• Fonds du Sport Vaudois

Match center

Juniors D/9 - tour automne - Groupe 11

Sa 27.08.2022
US Terre Sainte IV
FC Italia Nyon II
*
*
N° match 143622
FC Stade Nyonnais IV
FC Gingins II
*
*
N° match 143623
FC Gimel-Bière II
FC Amical Saint-Prex III
*
*
N° match 143626
Prangins Sport II
JA - Etoy
*
*
F
N° match 143625
FC Genolier-Begnins III
FC Gland III
*
*
N° match 143624
Je 01.09.2022
FC Gland III
Prangins Sport II
*
*
N° match 143631
Sa 03.09.2022
FC Italia Nyon II
FC Crans IV
*
*
N° match 143628
FC Amical Saint-Prex III
FC Echichens I
*
*
N° match 143629
JA - Etoy
FC Gimel-Bière II
*
*
N° match 143630
FC Gingins II
FC Genolier-Begnins III
*
*
N° match 143632
US Terre Sainte IV
FC Stade Nyonnais IV
*
*
N° match 143633
Sa 10.09.2022
FC Stade Nyonnais IV
FC Italia Nyon II
*
*
N° match 143634
FC Genolier-Begnins III
US Terre Sainte IV
*
*
N° match 143635
FC Echichens I
JA - Etoy
*
*
N° match 143638
FC Crans IV
FC Amical Saint-Prex III
*
*
N° match 143639
FC Gimel-Bière II
FC Gland III
*
*
N° match 143637
Prangins Sport II
FC Gingins II
*
*
N° match 143636
Ma 13.09.2022
FC Stade Nyonnais IV
FC Genolier-Begnins III
*
*
F
N° match 143645
FC Gland III
FC Gingins II
*
*
N° match 143675
JA - Etoy
FC Crans IV
*
*
N° match 143641
Me 14.09.2022
FC Echichens I
FC Crans IV
*
*
N° match 143627
Sa 17.09.2022
FC Italia Nyon II
FC Amical Saint-Prex III
*
*
N° match 143640
FC Gland III
FC Echichens I
*
*
N° match 143642
FC Gingins II
FC Gimel-Bière II
*
*
N° match 143643
US Terre Sainte IV
Prangins Sport II
*
*
N° match 143644
Ma 20.09.2022
FC Crans IV
FC Gland III
*
*
N° match 143650
Sa 24.09.2022
FC Amical Saint-Prex III
JA - Etoy
*
*
N° match 143651
FC Genolier-Begnins III
FC Italia Nyon II
*
*
N° match 143646
FC Gimel-Bière II
US Terre Sainte IV
*
*
N° match 143648
Prangins Sport II
FC Stade Nyonnais IV
*
*
N° match 143647
FC Echichens I
FC Gingins II
*
*
N° match 143649
Je 29.09.2022
FC Gland III
FC Stade Nyonnais IV
*
*
N° match 143686
Sa 01.10.2022
FC Gingins II
FC Crans IV
*
*
N° match 143654
FC Stade Nyonnais IV
FC Gimel-Bière II
*
*
N° match 143656
US Terre Sainte IV
FC Echichens I
*
*
N° match 143655
FC Gland III
FC Amical Saint-Prex III
*
*
N° match 143653
Me 05.10.2022
FC Genolier-Begnins III
FC Echichens I
*
*
N° match 143668
Sa 08.10.2022
FC Amical Saint-Prex III
FC Gingins II
*
*
N° match 143662
JA - Etoy
FC Gland III
*
*
N° match 143663
FC Echichens I
FC Stade Nyonnais IV
*
*
N° match 143660
Prangins Sport II
FC Italia Nyon II
*
*
N° match 143658
FC Gimel-Bière II
FC Genolier-Begnins III
*
*
N° match 143659
FC Crans IV
US Terre Sainte IV
*
*
N° match 143661
Ma 11.10.2022
FC Crans IV
FC Genolier-Begnins III
*
*
N° match 143672
Sa 15.10.2022
FC Italia Nyon II
FC Gland III
*
*
N° match 143664
FC Stade Nyonnais IV
FC Crans IV
*
*
N° match 143667
US Terre Sainte IV
FC Amical Saint-Prex III
*
*
F
N° match 143666
FC Gingins II
JA - Etoy
*
*
N° match 143665
Prangins Sport II
FC Gimel-Bière II
*
*
N° match 143669
Sa 29.10.2022
FC Amical Saint-Prex III
FC Stade Nyonnais IV
*
*
N° match 143673
FC Gimel-Bière II
FC Italia Nyon II
*
*
N° match 143670
FC Echichens I
Prangins Sport II
*
*
N° match 143671
Me 02.11.2022
FC Genolier-Begnins III
Prangins Sport II
*
*
N° match 143657
Je 03.11.2022
JA - Etoy
US Terre Sainte IV
R
N° match 143674
Sa 05.11.2022
FC Stade Nyonnais IV
JA - Etoy
*
*
N° match 143678
FC Gimel-Bière II
FC Echichens I
*
*
N° match 143681
Prangins Sport II
FC Crans IV
*
*
N° match 143680
FC Genolier-Begnins III
FC Amical Saint-Prex III
*
*
N° match 143679
Me 09.11.2022
FC Gingins II
FC Italia Nyon II
R
N° match 143676
Sa 12.11.2022
FC Gingins II
US Terre Sainte IV
*
*
N° match 143687
FC Crans IV
FC Gimel-Bière II
*
*
N° match 143683
FC Amical Saint-Prex III
Prangins Sport II
*
*
N° match 143684
JA - Etoy
FC Genolier-Begnins III
*
*
N° match 143685
FC Echichens I
FC Italia Nyon II
*
*
N° match 143682
Sa 19.11.2022
FC Gland III
US Terre Sainte IV
*
*
N° match 143677
FC Italia Nyon II
JA - Etoy
R
N° match 143652

Répartitions groupes

Association cantonale vaudoise de football