• Fonds du Sport Vaudois

Club

Juniors E - régional - tour automne - Groupe 17

Sa 27.08.2022
US Terre Sainte IV
Prangins Sport III
*
*
N° match 144780
FC Italia Nyon II
FC Genolier-Begnins II
*
*
N° match 144783
FC Gland III
FC Echichens II
*
*
N° match 144785
JA - Chêne Aubonne I
FC Bursins-Rolle-Perroy II
*
*
N° match 144784
FC Lonay III
FC Crans III
*
*
N° match 144782
FC Stade Nyonnais I
FC Gimel-Bière I
*
*
N° match 144781
Sa 03.09.2022
US Terre Sainte IV
FC Stade Nyonnais I
*
*
N° match 144791
Prangins Sport III
FC Echichens II
*
*
N° match 144786
FC Gimel-Bière I
FC Lonay III
*
*
N° match 144790
FC Genolier-Begnins II
JA - Chêne Aubonne I
*
*
N° match 144788
FC Bursins-Rolle-Perroy II
FC Gland III
*
*
N° match 144787
FC Crans III
FC Italia Nyon II
*
*
A
N° match 144789
Sa 10.09.2022
JA - Chêne Aubonne I
FC Crans III
*
*
N° match 144795
FC Gland III
FC Genolier-Begnins II
*
*
N° match 144796
FC Italia Nyon II
FC Gimel-Bière I
*
*
N° match 144794
FC Echichens II
FC Bursins-Rolle-Perroy II
*
*
N° match 144797
FC Stade Nyonnais I
Prangins Sport III
*
*
N° match 144792
FC Lonay III
US Terre Sainte IV
*
*
N° match 144793
Me 14.09.2022
FC Crans III
FC Gland III
*
*
N° match 144800
Sa 17.09.2022
US Terre Sainte IV
FC Italia Nyon II
*
*
N° match 144802
FC Gimel-Bière I
JA - Chêne Aubonne I
*
*
N° match 144801
FC Genolier-Begnins II
FC Echichens II
*
*
N° match 144799
Prangins Sport III
FC Bursins-Rolle-Perroy II
*
*
N° match 144798
FC Stade Nyonnais I
FC Lonay III
*
*
N° match 144803
Sa 24.09.2022
JA - Chêne Aubonne I
US Terre Sainte IV
*
*
N° match 144806
FC Gland III
FC Gimel-Bière I
*
*
N° match 144807
FC Echichens II
FC Crans III
*
*
N° match 144808
FC Bursins-Rolle-Perroy II
FC Genolier-Begnins II
*
*
N° match 144809
FC Lonay III
Prangins Sport III
*
*
N° match 144804
Sa 01.10.2022
Prangins Sport III
FC Genolier-Begnins II
*
*
N° match 144810
US Terre Sainte IV
FC Gland III
*
*
N° match 144813
FC Gimel-Bière I
FC Echichens II
*
*
N° match 144812
FC Lonay III
FC Italia Nyon II
*
*
N° match 144815
FC Stade Nyonnais I
JA - Chêne Aubonne I
*
*
N° match 144814
Me 05.10.2022
FC Italia Nyon II
FC Stade Nyonnais I
*
*
N° match 144805
FC Crans III
FC Bursins-Rolle-Perroy II
*
*
N° match 144811
Sa 08.10.2022
FC Gland III
FC Stade Nyonnais I
*
*
N° match 144818
JA - Chêne Aubonne I
FC Lonay III
*
*
N° match 144817
FC Italia Nyon II
Prangins Sport III
*
*
N° match 144816
FC Genolier-Begnins II
FC Crans III
*
*
N° match 144821
FC Bursins-Rolle-Perroy II
FC Gimel-Bière I
*
*
N° match 144820
FC Echichens II
US Terre Sainte IV
*
*
N° match 144819
Me 12.10.2022
Prangins Sport III
FC Crans III
*
*
N° match 144822
Sa 15.10.2022
US Terre Sainte IV
FC Bursins-Rolle-Perroy II
*
*
N° match 144824
FC Gimel-Bière I
FC Genolier-Begnins II
*
*
N° match 144823
FC Lonay III
FC Gland III
*
*
N° match 144826
FC Stade Nyonnais I
FC Echichens II
*
*
N° match 144825
FC Italia Nyon II
JA - Chêne Aubonne I
*
*
N° match 144827
Sa 29.10.2022
FC Echichens II
FC Lonay III
*
*
N° match 144830
FC Gland III
FC Italia Nyon II
*
*
N° match 144829
Me 02.11.2022
FC Genolier-Begnins II
US Terre Sainte IV
*
*
N° match 144832
FC Bursins-Rolle-Perroy II
FC Stade Nyonnais I
*
*
N° match 144831
JA - Chêne Aubonne I
Prangins Sport III
*
*
N° match 144828
FC Crans III
FC Gimel-Bière I
*
*
N° match 144833
Sa 05.11.2022
FC Gimel-Bière I
Prangins Sport III
*
*
N° match 144834
JA - Chêne Aubonne I
FC Gland III
*
*
N° match 144839
FC Lonay III
FC Bursins-Rolle-Perroy II
*
*
N° match 144837
FC Italia Nyon II
FC Echichens II
AD
N° match 144838
Ma 08.11.2022
FC Crans III
US Terre Sainte IV
*
*
N° match 144835
Me 09.11.2022
FC Stade Nyonnais I
FC Genolier-Begnins II
*
*
N° match 144836
Sa 12.11.2022
FC Echichens II
JA - Chêne Aubonne I
*
*
N° match 144841
FC Crans III
FC Stade Nyonnais I
*
*
N° match 144844
FC Bursins-Rolle-Perroy II
FC Italia Nyon II
*
*
N° match 144842
FC Genolier-Begnins II
FC Lonay III
*
*
N° match 144843
FC Gland III
Prangins Sport III
*
*
N° match 144840
FC Gimel-Bière I
US Terre Sainte IV
*
*
N° match 144845
Sponsor principal