498
FC Italia Nyon I
AF Luc-Dorigny I
3
2
N° match 130500
Sa 24.09.2022
FC Crans I
FC Italia Nyon I
2
2
N° match 130508
FC Ecublens I
FC Chêne Aubonne I
0
4
N° match 130504
AF Luc-Dorigny I
FC Bursins-Rolle-Perroy I
2
0
N° match 130507
Di 25.09.2022
FC Turc Lausanne I
US Terre Sainte III
4
2
N° match 130506
FC Genolier-Begnins II
FC Echichens II
5
2
N° match 130505
Sa 01.10.2022
US Terre Sainte III
AF Luc-Dorigny I
3
4
N° match 130513
Di 02.10.2022
FC Italia Nyon I
FC Gingins I
2
2
N° match 130511
FC Chêne Aubonne I
FC Genolier-Begnins II
5
3
N° match 130515
Sa 08.10.2022
FC Ecublens I
FC Genolier-Begnins II
2
0
N° match 130516
AF Luc-Dorigny I
FC Echichens II
1
1
N° match 130518
Di 09.10.2022
FC Turc Lausanne I
FC Chêne Aubonne I
2
3
N° match 130517
FC Echandens I
FC Italia Nyon I
3
2
N° match 130521
FC Gingins I
FC Bursins-Rolle-Perroy I
0
0
N° match 130520
FC Crans I
US Terre Sainte III
4
1
N° match 130519
Ma 11.10.2022
FC Bursins-Rolle-Perroy I
FC Crans I
0
4
N° match 130512
Me 12.10.2022
FC Gingins I
FC Echandens I
0
4
N° match 130509
Sa 15.10.2022
FC Bursins-Rolle-Perroy I
FC Echandens I
2
3
N° match 130523
US Terre Sainte III
FC Gingins I
0
3
F
N° match 130524
Di 16.10.2022
FC Italia Nyon I
FC Ecublens I
1
2
N° match 130522
FC Echichens II
FC Crans I
2
1
N° match 130525
FC Chêne Aubonne I
AF Luc-Dorigny I
3
2
N° match 130526
FC Genolier-Begnins II
FC Turc Lausanne I
2
5
N° match 130527
Ma 18.10.2022
FC Echichens II
FC Turc Lausanne I
5
2
N° match 130514
Me 19.10.2022
FC Echandens I
FC Ecublens I
1
0
N° match 130510
Sa 22.10.2022
FC Ecublens I
FC Turc Lausanne I
4
1
N° match 130528
AF Luc-Dorigny I
FC Genolier-Begnins II
2
3
N° match 130529
FC Crans I
FC Chêne Aubonne I
3
4
N° match 130530
Di 23.10.2022
FC Echandens I
US Terre Sainte III
3
2
N° match 130532
FC Gingins I
FC Echichens II
2
2
N° match 130531
FC Italia Nyon I
FC Bursins-Rolle-Perroy I
2
0
N° match 130533
Sa 29.10.2022
FC Bursins-Rolle-Perroy I
FC Ecublens I
2
1
N° match 130534
FC Echichens II
FC Echandens I
0
2
N° match 130536
US Terre Sainte III
FC Italia Nyon I
3
1
N° match 130535
Di 30.10.2022
FC Genolier-Begnins II
FC Crans I
2
0
N° match 130538
FC Chêne Aubonne I
FC Gingins I
3
1
N° match 130537
FC Turc Lausanne I
AF Luc-Dorigny I
1
4
N° match 130539
Sa 18.03.2023
US Terre Sainte III
FC Bursins-Rolle-Perroy I
N° match 130545
Di 19.03.2023
FC Ecublens I
AF Luc-Dorigny I
N° match 130540
FC Chêne Aubonne I
FC Echandens I
N° match 130543
FC Echichens II
FC Italia Nyon I
N° match 130544
FC Turc Lausanne I
FC Crans I
N° match 130541
16:00
FC Genolier-Begnins II
FC Gingins I
N° match 130542
Sa 25.03.2023
US Terre Sainte III
FC Ecublens I
N° match 130546
Di 26.03.2023
FC Bursins-Rolle-Perroy I
FC Echichens II
N° match 130547
14:00
FC Echandens I
FC Genolier-Begnins II
N° match 130549
14:00
FC Crans I
AF Luc-Dorigny I
N° match 130551
15:30
FC Gingins I
FC Turc Lausanne I
N° match 130550
17:00
FC Italia Nyon I
FC Chêne Aubonne I
N° match 130548
Di 02.04.2023
FC Chêne Aubonne I
FC Bursins-Rolle-Perroy I
N° match 130556
