Club

2e ligue - Groupe 1

Sa 19.08.2023
US Terre Sainte II
FC Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy
1
2
N° match 109104
FC Donneloye I
FC Bavois II
4
2
N° match 109103
FC Grandson-Tuileries I
FC Chavornay Sports I
3
2
N° match 109102
FC Stade Nyonnais II
FC Forward-Morges I
3
3
N° match 109101
Di 20.08.2023
FC Lonay I
FC Champagne Sports I
2
1
N° match 109100
FC Gland I
FC Venoge I
2
2
N° match 109099
Me 23.08.2023
FC Genolier-Begnins I
FC Chêne Aubonne I
2
1
N° match 109098
Sa 26.08.2023
FC Forward-Morges I
FC Grandson-Tuileries I
5
2
N° match 109108
FC Chavornay Sports I
FC Donneloye I
2
1
N° match 109107
FC Bavois II
US Terre Sainte II
2
1
N° match 109106
FC Champagne Sports I
FC Stade Nyonnais II
1
1
N° match 109109
Di 27.08.2023
FC Venoge I
FC Lonay I
1
2
N° match 109110
FC Chêne Aubonne I
FC Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy
1
6
N° match 109105
FC Genolier-Begnins I
FC Gland I
0
5
N° match 109111
Ma 29.08.2023
FC Bavois II
FC Grandson-Tuileries I
2
2
N° match 109184
FC Forward-Morges I
FC Lonay I
3
2
N° match 109186
US Terre Sainte II
FC Chêne Aubonne I
3
1
N° match 109182
Me 30.08.2023
FC Venoge I
FC Genolier-Begnins I
2
2
N° match 109188
FC Champagne Sports I
FC Gland I
1
4
N° match 109187
FC Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy
FC Donneloye I
3
0
N° match 109183
Sa 02.09.2023
FC Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy
FC Bavois II
6
2
N° match 109118
FC Grandson-Tuileries I
FC Champagne Sports I
2
0
N° match 109115
FC Donneloye I
FC Forward-Morges I
0
8
N° match 109116
FC Stade Nyonnais II
FC Venoge I
2
0
N° match 109114
US Terre Sainte II
FC Chavornay Sports I
0
1
N° match 109117
Di 03.09.2023
FC Lonay I
FC Genolier-Begnins I
1
1
N° match 109113
FC Gland I
FC Chêne Aubonne I
2
1
N° match 109112
Sa 09.09.2023
FC Champagne Sports I
FC Donneloye I
3
0
N° match 109122
Di 10.09.2023
FC Chêne Aubonne I
FC Bavois II
0
3
N° match 109119
FC Genolier-Begnins I
FC Stade Nyonnais II
1
2
N° match 109124
FC Venoge I
FC Grandson-Tuileries I
6
0
N° match 109123
FC Gland I
FC Lonay I
5
0
N° match 109125
FC Forward-Morges I
US Terre Sainte II
5
0
N° match 109121
FC Chavornay Sports I
FC Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy
1
2
N° match 109120
Me 13.09.2023
FC Bavois II
FC Chavornay Sports I
5
3
N° match 109132
FC Lonay I
FC Chêne Aubonne I
2
1
N° match 109126
Je 14.09.2023
FC Grandson-Tuileries I
FC Genolier-Begnins I
5
1
N° match 109128
Ve 15.09.2023
FC Donneloye I
FC Venoge I
0
2
N° match 109129
Sa 16.09.2023
FC Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy
FC Forward-Morges I
3
2
N° match 109131
FC Stade Nyonnais II
FC Gland I
2
2
N° match 109127
US Terre Sainte II
FC Champagne Sports I
2
1
N° match 109130
Ma 19.09.2023
FC Chavornay Sports I
FC Stade Nyonnais II
3
2
N° match 109185
Sa 23.09.2023
FC Venoge I
US Terre Sainte II
5
0
N° match 109136
FC Champagne Sports I
FC Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy
1
1
N° match 109135
