• Fonds du Sport Vaudois

Club

Juniors C 2e degré - tour automne - Groupe 5

Sa 27.08.2022
AF Luc-Dorigny II
FC Prilly-Sports II
5
3
N° match 151874
FC Bursins-Rolle-Perroy III
ES Malley III
1
11
N° match 151875
FC Bussigny
FC Ecublens II
9
0
N° match 151876
FC Renens III
ACVF M15
1
3
N° match 151873
FC Stade Nyonnais IV
FC Concordia LS V
3
0
F
N° match 151872
Sa 03.09.2022
Lausanne Nord Academy III Fem
FC Stade Nyonnais IV
1
2
N° match 151881
FC Prilly-Sports II
FC Bursins-Rolle-Perroy III
2
6
N° match 151878
ES Malley III
FC Bussigny
9
1
N° match 151877
FC Concordia LS V
FC Renens III
3
11
N° match 151880
Sa 10.09.2022
AF Luc-Dorigny II
FC Concordia LS V
11
0
N° match 151885
FC Bursins-Rolle-Perroy III
ACVF M15
2
3
N° match 151886
FC Ecublens II
ES Malley III
3
8
N° match 151888
FC Renens III
Lausanne Nord Academy III Fem
3
3
N° match 151884
FC Stade Nyonnais IV
US Terre Sainte IV Fém
0
0
N° match 151883
Ma 13.09.2022
FC Prilly-Sports II
FC Ecublens II
5
2
N° match 151889
Je 15.09.2022
FC Ecublens II
FC Bursins-Rolle-Perroy IV
2
11
N° match 151921
Sa 17.09.2022
US Terre Sainte IV Fém
FC Renens III
0
5
N° match 151893
Lausanne Nord Academy III Fem
AF Luc-Dorigny II
0
11
N° match 151892
FC Concordia LS V
FC Bursins-Rolle-Perroy III
1
9
N° match 151891
Ma 20.09.2022
FC Bursins-Rolle-Perroy IV
Lausanne Nord Academy III Fem
13
1
N° match 151871
Me 21.09.2022
ACVF M15
AF Luc-Dorigny II
1
4
N° match 151879
Sa 24.09.2022
AF Luc-Dorigny II
US Terre Sainte IV Fém
7
0
N° match 151896
FC Renens III
FC Bursins-Rolle-Perroy IV
2
3
N° match 151895
FC Bursins-Rolle-Perroy III
Lausanne Nord Academy III Fem
1
7
N° match 151897
FC Bussigny
FC Concordia LS V
16
0
N° match 151898
FC Ecublens II
ACVF M15
3
2
N° match 151899
ES Malley III
FC Prilly-Sports II
6
1
N° match 151900
Ma 27.09.2022
FC Bursins-Rolle-Perroy IV
US Terre Sainte IV Fém
5
1
N° match 151882
Sa 01.10.2022
Lausanne Nord Academy III Fem
FC Bussigny
10
3
N° match 151903
FC Bursins-Rolle-Perroy IV
AF Luc-Dorigny II
3
4
N° match 151905
FC Concordia LS V
FC Ecublens II
2
5
N° match 151902
ACVF M15
ES Malley III
0
10
N° match 151901
FC Stade Nyonnais IV
FC Renens III
2
4
N° match 151906
US Terre Sainte IV Fém
FC Bursins-Rolle-Perroy III
2
1
N° match 151904
Me 05.10.2022
FC Bussigny
FC Prilly-Sports II
2
5
N° match 151887
Sa 08.10.2022
FC Prilly-Sports II
ACVF M15
4
5
N° match 151912
FC Bursins-Rolle-Perroy III
FC Bursins-Rolle-Perroy IV
3
8
N° match 151908
FC Bussigny
US Terre Sainte IV Fém
4
3
N° match 151909
FC Ecublens II
Lausanne Nord Academy III Fem
6
1
N° match 151910
ES Malley III
FC Concordia LS V
12
1
N° match 151911
AF Luc-Dorigny II
FC Stade Nyonnais IV
4
1
N° match 151907
Ma 11.10.2022
FC Bursins-Rolle-Perroy IV
FC Stade Nyonnais IV
6
0
N° match 151894
Me 12.10.2022
FC Bursins-Rolle-Perroy III
FC Renens III
4
1
N° match 151919
Lausanne Nord Academy III Fem
ES Malley III
2
8
N° match 151914
ACVF M15
FC Bussigny
4
0
N° match 151890
Sa 15.10.2022
US Terre Sainte IV Fém
FC Ecublens II
2
2
N° match 151915
FC Renens III
AF Luc-Dorigny II
1
6
N° match 151918
FC Concordia LS V
FC Prilly-Sports II
1
6
N° match 151913
FC Stade Nyonnais IV
FC Bursins-Rolle-Perroy III
6
3
N° match 151917
Sa 29.10.2022
FC Bussigny
FC Stade Nyonnais IV
5
3
N° match 151920
ACVF M15
FC Concordia LS V
9
3
N° match 151924
FC Prilly-Sports II
Lausanne Nord Academy III Fem
3
3
N° match 151923
ES Malley III
US Terre Sainte IV Fém
2
0
N° match 151922
Ma 01.11.2022
AF Luc-Dorigny II
FC Bursins-Rolle-Perroy III
8
0
N° match 151930
Me 02.11.2022
FC Renens III
FC Bussigny
1
3
N° match 151929
US Terre Sainte IV Fém
FC Prilly-Sports II
0
6
N° match 151926
Je 03.11.2022
FC Stade Nyonnais IV
FC Ecublens II
3
4
N° match 151928
Sa 05.11.2022
FC Concordia LS V
Lausanne Nord Academy III Fem
5
7
N° match 151936
FC Prilly-Sports II
FC Bursins-Rolle-Perroy IV
4
2
N° match 151934
FC Ecublens II
FC Renens III
1
0
N° match 151932
ACVF M15
US Terre Sainte IV Fém
4
3
N° match 151935
ES Malley III
FC Stade Nyonnais IV
10
0
N° match 151933
Ma 08.11.2022
FC Bursins-Rolle-Perroy IV
FC Bussigny
5
1
N° match 151916
Me 09.11.2022
Lausanne Nord Academy III Fem
ACVF M15
5
6
N° match 151925
Je 10.11.2022
FC Bursins-Rolle-Perroy IV
ES Malley III
3
1
N° match 151927
Sa 12.11.2022
FC Renens III
ES Malley III
1
2
N° match 151940
FC Bursins-Rolle-Perroy III
FC Bussigny
3
4
N° match 151942
FC Bursins-Rolle-Perroy IV
ACVF M15
3
2
N° match 151938
AF Luc-Dorigny II
FC Ecublens II
9
0
N° match 151941
US Terre Sainte IV Fém
FC Concordia LS V
7
0
N° match 151937
FC Stade Nyonnais IV
FC Prilly-Sports II
1
2
N° match 151939
Me 16.11.2022
ACVF M15
FC Stade Nyonnais IV
2
2
N° match 151946
Sa 19.11.2022
Lausanne Nord Academy III Fem
US Terre Sainte IV Fém
1
3
N° match 151948
FC Ecublens II
FC Bursins-Rolle-Perroy III
1
2
N° match 151943
FC Prilly-Sports II
FC Renens III
3
3
N° match 151945
ES Malley III
AF Luc-Dorigny II
2
1
N° match 151944
FC Concordia LS V
FC Bursins-Rolle-Perroy IV
3
1
N° match 151947
Me 23.11.2022
AF Luc-Dorigny II
FC Bussigny
7
0
N° match 151931
Sponsor principal