FC Echichens II
US Terre Sainte III
N° match 130557
FC Ecublens I
FC Crans I
N° match 130552
AF Luc-Dorigny I
FC Gingins I
N° match 130553
FC Turc Lausanne I
FC Echandens I
N° match 130554
16:00
FC Genolier-Begnins II
FC Italia Nyon I
N° match 130555
Sa 15.04.2023
US Terre Sainte III
FC Chêne Aubonne I
N° match 130559
Di 16.04.2023
FC Echichens II
FC Ecublens I
N° match 130558
FC Bursins-Rolle-Perroy I
FC Genolier-Begnins II
N° match 130560
14:00
FC Echandens I
AF Luc-Dorigny I
N° match 130562
15:30
FC Gingins I
FC Crans I
N° match 130563
17:00
FC Italia Nyon I
FC Turc Lausanne I
N° match 130561
Di 23.04.2023
FC Ecublens I
FC Gingins I
N° match 130564
AF Luc-Dorigny I
FC Italia Nyon I
N° match 130566
FC Turc Lausanne I
FC Bursins-Rolle-Perroy I
N° match 130567
FC Chêne Aubonne I
FC Echichens II
N° match 130569
14:00
FC Crans I
FC Echandens I
N° match 130565
16:00
FC Genolier-Begnins II
US Terre Sainte III
N° match 130568
Sa 29.04.2023
US Terre Sainte III
FC Turc Lausanne I
N° match 130572
Di 30.04.2023
FC Bursins-Rolle-Perroy I
AF Luc-Dorigny I
N° match 130573
FC Echichens II
FC Genolier-Begnins II
N° match 130571
FC Chêne Aubonne I
FC Ecublens I
N° match 130570
14:00
FC Echandens I
FC Gingins I
N° match 130575
17:00
FC Italia Nyon I
FC Crans I
N° match 130574
Di 07.05.2023
FC Turc Lausanne I
FC Echichens II
N° match 130580
AF Luc-Dorigny I
US Terre Sainte III
N° match 130579
FC Ecublens I
FC Echandens I
N° match 130576
14:00
FC Crans I
FC Bursins-Rolle-Perroy I
N° match 130578
15:30
FC Gingins I
FC Italia Nyon I
N° match 130577
16:00
FC Genolier-Begnins II
FC Chêne Aubonne I
N° match 130581
Sa 13.05.2023
US Terre Sainte III
FC Crans I
N° match 130585
Di 14.05.2023
FC Bursins-Rolle-Perroy I
FC Gingins I
N° match 130586
FC Echichens II
AF Luc-Dorigny I
N° match 130584
FC Chêne Aubonne I
FC Turc Lausanne I
N° match 130583
16:00
FC Genolier-Begnins II
FC Ecublens I
N° match 130582
17:00
FC Italia Nyon I
FC Echandens I
N° match 130587
Di 21.05.2023
FC Ecublens I
FC Italia Nyon I
N° match 130588
AF Luc-Dorigny I
FC Chêne Aubonne I
N° match 130592
FC Turc Lausanne I
FC Genolier-Begnins II
N° match 130593
14:00
FC Echandens I
FC Bursins-Rolle-Perroy I
N° match 130589
14:00
FC Crans I
FC Echichens II
N° match 130591
15:30
FC Gingins I
US Terre Sainte III
N° match 130590
Sa 27.05.2023
19:00
FC Turc Lausanne I
FC Ecublens I
N° match 130594
19:00
FC Genolier-Begnins II
AF Luc-Dorigny I
N° match 130595
19:00
FC Chêne Aubonne I
FC Crans I
N° match 130596
19:00
FC Echichens II
FC Gingins I
N° match 130597
19:00
FC Bursins-Rolle-Perroy I
FC Italia Nyon I
N° match 130599
19:00
US Terre Sainte III
FC Echandens I
N° match 130598
Di 04.06.2023
16:00
FC Crans I
FC Genolier-Begnins II
N° match 130604
16:00
AF Luc-Dorigny I
FC Turc Lausanne I
N° match 130605
16:00
FC Gingins I
FC Chêne Aubonne I
N° match 130603
16:00
FC Echandens I
FC Echichens II
N° match 130602
16:00
FC Italia Nyon I
US Terre Sainte III
N° match 130601
16:00
FC Ecublens I
FC Bursins-Rolle-Perroy I
N° match 130600
Sponsor principal