• Fonds du Sport Vaudois

Match center

4e ligue - Groupe 5

Di 21.08.2022
FC Champvent II
FC Cossonay
14
0
N° match 138200
FC Vallon du Nozon I
FC Valmont IA
4
4
N° match 138203
FC Kurde LS
FC Thierrens IIB
5
3
N° match 138202
FC Ependes
FC Centre Portugais d'Yverdon I
1
2
N° match 138204
FC Azzurri Yverdon l
FC Echichens III
4
0
N° match 138201
Di 28.08.2022
FC Echichens III
FC Kurde LS
4
1
N° match 138207
FC Valmont IA
FC Ependes
8
2
N° match 138205
FC Cossonay
FC Azzurri Yverdon l
0
15
N° match 138208
FC Bosna Yverdon II
FC Champvent II
3
3
N° match 138209
FC Thierrens IIB
FC Vallon du Nozon I
2
0
N° match 138206
Di 04.09.2022
FC Vallon du Nozon I
FC Echichens III
2
2
N° match 138212
FC Kurde LS
FC Cossonay
3
0
F
N° match 138211
FC Centre Portugais d'Yverdon I
FC Valmont IA
4
2
N° match 138214
FC Azzurri Yverdon l
FC Bosna Yverdon II
3
1
N° match 138210
FC Ependes
FC Thierrens IIB
0
3
N° match 138213
Di 11.09.2022
FC Champvent II
FC Azzurri Yverdon l
1
1
N° match 138219
FC Echichens III
FC Ependes
3
3
N° match 138216
FC Cossonay
FC Vallon du Nozon I
0
12
N° match 138217
FC Thierrens IIB
FC Centre Portugais d'Yverdon I
3
0
N° match 138215
FC Bosna Yverdon II
FC Kurde LS
3
3
N° match 138218
Je 15.09.2022
FC Ependes
FC Cossonay
6
1
N° match 138222
Di 18.09.2022
FC Valmont IA
FC Thierrens IIB
0
1
N° match 138224
FC Vallon du Nozon I
FC Bosna Yverdon II
1
1
N° match 138221
FC Kurde LS
FC Champvent II
1
6
N° match 138220
Di 25.09.2022
FC Echichens III
FC Valmont IA
7
2
N° match 138225
FC Champvent II
FC Vallon du Nozon I
2
1
N° match 138228
FC Azzurri Yverdon l
FC Kurde LS
5
0
N° match 138229
Di 02.10.2022
FC Thierrens IIB
FC Echichens III
1
6
N° match 138234
FC Vallon du Nozon I
FC Azzurri Yverdon l
R
N° match 138230
FC Centre Portugais d'Yverdon I
FC Bosna Yverdon II
R
N° match 138232
FC Ependes
FC Champvent II
1
2
N° match 138231
FC Valmont IA
FC Cossonay
R
N° match 138233
Ma 04.10.2022
20:00
FC Centre Portugais d'Yverdon I
FC Echichens III
N° match 138223
Me 05.10.2022
19:45
FC Bosna Yverdon II
FC Ependes
N° match 138227
Di 09.10.2022
10:00
FC Champvent II
FC Centre Portugais d'Yverdon I
N° match 138237
13:00
FC Kurde LS
FC Vallon du Nozon I
N° match 138239
14:00
FC Cossonay
FC Thierrens IIB
N° match 138235
14:00
FC Azzurri Yverdon l
FC Ependes
N° match 138238
15:15
FC Bosna Yverdon II
FC Valmont IA
N° match 138236
Je 13.10.2022
20:00
FC Cossonay
FC Centre Portugais d'Yverdon I
N° match 138226
20:00
FC Thierrens IIB
FC Bosna Yverdon II
N° match 138243
Di 16.10.2022
10:00
FC Valmont IA
FC Champvent II
N° match 138242
10:00
FC Echichens III
FC Cossonay
N° match 138244
14:00
FC Ependes
FC Kurde LS
N° match 138240
14:00
FC Centre Portugais d'Yverdon I
FC Azzurri Yverdon l
N° match 138241
Di 23.10.2022
10:00
FC Champvent II
FC Thierrens IIB
N° match 138246
13:00
FC Kurde LS
FC Centre Portugais d'Yverdon I
N° match 138248
13:30
FC Vallon du Nozon I
FC Ependes
N° match 138249
14:00
FC Azzurri Yverdon l
FC Valmont IA
N° match 138247
15:15
FC Bosna Yverdon II
FC Echichens III
N° match 138245
Me 26.10.2022
20:30
FC Echichens III
FC Champvent II
N° match 138253
Di 30.10.2022
10:00
FC Valmont IA
FC Kurde LS
N° match 138251
10:00
FC Thierrens IIB
FC Azzurri Yverdon l
N° match 138252
14:00
FC Centre Portugais d'Yverdon I
FC Vallon du Nozon I
N° match 138250
14:00
FC Cossonay
FC Bosna Yverdon II
N° match 138254
