• Fonds du Sport Vaudois

Match center

4e ligue - Groupe 4

Ve 19.08.2022
FC Vallorbe-Ballaigues I
FC Veyron-Venoge I
0
3
N° match 138094
Sa 20.08.2022
FC Etoile Bonvillars
FC La Sarraz-Eclépens III
1
3
N° match 138090
Di 21.08.2022
FC Vallée de Joux I
FC Orbe II
5
2
N° match 138093
FC Arnex I
FC Bavois III
2
1
N° match 138091
FC Venoge II
FC Chavornay Sports II
2
3
N° match 138092
Ve 26.08.2022
FC Bavois III
FC Venoge II
2
1
N° match 138097
Sa 27.08.2022
FC Vallorbe-Ballaigues I
FC Orbe II
2
2
N° match 138095
FC Sainte-Croix/La Sagne I
FC Etoile Bonvillars
2
0
N° match 138099
Di 28.08.2022
FC La Sarraz-Eclépens III
FC Arnex I
1
1
N° match 138098
FC Vallée de Joux I
FC Chavornay Sports II
5
1
N° match 138096
Sa 03.09.2022
FC Venoge II
FC La Sarraz-Eclépens III
2
0
N° match 138101
FC Veyron-Venoge I
FC Orbe II
2
1
N° match 138104
FC Vallée de Joux I
FC Bavois III
5
1
N° match 138102
FC Vallorbe-Ballaigues I
FC Chavornay Sports II
3
1
N° match 138103
Di 04.09.2022
FC Arnex I
FC Sainte-Croix/La Sagne I
2
2
N° match 138100
Ve 09.09.2022
FC Etoile Bonvillars
FC Arnex I
1
2
N° match 138109
FC Sainte-Croix/La Sagne I
FC Venoge II
5
0
N° match 138108
FC Bavois III
FC Vallorbe-Ballaigues I
2
0
N° match 138106
Di 11.09.2022
FC Chavornay Sports II
FC Veyron-Venoge I
3
2
N° match 138105
Je 15.09.2022
FC Orbe II
FC Chavornay Sports II
3
1
N° match 138114
Ve 16.09.2022
FC Venoge II
FC Etoile Bonvillars
3
4
N° match 138110
Sa 17.09.2022
FC Veyron-Venoge I
FC Bavois III
4
0
N° match 138113
FC Vallorbe-Ballaigues I
FC La Sarraz-Eclépens III
5
4
N° match 138112
Di 18.09.2022
FC Vallée de Joux I
FC Sainte-Croix/La Sagne I
4
2
N° match 138111
Ve 23.09.2022
FC Bavois III
FC Orbe II
3
4
N° match 138115
FC La Sarraz-Eclépens III
FC Veyron-Venoge I
0
3
N° match 138116
Sa 24.09.2022
FC Sainte-Croix/La Sagne I
FC Vallorbe-Ballaigues I
3
1
N° match 138117
Di 25.09.2022
FC Arnex I
FC Venoge II
5
3
N° match 138119
Sa 01.10.2022
FC Orbe II
FC La Sarraz-Eclépens III
6
3
N° match 138123
FC Veyron-Venoge I
FC Sainte-Croix/La Sagne I
2
1
N° match 138122
Di 02.10.2022
FC Vallée de Joux I
FC Arnex I
R
N° match 138120
Ma 04.10.2022
20:00
FC La Sarraz-Eclépens III
FC Vallée de Joux I
N° match 138107
Ve 07.10.2022
20:15
FC Etoile Bonvillars
FC Veyron-Venoge I
N° match 138127
Sa 08.10.2022
19:00
FC Venoge II
FC Vallée de Joux I
N° match 138129
19:30
FC Sainte-Croix/La Sagne I
FC Orbe II
N° match 138126
Di 09.10.2022
10:00
FC La Sarraz-Eclépens III
FC Chavornay Sports II
N° match 138125
14:30
FC Arnex I
FC Vallorbe-Ballaigues I
N° match 138128
Ma 11.10.2022
20:00
FC Vallorbe-Ballaigues I
FC Etoile Bonvillars
N° match 138121
Me 12.10.2022
20:00
FC Chavornay Sports II
FC Bavois III
N° match 138124
Ve 14.10.2022
20:00
FC Bavois III
FC La Sarraz-Eclépens III
N° match 138134
Sa 15.10.2022
19:00
FC Veyron-Venoge I
FC Arnex I
N° match 138131
19:00
FC Orbe II
FC Etoile Bonvillars
N° match 138132
20:00
FC Vallorbe-Ballaigues I
FC Venoge II
N° match 138130
Di 16.10.2022
10:30
FC Chavornay Sports II
FC Sainte-Croix/La Sagne I
N° match 138133
Ma 18.10.2022
20:00
FC Etoile Bonvillars
FC Vallée de Joux I
N° match 138118
Sa 22.10.2022
19:00
FC Venoge II
FC Veyron-Venoge I
N° match 138138
19:30
FC Sainte-Croix/La Sagne I
FC Bavois III
N° match 138135
Di 23.10.2022
14:00
FC Vallée de Joux I
FC Vallorbe-Ballaigues I
N° match 138139
14:30
FC Arnex I
FC Orbe II
N° match 138137
14:30
FC Etoile Bonvillars
FC Chavornay Sports II
N° match 138136
Sa 29.10.2022
19:00
FC Orbe II
FC Venoge II
N° match 138141
19:00