Di 24.09.2023
FC Lonay I
FC Stade Nyonnais II
0
4
N° match 109139
FC Genolier-Begnins I
FC Donneloye I
3
0
N° match 109137
FC Chêne Aubonne I
FC Chavornay Sports I
2
5
N° match 109133
FC Gland I
FC Grandson-Tuileries I
3
4
N° match 109138
FC Forward-Morges I
FC Bavois II
6
0
N° match 109134
Sa 30.09.2023
FC Chavornay Sports I
FC Forward-Morges I
3
4
N° match 109146
FC Stade Nyonnais II
FC Chêne Aubonne I
2
2
N° match 109140
FC Grandson-Tuileries I
FC Lonay I
1
2
N° match 109141
FC Bavois II
FC Champagne Sports I
0
2
N° match 109145
US Terre Sainte II
FC Genolier-Begnins I
2
2
N° match 109143
FC Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy
FC Venoge I
0
2
N° match 109144
FC Donneloye I
FC Gland I
1
2
N° match 109142
Sa 07.10.2023
FC Stade Nyonnais II
FC Grandson-Tuileries I
1
2
N° match 109153
FC Champagne Sports I
FC Chavornay Sports I
2
1
N° match 109148
Di 08.10.2023
FC Chêne Aubonne I
FC Forward-Morges I
0
2
N° match 109147
FC Genolier-Begnins I
FC Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy
0
1
N° match 109150
FC Lonay I
FC Donneloye I
0
1
N° match 109152
FC Venoge I
FC Bavois II
2
2
N° match 109149
FC Gland I
US Terre Sainte II
3
0
N° match 109151
Sa 14.10.2023
FC Donneloye I
FC Stade Nyonnais II
0
2
N° match 109155
FC Chavornay Sports I
FC Venoge I
1
0
N° match 109159
FC Grandson-Tuileries I
FC Chêne Aubonne I
1
1
N° match 109154
US Terre Sainte II
FC Lonay I
4
1
N° match 109156
FC Bavois II
FC Genolier-Begnins I
4
2
N° match 109158
Di 15.10.2023
FC Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy
FC Gland I
2
2
N° match 109157
FC Forward-Morges I
FC Champagne Sports I
1
0
N° match 109160
Sa 21.10.2023
FC Venoge I
FC Forward-Morges I
1
1
N° match 109162
FC Stade Nyonnais II
US Terre Sainte II
3
0
N° match 109166
FC Grandson-Tuileries I
FC Donneloye I
3
2
N° match 109167
Di 22.10.2023
FC Chêne Aubonne I
FC Champagne Sports I
1
1
N° match 109161
FC Lonay I
FC Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy
2
4
N° match 109165
FC Genolier-Begnins I
FC Chavornay Sports I
1
3
N° match 109163
FC Gland I
FC Bavois II
0
2
N° match 109164
Sa 28.10.2023
FC Lonay I
FC Bavois II
1
2
N° match 109171
FC Donneloye I
FC Chêne Aubonne I
2
1
N° match 109168
FC Champagne Sports I
FC Venoge I
0
2
N° match 109174
Di 29.10.2023
FC Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy
FC Stade Nyonnais II
3
1
N° match 109170
FC Forward-Morges I
FC Genolier-Begnins I
1
2
N° match 109173
Me 01.11.2023
FC Gland I
FC Chavornay Sports I
2
2
N° match 109172
Sa 04.11.2023
FC Stade Nyonnais II
FC Bavois II
2
1
N° match 109179
Di 05.11.2023
FC Lonay I
FC Chavornay Sports I
1
1
N° match 109178
FC Genolier-Begnins I
FC Champagne Sports I
0
1
N° match 109176
FC Gland I
FC Forward-Morges I
2
1
N° match 109177
Je 09.11.2023
US Terre Sainte II
FC Grandson-Tuileries I
3
4
N° match 109169
Di 12.11.2023
FC Venoge I
FC Chêne Aubonne I
4
0
N° match 109175
Di 03.03.2024
FC Grandson-Tuileries I
FC Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy
N° match 109180
FC Donneloye I
US Terre Sainte II
N° match 109181
Sa 09.03.2024
18:00
FC Donneloye I
FC Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy
N° match 109274
Di 10.03.2024
FC Grandson-Tuileries I
FC Bavois II
N° match 109275
FC Stade Nyonnais II
FC Chavornay Sports I
N° match 109276
FC Chêne Aubonne I
US Terre Sainte II
N° match 109273
14:00
FC Genolier-Begnins I
FC Venoge I
N° match 109279
14:00
FC Lonay I
FC Forward-Morges I
N° match 109277
15:00
FC Gland I
FC Champagne Sports I
N° match 109278
Sa 16.03.2024
17:30
FC Chavornay Sports I
FC Grandson-Tuileries I
N° match 109193
19:00
FC Champagne Sports I
FC Lonay I
N° match 109191
19:30
FC Bavois II
FC Donneloye I
N° match 109194
Di 17.03.2024
FC Chêne Aubonne I
FC Genolier-Begnins I
N° match 109189
FC Forward-Morges I
FC Stade Nyonnais II
N° match 109192
FC Venoge I
FC Gland I
N° match 109190
FC Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy
US Terre Sainte II
N° match 109195
Sa 23.03.2024
18:00
FC Donneloye I
FC Chavornay Sports I
N° match 109198
19:30
US Terre Sainte II
FC Bavois II
N° match 109197
Di 24.03.2024
FC Grandson-Tuileries I
FC Forward-Morges I
N° match 109199
FC Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy
FC Chêne Aubonne I
N° match 109196
FC Stade Nyonnais II
FC Champagne Sports I
N° match 109200
14:00
FC Lonay I
FC Venoge I
N° match 109201
15:00
FC Gland I
FC Genolier-Begnins I
N° match 109202
Sa 06.04.2024
17:30
FC Chavornay Sports I
US Terre Sainte II
N° match 109208
19:00
FC Champagne Sports I
FC Grandson-Tuileries I
N° match 109206
19:30
FC Bavois II
FC Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy
N° match 109209
Di 07.04.2024
FC Venoge I
FC Stade Nyonnais II
N° match 109205
FC Chêne Aubonne I
FC Gland I
N° match 109203
FC Forward-Morges I
FC Donneloye I
N° match 109207
14:00
FC Genolier-Begnins I
FC Lonay I
N° match 109204
Sa 13.04.2024
18:00
FC Donneloye I
FC Champagne Sports I
N° match 109213
19:30
US Terre Sainte II
FC Forward-Morges I
N° match 109212
19:30
FC Bavois II
FC Chêne Aubonne I
N° match 109210
Di 14.04.2024
FC Stade Nyonnais II
FC Genolier-Begnins I
N° match 109215
FC Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy
FC Chavornay Sports I
N° match 109211
FC Grandson-Tuileries I
FC Venoge I
N° match 109214
14:00
FC Lonay I
FC Gland I
N° match 109216
Ma 16.04.2024
FC Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy
FC Grandson-Tuileries I
N° match 109271
FC Forward-Morges I
FC Gland I
N° match 109268
FC Chêne Aubonne I
FC Venoge I
N° match 109266
FC Chavornay Sports I
FC Lonay I
N° match 109269
US Terre Sainte II
FC Donneloye I
N° match 109272
FC Champagne Sports I
FC Genolier-Begnins I
N° match 109267
FC Bavois II
FC Stade Nyonnais II
N° match 109270
Sa 20.04.2024
17:30
FC Chavornay Sports I
FC Bavois II
N° match 109223
19:00
FC Champagne Sports I
US Terre Sainte II
N° match 109221
Di 21.04.2024
FC Venoge I
FC Donneloye I
N° match 109220
FC Forward-Morges I
