• Fonds du Sport Vaudois

Club

Juniors D/9 - tour automne - Groupe 8

Ve 26.08.2022
FC Cheseaux-Romanel (9160) III
AF Luc-LS (9178) III (Fém)
*
*
N° match 143438
Sa 27.08.2022
Racing Club Lausanne II
Team Ouest LS IV
*
*
N° match 143439
FC Concordia LS IV
FC Epalinges II
*
*
N° match 143435
FC Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy V
FC Azzurri 90 LS II
*
*
N° match 143436
Lausanne Nord Academy IV
FC Crissier III
*
*
N° match 143440
Sa 03.09.2022
FC Azzurri 90 LS II
FC Le Mont II
*
*
N° match 143445
FC Cheseaux-Romanel (9160) III
Racing Club Lausanne II
*
*
N° match 143443
Team Ouest LS IV
Lausanne Nord Academy IV
*
*
F
N° match 143442
FC Crissier III
FC Epalinges II
*
*
N° match 143441
FC Concordia LS IV
FC Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy V
*
*
N° match 143446
Sa 10.09.2022
FC Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy V
FC Epalinges II
*
*
N° match 143447
FC Le Mont II
FC Concordia LS IV
*
*
N° match 143448
FC Crissier III
Team Ouest LS IV
*
*
N° match 143452
Lausanne Nord Academy IV
FC Cheseaux-Romanel (9160) III
*
*
N° match 143451
AF Luc-LS (9178) III (Fém)
FC Azzurri 90 LS II
*
*
N° match 143449
Ma 13.09.2022
FC Cheseaux-Romanel (9160) III
FC Crissier III
*
*
N° match 143454
Sa 17.09.2022
Team Ouest LS IV
FC Epalinges II
*
*
N° match 143453
FC Azzurri 90 LS II
Racing Club Lausanne II
*
*
N° match 143456
FC Concordia LS IV
AF Luc-LS (9178) III (Fém)
*
*
N° match 143457
FC Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy V
FC Le Mont II
*
*
N° match 143458
Sa 24.09.2022
Racing Club Lausanne II
FC Concordia LS IV
*
*
N° match 143461
Lausanne Nord Academy IV
FC Azzurri 90 LS II
*
*
N° match 143462
AF Luc-LS (9178) III (Fém)
FC Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy V
*
*
N° match 143460
FC Le Mont II
FC Epalinges II
*
*
N° match 143459
Team Ouest LS IV
FC Cheseaux-Romanel (9160) III
*
*
N° match 143464
Me 28.09.2022
Lausanne Nord Academy IV
FC Concordia LS IV
*
*
F
N° match 143468
Sa 01.10.2022
FC Cheseaux-Romanel (9160) III
FC Epalinges II
*
*
N° match 143465
FC Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy V
Racing Club Lausanne II
*
*
N° match 143469
FC Azzurri 90 LS II
FC Crissier III
*
*
N° match 143467
FC Le Mont II
AF Luc-LS (9178) III (Fém)
*
*
N° match 143470
Ma 04.10.2022
FC Crissier III
FC Concordia LS IV
*
*
N° match 143474
Sa 08.10.2022
Racing Club Lausanne II
FC Le Mont II
*
*
N° match 143472
Team Ouest LS IV
FC Azzurri 90 LS II
*
*
N° match 143475
Lausanne Nord Academy IV
FC Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy V
*
*
N° match 143473
AF Luc-LS (9178) III (Fém)
FC Epalinges II
*
*
N° match 143471
Je 13.10.2022
FC Cheseaux-Romanel (9160) III
FC Azzurri 90 LS II
*
*
N° match 143478
Sa 15.10.2022
FC Concordia LS IV
Team Ouest LS IV
*
*
N° match 143479
FC Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy V
FC Crissier III
*
*
N° match 143480
FC Le Mont II
Lausanne Nord Academy IV
*
*
N° match 143481
AF Luc-LS (9178) III (Fém)
Racing Club Lausanne II
*
*
N° match 143482
Ma 25.10.2022
FC Crissier III
FC Le Mont II
*
*
N° match 143485
Sa 29.10.2022
Racing Club Lausanne II
FC Epalinges II
*
*
N° match 143483
Lausanne Nord Academy IV
AF Luc-LS (9178) III (Fém)
*
*
N° match 143484
Team Ouest LS IV
FC Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy V
*
*
N° match 143486
FC Cheseaux-Romanel (9160) III
FC Concordia LS IV
*
*
N° match 143487
Sa 05.11.2022
Racing Club Lausanne II
Lausanne Nord Academy IV
*
*
N° match 143494
FC Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy V
FC Cheseaux-Romanel (9160) III
*
*
N° match 143491
FC Le Mont II
Team Ouest LS IV
*
*
N° match 143492
AF Luc-LS (9178) III (Fém)
FC Crissier III
*
*
N° match 143493
FC Azzurri 90 LS II
FC Epalinges II
*
*
N° match 143489
Ma 08.11.2022
Lausanne Nord Academy IV
FC Epalinges II
*
*
N° match 143495
Sa 12.11.2022
Team Ouest LS IV
AF Luc-LS (9178) III (Fém)
*
*
N° match 143497
FC Cheseaux-Romanel (9160) III
FC Le Mont II
*
*
N° match 143498
FC Azzurri 90 LS II
FC Concordia LS IV
*
*
N° match 143500
FC Crissier III
Racing Club Lausanne II
*
*
N° match 143496
Sponsor principal