• Fonds du Sport Vaudois

Club

4e ligue - Groupe 2

1.US Portugaise201721(37)87:23+6453 
2.FC Slavia LS201433(36)67:27+4045 
3.Racing Club Lausanne IIB201325(46)62:33+2941 
4.FC Forward-Morges II201028(68)47:41+632 
5.FC Lonay II20947(43)50:50031 
6.FC Echichens III20929(29)49:48+129 
7.FC Chêne Aubonne II207310(34)30:54-2424 
8.FC Bussigny I207310(89)38:47-924 
9.FC Gingins IIB205213(39)24:46-2217 
10.FC Gland IIB204214(33)32:72-4014 
11.FC Echandens IB202117(135)18:63-454*

5e ligue - Groupe 1

5e ligue - Groupe 1

1.FC Italia Nyon II181521(59)77:20+5747 
2.FC Etoy181332(36)82:38+4442 
3.Prangins Sport IIIA181314(22)78:31+4740 
4.ES Malley III181125(89)66:41+2535 
5.FC Pied du Jura III18837(37)40:30+1027 
6.FC Tolochenaz II18648(25)43:52-922 
7.FC Bussigny II18549(75)38:44-619 
8.FC Gimel-Bière II185310(63)39:41-218 
9.FC Genolier-Begnins IV182214(19)37:68-318 
10.FC Lavigny180018(36)12:147-1350 

Juniors B 1er degré - tour printemps - Groupe 2

1.FC Stade Nyonnais111010(5)50:14+3631 
2.FC Ecublens I111001(27)42:19+2330 
3.FC Crans I11803(8)37:24+1324 
4.FC Amical Saint-Prex11713(4)36:27+922 
5.FC Genolier-Begnins I11605(0)29:19+1018 
6.Foot Région Morges (9099) II11524(9)33:27+617 
7.US Terre Sainte II11524(10)30:26+417 
8.FC Gingins11425(20)48:41+714 
9.FC Grandson-Tuileries II11236(7)20:34-149 
10.VPC Sport (9199)11128(7)16:36-205 
11.FC Bussigny11119(12)15:36-214 
12.Prangins Sport110011(31)8:61-530 

Juniors C 1er degré - tour printemps - Groupe 2

1.FC Genolier-Begnins I121101(5)83:18+6533 
2.FC Amical Saint-Prex12903(1)79:17+6227 
3.FC Stade Nyonnais II12903(2)42:23+1927 
4.FC Crissier I12903(4)56:25+3127 
5.FC Gland II12714(22)39:29+1022 
6.FC Echallens Région III12624(0)35:39-420 
7.Foot Région Morges (9128) III12615(1)35:25+1019 
8.US Terre Sainte II12534(3)45:34+1118 
9.FC Gingins12417(5)23:47-2413 
10.JA - Chêne Aubonne I12408(3)26:41-1512 
11.FC Prilly-Sports 12129(2)17:59-425 
12.FC Bussigny12129(6)18:61-435 
13.Prangins Sport I120012(42)4:84-800 

Juniors D/9 - tour printemps - Groupe 2

Juniors D/9 - tour printemps - Groupe 15

Seniors 30+ - Groupe 1

Seniors 30+ - Groupe 1

1.FC Genolier-Begnins 181512(12)84:27+5746 
2.US Terre Sainte II181233(12)53:20+3339 
3.FC Veyron-Venoge 18936(14)58:44+1430 
4.FC Hermandad A.P.N.18927(42)33:34-129 
5.FC Haut-Jura18837(11)30:34-427 
6.FC Forward-Morges I18738(69)38:46-824 
7.FC Vallée de Joux185310(29)20:45-2518 
8.FC Echichens184311(24)28:40-1215 
9.FC Espagnol LS185310(52)48:64-1615*
10.FC Bussigny184014(20)31:69-3812 

Seniors 40+ - Groupe 4

Seniors 40+ - Groupe 4

1.FC Jorat-Mézières - Savigny181422(23)79:28+5144 
2.FC Bex181305(13)63:37+2639 
3.FC Saint-Légier181044(23)48:39+934 
4.FC Vevey United 18927(13)56:46+1029 
5.FC Aigle18918(39)43:35+828 
6.FC St-Georges Attalens 18657(30)49:49023 
7.Mvt du Centre (9041)18648(24)42:51-922 
8.FC Echallens Région 185310(7)46:82-3618 
9.FC Echandens 185112(21)39:60-2116 
10.FC Bussigny181215(13)29:67-385 
Sponsor principal