Club

Juniors E - régional - tour printemps - Groupe 10

Sa 18.03.2023
Pully Football III
FC Epalinges III
*
*
N° match 203160
FC Le Mont III
FC Epalinges II
*
*
N° match 203162
FC Lutry IV
Racing Club Lausanne II
*
*
N° match 203161
AS Haute-Broye III
FC Puidoux-Chexbres II
*
*
N° match 203159
FC Ecublens IV
FC Savigny-Forel I
*
*
N° match 203163
Sa 25.03.2023
FC Lutry IV
FC Epalinges II
*
*
N° match 203155
FC Puidoux-Chexbres II
FC Etoile-Broye VI
*
*
N° match 203158
FC Le Mont III
FC Savigny-Forel I
*
*
N° match 203154
Pully Football III
AS Haute-Broye III
*
*
N° match 203157
Racing Club Lausanne II
FC Epalinges III
*
*
N° match 203156
Sa 01.04.2023
Pully Football III
FC Lutry IV
*
*
N° match 203111
FC Etoile-Broye VI
AS Haute-Broye III
*
*
N° match 203113
FC Puidoux-Chexbres II
FC Epalinges III
*
*
N° match 203112
FC Ecublens IV
FC Epalinges II
*
*
N° match 203109
Racing Club Lausanne II
FC Le Mont III
*
*
N° match 203110
Me 05.04.2023
FC Le Mont III
Pully Football III
*
*
N° match 203116
Sa 15.04.2023
FC Lutry IV
FC Puidoux-Chexbres II
*
*
N° match 203115
FC Etoile-Broye VI
FC Epalinges III
*
*
N° match 203114
FC Ecublens IV
Racing Club Lausanne II
*
*
N° match 203117
Sa 22.04.2023
Pully Football III
FC Ecublens IV
*
*
N° match 203120
FC Puidoux-Chexbres II
FC Le Mont III
*
*
N° match 203121
AS Haute-Broye III
FC Epalinges III
*
*
N° match 203123
FC Etoile-Broye VI
FC Lutry IV
*
*
N° match 203122
Racing Club Lausanne II
FC Savigny-Forel I
*
*
N° match 203119
Sa 29.04.2023
FC Lutry IV
AS Haute-Broye III
*
*
N° match 203124
FC Le Mont III
FC Etoile-Broye VI
*
*
N° match 203125
FC Ecublens IV
FC Puidoux-Chexbres II
*
*
N° match 203126
Racing Club Lausanne II
FC Epalinges II
*
*
N° match 203128
Ma 02.05.2023
FC Savigny-Forel I
FC Epalinges II
*
*
N° match 203118
Sa 06.05.2023
Pully Football III
FC Epalinges II
*
*
N° match 203129
AS Haute-Broye III
FC Le Mont III
*
*
N° match 203132
FC Puidoux-Chexbres II
FC Savigny-Forel I
*
*
N° match 203130
FC Etoile-Broye VI
FC Ecublens IV
*
*
N° match 203131
FC Lutry IV
FC Epalinges III
*
*
N° match 203133
Sa 13.05.2023
FC Puidoux-Chexbres II
FC Epalinges II
*
*
N° match 203137
FC Ecublens IV
AS Haute-Broye III
*
*
N° match 203135
FC Le Mont III
FC Epalinges III
*
*
N° match 203134
Racing Club Lausanne II
Pully Football III
*
*
N° match 203138
FC Savigny-Forel I
FC Etoile-Broye VI
*
*
N° match 203136
Me 17.05.2023
FC Le Mont III
FC Lutry IV
*
*
N° match 203143
Sa 20.05.2023
FC Puidoux-Chexbres II
Racing Club Lausanne II
*
*
N° match 203139
FC Ecublens IV
FC Epalinges III
*
*
N° match 203142
Me 24.05.2023
AS Haute-Broye III
FC Savigny-Forel I
*
*
N° match 203141
Je 25.05.2023
FC Etoile-Broye VI
FC Epalinges II
*
*
N° match 203140
Sa 27.05.2023
FC Savigny-Forel I
FC Epalinges III
*
*
N° match 203145
FC Ecublens IV
FC Lutry IV
*
*
N° match 203144
Racing Club Lausanne II
FC Etoile-Broye VI
*
*
N° match 203147
Ma 30.05.2023
FC Savigny-Forel I
Pully Football III
*
*
N° match 203127
Me 31.05.2023
AS Haute-Broye III
FC Epalinges II
*
*
N° match 203146
FC Puidoux-Chexbres II
Pully Football III
*
*
N° match 203148
Sa 03.06.2023
FC Epalinges III
FC Epalinges II
N° match 203151
FC Savigny-Forel I
FC Lutry IV
*
*
N° match 203152
FC Le Mont III
FC Ecublens IV
*
*
N° match 203153
FC Etoile-Broye VI
Pully Football III
*
*
N° match 203149
AS Haute-Broye III
Racing Club Lausanne II
*
*
N° match 203150
Sponsor principal