FC Veyron-Venoge I
FC Vallée de Joux I
N° match 138140
19:30
FC Bavois III
FC Etoile Bonvillars
N° match 138143
Di 30.10.2022
10:00
FC La Sarraz-Eclépens III
FC Sainte-Croix/La Sagne I
N° match 138144
10:30
FC Chavornay Sports II
FC Arnex I
N° match 138142
Di 19.03.2023
FC Veyron-Venoge I
FC Vallorbe-Ballaigues I
N° match 138149
FC Orbe II
FC Vallée de Joux I
N° match 138148
FC Bavois III
FC Arnex I
N° match 138146
10:00
FC La Sarraz-Eclépens III
FC Etoile Bonvillars
N° match 138145
14:00
FC Chavornay Sports II
FC Venoge II
N° match 138147
Di 26.03.2023
FC Etoile Bonvillars
FC Sainte-Croix/La Sagne I
N° match 138154
FC Venoge II
FC Bavois III
N° match 138152
FC Orbe II
FC Vallorbe-Ballaigues I
N° match 138150
14:00
FC Chavornay Sports II
FC Vallée de Joux I
N° match 138151
14:30
FC Arnex I
FC La Sarraz-Eclépens III
N° match 138153
Di 02.04.2023
FC Orbe II
FC Veyron-Venoge I
N° match 138159
FC Bavois III
FC Vallée de Joux I
N° match 138157
FC Sainte-Croix/La Sagne I
FC Arnex I
N° match 138155
10:00
FC La Sarraz-Eclépens III
FC Venoge II
N° match 138156
14:00
FC Chavornay Sports II
FC Vallorbe-Ballaigues I
N° match 138158
Di 16.04.2023
FC Vallorbe-Ballaigues I
FC Bavois III
N° match 138161
FC Veyron-Venoge I
FC Chavornay Sports II
N° match 138160
FC Venoge II
FC Sainte-Croix/La Sagne I
N° match 138163
14:00
FC Vallée de Joux I
FC La Sarraz-Eclépens III
N° match 138162
14:30
FC Arnex I
FC Etoile Bonvillars
N° match 138164
Di 23.04.2023
FC Etoile Bonvillars
FC Venoge II
N° match 138165
FC Sainte-Croix/La Sagne I
FC Vallée de Joux I
N° match 138166
FC Bavois III
FC Veyron-Venoge I
N° match 138168
10:00
FC La Sarraz-Eclépens III
FC Vallorbe-Ballaigues I
N° match 138167
14:00
FC Chavornay Sports II
FC Orbe II
N° match 138169
Di 30.04.2023
FC Orbe II
FC Bavois III
N° match 138170
FC Veyron-Venoge I
FC La Sarraz-Eclépens III
N° match 138171
FC Vallorbe-Ballaigues I
FC Sainte-Croix/La Sagne I
N° match 138172
FC Venoge II
FC Arnex I
N° match 138174
14:00
FC Vallée de Joux I
FC Etoile Bonvillars
N° match 138173
Di 07.05.2023
FC Bavois III
FC Chavornay Sports II
N° match 138179
FC Sainte-Croix/La Sagne I
FC Veyron-Venoge I
N° match 138177
FC Etoile Bonvillars
FC Vallorbe-Ballaigues I
N° match 138176
10:00
FC La Sarraz-Eclépens III
FC Orbe II
N° match 138178
14:30
FC Arnex I
FC Vallée de Joux I
N° match 138175
Di 14.05.2023
FC Vallorbe-Ballaigues I
FC Arnex I
N° match 138183
FC Veyron-Venoge I
FC Etoile Bonvillars
N° match 138182
FC Orbe II
FC Sainte-Croix/La Sagne I
N° match 138181
14:00
FC Vallée de Joux I
FC Venoge II
N° match 138184
14:00
FC Chavornay Sports II
FC La Sarraz-Eclépens III
N° match 138180
Di 21.05.2023
FC Etoile Bonvillars
FC Orbe II
N° match 138187
FC Sainte-Croix/La Sagne I
FC Chavornay Sports II
N° match 138188
FC Venoge II
FC Vallorbe-Ballaigues I
N° match 138185
10:00
FC La Sarraz-Eclépens III
FC Bavois III
N° match 138189
14:30
FC Arnex I
FC Veyron-Venoge I
N° match 138186
Di 28.05.2023
FC Bavois III
FC Sainte-Croix/La Sagne I
N° match 138190
FC Orbe II
FC Arnex I
N° match 138192
FC Veyron-Venoge I
FC Venoge II
N° match 138193
FC Vallorbe-Ballaigues I
FC Vallée de Joux I
N° match 138194
14:00
FC Chavornay Sports II
FC Etoile Bonvillars
N° match 138191
Di 04.06.2023
FC Sainte-Croix/La Sagne I
FC La Sarraz-Eclépens III
N° match 138199
FC Venoge II
FC Orbe II
N° match 138196
FC Etoile Bonvillars
FC Bavois III
N° match 138198
14:00
FC Vallée de Joux I
FC Veyron-Venoge I
N° match 138195
14:30
FC Arnex I
FC Chavornay Sports II
N° match 138197