• Fonds du Sport Vaudois

Match center

Juniors D/9 - tour automne - Groupe 4

Sa 27.08.2022
FC Genolier-Begnins I
FC Stade Nyonnais II
*
*
N° match 143215
FC Gland I
FC Crans I
*
*
N° match 143216
FC Chêne Aubonne I
FC Amical Saint-Prex I
*
*
N° match 143217
VPC Sport (9199) II
FC Bursins-Rolle-Perroy I
*
*
N° match 143214
US Terre Sainte II
Foot Région Morges (9104) II
*
*
N° match 143213
Sa 03.09.2022
FC Stade Nyonnais II
FC Gland I
*
*
N° match 143220
VPC Sport (9199) II
FC Genolier-Begnins I
*
*
N° match 143221
Foot Région Morges (9104) II
FC Amical Saint-Prex I
*
*
N° match 143218
Ma 06.09.2022
FC Amical Saint-Prex I
FC Crans I
*
*
N° match 143227
Me 07.09.2022
FC Genolier-Begnins I
US Terre Sainte II
*
*
N° match 143224
Sa 10.09.2022
FC Gland I
VPC Sport (9199) II
*
*
N° match 143225
FC Bursins-Rolle-Perroy I
Foot Région Morges (9104) II
*
*
N° match 143223
FC Chêne Aubonne I
FC Stade Nyonnais II
*
*
N° match 143226
Ma 13.09.2022
Foot Région Morges (9104) II
FC Crans I
*
*
N° match 143228
Je 15.09.2022
VPC Sport (9199) II
FC Chêne Aubonne I
*
*
N° match 143230
Sa 17.09.2022
FC Stade Nyonnais II
FC Amical Saint-Prex I
*
*
F
N° match 143229
US Terre Sainte II
FC Gland I
*
*
N° match 143231
FC Bursins-Rolle-Perroy I
FC Genolier-Begnins I
*
*
N° match 143232
Sa 24.09.2022
FC Chêne Aubonne I
US Terre Sainte II
*
*
N° match 143235
FC Amical Saint-Prex I
VPC Sport (9199) II
*
*
N° match 143236
FC Gland I
FC Bursins-Rolle-Perroy I
*
*
N° match 143234
FC Genolier-Begnins I
Foot Région Morges (9104) II
*
*
N° match 143233
FC Crans I
FC Stade Nyonnais II
*
*
N° match 143237
Me 28.09.2022
FC Gland I
FC Genolier-Begnins I
*
*
N° match 143242
Sa 01.10.2022
US Terre Sainte II
FC Amical Saint-Prex I
*
*
N° match 143240
VPC Sport (9199) II
FC Crans I
*
*
N° match 143239
FC Bursins-Rolle-Perroy I
FC Chêne Aubonne I
*
*
N° match 143241
Foot Région Morges (9104) II
FC Stade Nyonnais II
*
*
N° match 143238
Ma 04.10.2022
FC Crans I
FC Genolier-Begnins I
*
*
N° match 143255
Sa 08.10.2022
FC Chêne Aubonne I
FC Genolier-Begnins I
*
*
N° match 143244
FC Amical Saint-Prex I
FC Bursins-Rolle-Perroy I
*
*
N° match 143245
FC Crans I
US Terre Sainte II
*
*
N° match 143246
FC Stade Nyonnais II
VPC Sport (9199) II
*
*
N° match 143247
FC Gland I
Foot Région Morges (9104) II
*
*
N° match 143243
Me 12.10.2022
FC Genolier-Begnins I
FC Amical Saint-Prex I
*
*
N° match 143251
Sa 15.10.2022
FC Gland I
FC Chêne Aubonne I
*
*
N° match 143252
FC Bursins-Rolle-Perroy I
FC Crans I
*
*
N° match 143250
Foot Région Morges (9104) II
VPC Sport (9199) II
*
*
N° match 143248
US Terre Sainte II
FC Stade Nyonnais II
*
*
N° match 143249
Sa 29.10.2022
FC Stade Nyonnais II
FC Bursins-Rolle-Perroy I
*
*
N° match 143256
FC Amical Saint-Prex I
FC Gland I
*
*
N° match 143254
FC Chêne Aubonne I
Foot Région Morges (9104) II
*
*
N° match 143253
VPC Sport (9199) II
US Terre Sainte II
*
*
N° match 143257
Sa 05.11.2022
FC Bursins-Rolle-Perroy I
US Terre Sainte II
*
*
N° match 143222
FC Crans I
FC Chêne Aubonne I
*
*
N° match 143219

Répartitions groupes

Association cantonale vaudoise de football