• Fonds du Sport Vaudois

Match center

4e ligue - Groupe 7

Je 18.08.2022
FC Vignoble IIA
FC Chile Sport
1
2
N° match 138423
Di 21.08.2022
CS Ollon
Lausanne Nord Academy II
2
4
N° match 138422
FC Yvorne I
CS La Tour-de-Peilz II
1
0
N° match 138421
FC Bex I
FC Saint-Légier III
5
0
N° match 138420
FC Atlantic Vevey
FC Rapid-Montreux II
1
5
N° match 138424
Sa 27.08.2022
FC Saint-Légier III
FC Yvorne I
0
6
N° match 138428
Di 28.08.2022
FC Montreux-Sports II
FC Bex I
3
5
N° match 138429
Lausanne Nord Academy II
FC Vignoble IIA
2
2
N° match 138426
FC Chile Sport
FC Atlantic Vevey
1
2
N° match 138425
CS La Tour-de-Peilz II
CS Ollon
8
3
N° match 138427
Di 04.09.2022
FC Vignoble IIA
CS La Tour-de-Peilz II
3
4
N° match 138432
CS Ollon
FC Saint-Légier III
3
0
N° match 138431
FC Yvorne I
FC Montreux-Sports II
2
2
N° match 138430
FC Rapid-Montreux II
FC Chile Sport
8
5
N° match 138434
FC Atlantic Vevey
Lausanne Nord Academy II
1
0
N° match 138433
Ma 06.09.2022
FC Saint-Légier III
FC Vignoble IIA
4
1
N° match 138437
Di 11.09.2022
FC Montreux-Sports II
CS Ollon
5
2
N° match 138438
Lausanne Nord Academy II
FC Rapid-Montreux II
1
6
N° match 138435
FC Bex I
FC Yvorne I
1
2
N° match 138439
CS La Tour-de-Peilz II
FC Atlantic Vevey
1
3
N° match 138436
Di 18.09.2022
FC Vignoble IIA
FC Montreux-Sports II
1
3
N° match 138441
CS Ollon
FC Bex I
3
2
N° match 138440
FC Chile Sport
Lausanne Nord Academy II
3
2
N° match 138444
FC Rapid-Montreux II
CS La Tour-de-Peilz II
1
1
N° match 138443
FC Atlantic Vevey
FC Saint-Légier III
2
1
N° match 138442
Sa 24.09.2022
FC Saint-Légier III
FC Rapid-Montreux II
3
1
N° match 138446
Di 25.09.2022
FC Montreux-Sports II
FC Atlantic Vevey
2
3
N° match 138447
FC Yvorne I
CS Ollon
4
1
N° match 138449
FC Bex I
FC Vignoble IIA
8
0
N° match 138448
CS La Tour-de-Peilz II
FC Chile Sport
2
3
N° match 138445
Di 02.10.2022
FC Vignoble IIA
FC Yvorne I
R
N° match 138450
FC Chile Sport
FC Saint-Légier III
3
0
N° match 138453
FC Rapid-Montreux II
FC Montreux-Sports II
2
2
N° match 138452
FC Atlantic Vevey
FC Bex I
0
4
N° match 138451
Lausanne Nord Academy II
CS La Tour-de-Peilz II
2
5
N° match 138454
Sa 08.10.2022
20:00
FC Saint-Légier III
Lausanne Nord Academy II
N° match 138455
Di 09.10.2022
10:30
CS Ollon
FC Vignoble IIA
N° match 138459
10:30
FC Montreux-Sports II
FC Chile Sport
N° match 138456
11:00
FC Yvorne I
FC Atlantic Vevey
N° match 138458
15:00
FC Bex I
FC Rapid-Montreux II
N° match 138457
Di 16.10.2022
13:00
FC Rapid-Montreux II
FC Yvorne I
N° match 138461
13:00
FC Chile Sport
FC Bex I
N° match 138462
15:30
CS La Tour-de-Peilz II
FC Saint-Légier III
N° match 138464
16:00
FC Atlantic Vevey
CS Ollon
N° match 138460
17:00
Lausanne Nord Academy II
FC Montreux-Sports II
N° match 138463
Di 23.10.2022
10:30
FC Montreux-Sports II
CS La Tour-de-Peilz II
N° match 138465
10:30
CS Ollon
FC Rapid-Montreux II
N° match 138468
10:30
FC Vignoble IIA
FC Atlantic Vevey
N° match 138469
11:00
FC Yvorne I
FC Chile Sport
N° match 138467
15:00
FC Bex I
Lausanne Nord Academy II
N° match 138466
Sa 29.10.2022
20:30
FC Saint-Légier III
FC Montreux-Sports II
N° match 138474
Di 30.10.2022
13:00
FC Rapid-Montreux II
FC Vignoble IIA
N° match 138470
13:00
FC Chile Sport
CS Ollon
N° match 138471
15:30
CS La Tour-de-Peilz II
FC Bex I
N° match 138473
17:00
