• Fonds du Sport Vaudois

Club

Juniors B promotion - tour automne - Groupe 1

Sa 27.08.2022
AF Luc-Dorigny
FC Stade Nyonnais
1
2
N° match 151460
US Terre Sainte I
FC Azzurri 90 LS
1
2
N° match 151461
FC Prilly-Sports I
Mvt Menthue (9159) I
2
2
N° match 151462
FC Etoile-Broye
FC Concordia LS II
0
3
N° match 151458
Vevey-Sports I
FC Gland I
3
1
N° match 151459
Sa 03.09.2022
FC Stade Nyonnais
US Terre Sainte I
6
0
N° match 151467
Mvt Menthue (9159) I
FC Bursins-Rolle-Perroy I
1
3
N° match 151465
FC Etoile-Broye
Vevey-Sports I
1
4
N° match 151469
FC Azzurri 90 LS
FC Prilly-Sports I
0
9
N° match 151466
FC Gland I
AF Luc-Dorigny
4
2
N° match 151468
Sa 10.09.2022
AF Luc-Dorigny
FC Etoile-Broye
4
2
N° match 151471
FC Prilly-Sports I
FC Stade Nyonnais
3
0
N° match 151473
FC Bursins-Rolle-Perroy I
FC Azzurri 90 LS
6
1
N° match 151474
Vevey-Sports I
FC Concordia LS II
4
1
N° match 151470
US Terre Sainte I
FC Gland I
1
7
N° match 151472
Sa 17.09.2022
FC Stade Nyonnais
FC Bursins-Rolle-Perroy I
2
5
N° match 151478
FC Gland I
FC Prilly-Sports I
2
1
N° match 151479
FC Etoile-Broye
US Terre Sainte I
5
6
N° match 151480
FC Concordia LS II
Mvt Menthue (9159) I
5
2
N° match 151476
Ma 20.09.2022
Vevey-Sports I
AF Luc-Dorigny
3
0
N° match 151481
Sa 24.09.2022
US Terre Sainte I
Vevey-Sports I
0
2
N° match 151483
FC Prilly-Sports I
FC Etoile-Broye
13
2
N° match 151484
FC Bursins-Rolle-Perroy I
FC Gland I
0
3
N° match 151485
AF Luc-Dorigny
FC Concordia LS II
1
1
N° match 151482
Mvt Menthue (9159) I
FC Azzurri 90 LS
8
0
N° match 151487
Sa 01.10.2022
FC Stade Nyonnais
Mvt Menthue (9159) I
2
1
N° match 151489
AF Luc-Dorigny
US Terre Sainte I
3
2
N° match 151493
FC Concordia LS II
FC Azzurri 90 LS
7
0
N° match 151488
Vevey-Sports I
FC Prilly-Sports I
3
3
N° match 151492
Sa 08.10.2022
FC Bursins-Rolle-Perroy I
Vevey-Sports I
1
3
N° match 151496
Mvt Menthue (9159) I
FC Gland I
3
1
N° match 151498
US Terre Sainte I
FC Concordia LS II
1
2
N° match 151494
FC Azzurri 90 LS
FC Stade Nyonnais
0
12
N° match 151499
FC Prilly-Sports I
AF Luc-Dorigny
4
1
N° match 151495
Me 12.10.2022
FC Stade Nyonnais
FC Gland I
1
2
N° match 151511
Sa 15.10.2022
FC Gland I
FC Azzurri 90 LS
15
1
N° match 151501
AF Luc-Dorigny
FC Bursins-Rolle-Perroy I
7
1
N° match 151504
US Terre Sainte I
FC Prilly-Sports I
0
6
N° match 151505
FC Etoile-Broye
Mvt Menthue (9159) I
3
4
N° match 151502
FC Concordia LS II
FC Stade Nyonnais
3
1
N° match 151500
Sa 22.10.2022
FC Etoile-Broye
FC Bursins-Rolle-Perroy I
2
2
N° match 151491
Sa 29.10.2022
Mvt Menthue (9159) I
Vevey-Sports I
0
3
N° match 151509
FC Bursins-Rolle-Perroy I
US Terre Sainte I
6
0
N° match 151507
FC Azzurri 90 LS
FC Etoile-Broye
0
6
N° match 151510
FC Prilly-Sports I
FC Concordia LS II
6
3
N° match 151506
Sa 05.11.2022
AF Luc-Dorigny
Mvt Menthue (9159) I
2
0
N° match 151515
FC Concordia LS II
FC Gland I
0
2
N° match 151512
Vevey-Sports I
FC Azzurri 90 LS
4
0
N° match 151514
FC Etoile-Broye
FC Stade Nyonnais
0
1
N° match 151513
FC Prilly-Sports I
FC Bursins-Rolle-Perroy I
3
2
N° match 151517
Sa 12.11.2022
FC Azzurri 90 LS
AF Luc-Dorigny
2
11
N° match 151521
FC Stade Nyonnais
Vevey-Sports I
6
1
N° match 151522
FC Bursins-Rolle-Perroy I
FC Concordia LS II
1
1
N° match 151518
Mvt Menthue (9159) I
US Terre Sainte I
2
0
N° match 151520
FC Gland I
FC Etoile-Broye
8
3
N° match 151523
Sponsor principal