• Fonds du Sport Vaudois

Club

Juniors D/9 - tour automne - Groupe 10

Ve 26.08.2022
FC Genolier-Begnins II
FC Gimel-Bière I
*
*
N° match 143558
Sa 27.08.2022
FC Gland II
FC Gingins I
*
*
N° match 143559
FC Tolochenaz
Prangins Sport I
*
*
N° match 143560
FC Crans II
FC Italia Nyon I
*
*
N° match 143556
US Terre Sainte III
FC Stade Nyonnais III
*
*
N° match 143557
Sa 03.09.2022
Prangins Sport I
FC Bursins-Rolle-Perroy II
*
*
N° match 143563
FC Gingins I
FC Tolochenaz
*
*
N° match 143564
FC Stade Nyonnais III
FC Genolier-Begnins II
*
*
F
N° match 143566
FC Crans II
US Terre Sainte III
*
*
N° match 143567
FC Italia Nyon I
FC Echichens II
*
*
N° match 143562
Sa 10.09.2022
FC Bursins-Rolle-Perroy II
FC Gingins I
*
*
N° match 143572
FC Gland II
FC Stade Nyonnais III
*
*
N° match 143570
US Terre Sainte III
FC Italia Nyon I
*
*
N° match 143568
FC Genolier-Begnins II
FC Crans II
*
*
N° match 143569
FC Echichens II
Prangins Sport I
*
*
N° match 143573
FC Tolochenaz
FC Gimel-Bière I
*
*
N° match 143571
Me 14.09.2022
US Terre Sainte III
FC Genolier-Begnins II
*
*
N° match 143579
FC Bursins-Rolle-Perroy II
FC Echichens II
*
*
N° match 143561
Sa 17.09.2022
FC Gingins I
FC Echichens II
*
*
N° match 143575
FC Stade Nyonnais III
FC Tolochenaz
*
*
N° match 143577
FC Gimel-Bière I
FC Bursins-Rolle-Perroy II
*
*
N° match 143576
FC Italia Nyon I
Prangins Sport I
*
*
N° match 143574
FC Crans II
FC Gland II
*
*
N° match 143578
Je 22.09.2022
FC Gimel-Bière I
FC Gland II
*
*
N° match 143565
Sa 24.09.2022
FC Gland II
US Terre Sainte III
*
*
N° match 143581
FC Echichens II
FC Gimel-Bière I
*
*
N° match 143584
Prangins Sport I
FC Gingins I
*
*
N° match 143585
FC Genolier-Begnins II
FC Italia Nyon I
*
*
N° match 143580
FC Bursins-Rolle-Perroy II
FC Stade Nyonnais III
*
*
N° match 143583
FC Tolochenaz
FC Crans II
*
*
N° match 143582
Ve 30.09.2022
FC Gland II
FC Genolier-Begnins II
*
*
N° match 143591
Sa 01.10.2022
FC Stade Nyonnais III
FC Echichens II
*
*
N° match 143588
FC Gimel-Bière I
Prangins Sport I
*
*
N° match 143587
US Terre Sainte III
FC Tolochenaz
*
*
N° match 143590
Me 05.10.2022
FC Gingins I
FC Crans II
*
*
N° match 143608
Sa 08.10.2022
FC Gingins I
FC Gimel-Bière I
*
*
N° match 143597
FC Gland II
FC Italia Nyon I
*
*
N° match 143592
FC Bursins-Rolle-Perroy II
US Terre Sainte III
*
*
N° match 143594
Prangins Sport I
FC Stade Nyonnais III
*
*
N° match 143596
FC Echichens II
FC Crans II
*
*
N° match 143595
FC Tolochenaz
FC Genolier-Begnins II
*
*
N° match 143593
Je 13.10.2022
FC Stade Nyonnais III
FC Gingins I
*
*
N° match 143599
FC Crans II
Prangins Sport I
*
*
N° match 143600
Sa 15.10.2022
FC Gland II
FC Tolochenaz
*
*
N° match 143603
FC Genolier-Begnins II
FC Bursins-Rolle-Perroy II
*
*
N° match 143602
FC Italia Nyon I
FC Gimel-Bière I
*
*
N° match 143598
US Terre Sainte III
FC Echichens II
*
*
N° match 143601
Sa 29.10.2022
FC Echichens II
FC Genolier-Begnins II
*
*
N° match 143606
FC Bursins-Rolle-Perroy II
FC Gland II
*
*
N° match 143605
FC Gimel-Bière I
FC Stade Nyonnais III
*
*
N° match 143609
FC Tolochenaz
FC Italia Nyon I
*
*
N° match 143604
Me 02.11.2022
US Terre Sainte III
Prangins Sport I
*
*
N° match 143607
Sa 05.11.2022
FC Genolier-Begnins II
Prangins Sport I
*
*
N° match 143613
FC Crans II
FC Gimel-Bière I
*
*
N° match 143611
FC Gland II
FC Echichens II
*
*
N° match 143614
FC Tolochenaz
FC Bursins-Rolle-Perroy II
AD
N° match 143615
Ma 08.11.2022
US Terre Sainte III
FC Gingins I
*
*
N° match 143612
FC Crans II
FC Bursins-Rolle-Perroy II
*
*
N° match 143589
Sa 12.11.2022
FC Echichens II
FC Tolochenaz
*
*
N° match 143617
FC Gland II
Prangins Sport I
*
*
N° match 143618
FC Gingins I
FC Genolier-Begnins II
*
*
N° match 143619
FC Stade Nyonnais III
FC Crans II
*
*
N° match 143621
FC Gimel-Bière I
US Terre Sainte III
*
*
N° match 143620
FC Bursins-Rolle-Perroy II
FC Italia Nyon I
*
*
N° match 143616
Je 17.11.2022
FC Stade Nyonnais III
FC Italia Nyon I
*
*
N° match 143610
Sa 19.11.2022
FC Italia Nyon I
FC Gingins I
R
N° match 143586
Sponsor principal