Lausanne Nord Academy II
FC Yvorne I
N° match 138472
Sa 18.03.2023
FC Saint-Légier III
FC Bex I
N° match 138475
19:30
CS La Tour-de-Peilz II
FC Yvorne I
N° match 138476
Di 19.03.2023
FC Rapid-Montreux II
FC Atlantic Vevey
N° match 138479
Lausanne Nord Academy II
CS Ollon
N° match 138477
13:00
FC Chile Sport
FC Vignoble IIA
N° match 138478
Sa 25.03.2023
19:30
FC Yvorne I
FC Saint-Légier III
N° match 138483
20:00
CS Ollon
CS La Tour-de-Peilz II
N° match 138482
Di 26.03.2023
FC Bex I
FC Montreux-Sports II
N° match 138484
11:00
FC Vignoble IIA
Lausanne Nord Academy II
N° match 138481
16:00
FC Atlantic Vevey
FC Chile Sport
N° match 138480
Sa 01.04.2023
FC Saint-Légier III
CS Ollon
N° match 138486
20:30
FC Montreux-Sports II
FC Yvorne I
N° match 138485
20:30
CS La Tour-de-Peilz II
FC Vignoble IIA
N° match 138487
Di 02.04.2023
Lausanne Nord Academy II
FC Atlantic Vevey
N° match 138488
13:00
FC Chile Sport
FC Rapid-Montreux II
N° match 138489
Sa 15.04.2023
19:30
FC Yvorne I
FC Bex I
N° match 138494
20:00
CS Ollon
FC Montreux-Sports II
N° match 138493
Di 16.04.2023
FC Vignoble IIA
FC Saint-Légier III
N° match 138492
FC Rapid-Montreux II
Lausanne Nord Academy II
N° match 138490
16:00
FC Atlantic Vevey
CS La Tour-de-Peilz II
N° match 138491
Sa 22.04.2023
FC Saint-Légier III
FC Atlantic Vevey
N° match 138497
19:00
CS La Tour-de-Peilz II
FC Rapid-Montreux II
N° match 138498
20:30
FC Montreux-Sports II
FC Vignoble IIA
N° match 138496
Di 23.04.2023
FC Bex I
CS Ollon
N° match 138495
Lausanne Nord Academy II
FC Chile Sport
N° match 138499
Sa 29.04.2023
20:00
CS Ollon
FC Yvorne I
N° match 138504
Di 30.04.2023
FC Vignoble IIA
FC Bex I
N° match 138503
FC Rapid-Montreux II
FC Saint-Légier III
N° match 138501
13:00
FC Chile Sport
CS La Tour-de-Peilz II
N° match 138500
16:00
FC Atlantic Vevey
FC Montreux-Sports II
N° match 138502
Sa 06.05.2023
FC Saint-Légier III
FC Chile Sport
N° match 138508
19:15
CS La Tour-de-Peilz II
Lausanne Nord Academy II
N° match 138509
19:30
FC Yvorne I
FC Vignoble IIA
N° match 138505
20:30
FC Montreux-Sports II
FC Rapid-Montreux II
N° match 138507
Di 07.05.2023
FC Bex I
FC Atlantic Vevey
N° match 138506
Di 14.05.2023
FC Vignoble IIA
CS Ollon
N° match 138514
FC Rapid-Montreux II
FC Bex I
N° match 138512
Lausanne Nord Academy II
FC Saint-Légier III
N° match 138510
13:00
FC Chile Sport
FC Montreux-Sports II
N° match 138511
16:00
FC Atlantic Vevey
FC Yvorne I
N° match 138513
Sa 20.05.2023
FC Saint-Légier III
CS La Tour-de-Peilz II
N° match 138519
19:30
FC Yvorne I
FC Rapid-Montreux II
N° match 138516
20:00
CS Ollon
FC Atlantic Vevey
N° match 138515
20:30
FC Montreux-Sports II
Lausanne Nord Academy II
N° match 138518
Di 21.05.2023
FC Bex I
FC Chile Sport
N° match 138517
Di 28.05.2023
FC Rapid-Montreux II
CS Ollon
N° match 138523
Lausanne Nord Academy II
FC Bex I
N° match 138521
13:00
FC Chile Sport
FC Yvorne I
N° match 138522
13:30
CS La Tour-de-Peilz II
FC Montreux-Sports II
N° match 138520
16:00
FC Atlantic Vevey
FC Vignoble IIA
N° match 138524
Sa 03.06.2023
19:30
FC Yvorne I
Lausanne Nord Academy II
N° match 138527
20:00
CS Ollon
FC Chile Sport
N° match 138526
20:30
FC Montreux-Sports II
FC Saint-Légier III
N° match 138529
Di 04.06.2023
FC Vignoble IIA
FC Rapid-Montreux II
N° match 138525
FC Bex I
CS La Tour-de-Peilz II
N° match 138528