Sa 18.03.2023
19:00
FC Valmont IA
FC Vallon du Nozon I
N° match 138258
19:00
FC Cossonay
FC Champvent II
N° match 138255
19:45
FC Thierrens IIB
FC Kurde LS
N° match 138257
Di 19.03.2023
FC Echichens III
FC Azzurri Yverdon l
N° match 138256
14:00
FC Centre Portugais d'Yverdon I
FC Ependes
N° match 138259
Sa 25.03.2023
19:00
FC Azzurri Yverdon l
FC Cossonay
N° match 138263
Di 26.03.2023
FC Ependes
FC Valmont IA
N° match 138260
FC Vallon du Nozon I
FC Thierrens IIB
N° match 138261
10:00
FC Champvent II
FC Bosna Yverdon II
N° match 138264
13:00
FC Kurde LS
FC Echichens III
N° match 138262
Sa 01.04.2023
19:00
FC Cossonay
FC Kurde LS
N° match 138266
19:00
FC Valmont IA
FC Centre Portugais d'Yverdon I
N° match 138269
19:45
FC Thierrens IIB
FC Ependes
N° match 138268
Di 02.04.2023
FC Echichens III
FC Vallon du Nozon I
N° match 138267
15:15
FC Bosna Yverdon II
FC Azzurri Yverdon l
N° match 138265
Sa 15.04.2023
19:00
FC Azzurri Yverdon l
FC Champvent II
N° match 138274
Di 16.04.2023
FC Ependes
FC Echichens III
N° match 138271
FC Vallon du Nozon I
FC Cossonay
N° match 138272
13:00
FC Kurde LS
FC Bosna Yverdon II
N° match 138273
14:00
FC Centre Portugais d'Yverdon I
FC Thierrens IIB
N° match 138270
Sa 22.04.2023
19:00
FC Cossonay
FC Ependes
N° match 138277
19:45
FC Thierrens IIB
FC Valmont IA
N° match 138279
Di 23.04.2023
FC Echichens III
FC Centre Portugais d'Yverdon I
N° match 138278
10:00
FC Champvent II
FC Kurde LS
N° match 138275
15:15
FC Bosna Yverdon II
FC Vallon du Nozon I
N° match 138276
Sa 29.04.2023
19:00
FC Valmont IA
FC Echichens III
N° match 138280
Di 30.04.2023
FC Vallon du Nozon I
FC Champvent II
N° match 138283
FC Ependes
FC Bosna Yverdon II
N° match 138282
13:00
FC Kurde LS
FC Azzurri Yverdon l
N° match 138284
14:00
FC Centre Portugais d'Yverdon I
FC Cossonay
N° match 138281
Sa 06.05.2023
19:00
FC Azzurri Yverdon l
FC Vallon du Nozon I
N° match 138285
19:00
FC Cossonay
FC Valmont IA
N° match 138288
Di 07.05.2023
FC Echichens III
FC Thierrens IIB
N° match 138289
10:00
FC Champvent II
FC Ependes
N° match 138286
15:15
FC Bosna Yverdon II
FC Centre Portugais d'Yverdon I
N° match 138287
Sa 13.05.2023
19:00
FC Valmont IA
FC Bosna Yverdon II
N° match 138291
19:45
FC Thierrens IIB
FC Cossonay
N° match 138290
Di 14.05.2023
FC Vallon du Nozon I
FC Kurde LS
N° match 138294
FC Ependes
FC Azzurri Yverdon l
N° match 138293
14:00
FC Centre Portugais d'Yverdon I
FC Champvent II
N° match 138292
Sa 20.05.2023
19:00
FC Cossonay
FC Echichens III
N° match 138299
19:00
FC Azzurri Yverdon l
FC Centre Portugais d'Yverdon I
N° match 138296
Di 21.05.2023
10:00
FC Champvent II
FC Valmont IA
N° match 138297
13:00
FC Kurde LS
FC Ependes
N° match 138295
15:15
FC Bosna Yverdon II
FC Thierrens IIB
N° match 138298
Sa 27.05.2023
19:00
FC Valmont IA
FC Azzurri Yverdon l
N° match 138302
19:45
FC Thierrens IIB
FC Champvent II
N° match 138301
Di 28.05.2023
FC Ependes
FC Vallon du Nozon I
N° match 138304
FC Echichens III
FC Bosna Yverdon II
N° match 138300
14:00
FC Centre Portugais d'Yverdon I
FC Kurde LS
N° match 138303
Sa 03.06.2023
19:00
FC Azzurri Yverdon l
FC Thierrens IIB
N° match 138307
Di 04.06.2023
FC Vallon du Nozon I
FC Centre Portugais d'Yverdon I
N° match 138305
10:00
FC Champvent II
FC Echichens III
N° match 138308
13:00
FC Kurde LS
FC Valmont IA
N° match 138306
15:15
FC Bosna Yverdon II
FC Cossonay
N° match 138309