FC Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy
N° match 109222
FC Chêne Aubonne I
FC Lonay I
N° match 109217
14:00
FC Genolier-Begnins I
FC Grandson-Tuileries I
N° match 109219
15:00
FC Gland I
FC Stade Nyonnais II
N° match 109218
Sa 27.04.2024
17:30
FC Chavornay Sports I
FC Chêne Aubonne I
N° match 109224
18:00
FC Donneloye I
FC Genolier-Begnins I
N° match 109228
19:30
US Terre Sainte II
FC Venoge I
N° match 109227
19:30
FC Bavois II
FC Forward-Morges I
N° match 109225
Di 28.04.2024
FC Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy
FC Champagne Sports I
N° match 109226
FC Grandson-Tuileries I
FC Gland I
N° match 109229
FC Stade Nyonnais II
FC Lonay I
N° match 109230
Sa 04.05.2024
19:00
FC Champagne Sports I
FC Bavois II
N° match 109236
Di 05.05.2024
FC Forward-Morges I
FC Chavornay Sports I
N° match 109237
FC Venoge I
FC Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy
N° match 109235
FC Chêne Aubonne I
FC Stade Nyonnais II
N° match 109231
14:00
FC Genolier-Begnins I
US Terre Sainte II
N° match 109234
14:00
FC Lonay I
FC Grandson-Tuileries I
N° match 109232
15:00
FC Gland I
FC Donneloye I
N° match 109233
Sa 11.05.2024
17:30
FC Chavornay Sports I
FC Champagne Sports I
N° match 109239
18:00
FC Donneloye I
FC Lonay I
N° match 109243
19:30
FC Bavois II
FC Venoge I
N° match 109240
19:30
US Terre Sainte II
FC Gland I
N° match 109242
Di 12.05.2024
FC Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy
FC Genolier-Begnins I
N° match 109241
FC Forward-Morges I
FC Chêne Aubonne I
N° match 109238
FC Grandson-Tuileries I
FC Stade Nyonnais II
N° match 109244
Sa 18.05.2024
19:00
FC Champagne Sports I
FC Forward-Morges I
N° match 109251
Di 19.05.2024
FC Chêne Aubonne I
FC Grandson-Tuileries I
N° match 109245
FC Venoge I
FC Chavornay Sports I
N° match 109250
FC Stade Nyonnais II
FC Donneloye I
N° match 109246
14:00
FC Genolier-Begnins I
FC Bavois II
N° match 109249
14:00
FC Lonay I
US Terre Sainte II
N° match 109247
15:00
FC Gland I
FC Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy
N° match 109248
Di 26.05.2024
16:00
FC Champagne Sports I
FC Chêne Aubonne I
N° match 109252
16:00
FC Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy
FC Lonay I
N° match 109256
16:00
FC Donneloye I
FC Grandson-Tuileries I
N° match 109258
16:00
FC Bavois II
FC Gland I
N° match 109255
16:00
FC Forward-Morges I
FC Venoge I
N° match 109253
16:00
US Terre Sainte II
FC Stade Nyonnais II
N° match 109257
16:00
FC Chavornay Sports I
FC Genolier-Begnins I
N° match 109254
Sa 01.06.2024
19:00
FC Genolier-Begnins I
FC Forward-Morges I
N° match 109264
19:00
FC Chavornay Sports I
FC Gland I
N° match 109263
19:00
FC Venoge I
FC Champagne Sports I
N° match 109265
19:00
FC Grandson-Tuileries I
US Terre Sainte II
N° match 109260
19:00
FC Bavois II
FC Lonay I
N° match 109262
19:00
FC Chêne Aubonne I
FC Donneloye I
N° match 109259
19:00
FC Stade Nyonnais II
FC Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy
N° match 109261
Sponsor principal