• Fonds du Sport Vaudois

Match center

2e ligue - Groupe 2

Sa 20.08.2022
FC Azzurri 90 LS I
FC Rapid-Montreux I
1
5
N° match 130298
Vevey-Sports II
FC Lutry I
4
0
N° match 130295
FC Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy II
ES Malley I
4
0
N° match 130297
FC Montreux-Sports I
AS FC Napoli Vevey
0
0
N° match 130292
Di 21.08.2022
FC Renens I
Racing Club Lausanne I
2
1
N° match 130294
AS Haute-Broye I
FC Crissier I
1
2
N° match 130296
FC Dardania Lausanne I
Sport Lausanne Benfica I
2
0
N° match 130293
Ve 26.08.2022
FC Montreux-Sports I
FC Dardania Lausanne I
2
7
N° match 130305
Sa 27.08.2022
Sport Lausanne Benfica I
FC Renens I
3
3
N° match 130304
ES Malley I
FC Azzurri 90 LS I
5
1
N° match 130300
AS FC Napoli Vevey
FC Rapid-Montreux I
1
0
N° match 130299
FC Crissier I
FC Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy II
0
7
N° match 130301
FC Lutry I
AS Haute-Broye I
1
0
N° match 130302
Di 28.08.2022
Racing Club Lausanne I
Vevey-Sports II
5
3
N° match 130303
Sa 03.09.2022
FC Azzurri 90 LS I
FC Crissier I
1
5
N° match 130311
FC Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy II
FC Lutry I
4
1
N° match 130310
FC Rapid-Montreux I
ES Malley I
1
0
N° match 130312
Vevey-Sports II
Sport Lausanne Benfica I
1
1
N° match 130308
Di 04.09.2022
FC Renens I
FC Montreux-Sports I
3
3
N° match 130307
AS Haute-Broye I
Racing Club Lausanne I
1
6
N° match 130309
FC Dardania Lausanne I
AS FC Napoli Vevey
3
1
N° match 130306
Sa 10.09.2022
Sport Lausanne Benfica I
AS Haute-Broye I
0
0
N° match 130317
FC Montreux-Sports I
Vevey-Sports II
0
2
N° match 130318
AS FC Napoli Vevey
ES Malley I
1
1
N° match 130313
FC Lutry I
FC Azzurri 90 LS I
2
0
N° match 130315
Di 11.09.2022
FC Crissier I
FC Rapid-Montreux I
2
2
N° match 130314
Racing Club Lausanne I
FC Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy II
1
4
N° match 130316
FC Dardania Lausanne I
FC Renens I
0
0
N° match 130319
Ma 13.09.2022
FC Lutry I
FC Renens I
1
2
N° match 130380
FC Crissier I
Vevey-Sports II
0
0
N° match 130379
ES Malley I
AS Haute-Broye I
1
3
N° match 130378
FC Rapid-Montreux I
FC Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy II
0
1
N° match 130377
FC Azzurri 90 LS I
AS FC Napoli Vevey
2
1
N° match 130376
Me 14.09.2022
Racing Club Lausanne I
FC Dardania Lausanne I
0
2
N° match 130381
Sport Lausanne Benfica I
FC Montreux-Sports I
1
5
N° match 130382
Ve 16.09.2022
AS Haute-Broye I
FC Montreux-Sports I
0
6
N° match 130322
Vevey-Sports II
FC Dardania Lausanne I
2
2
N° match 130321
Sa 17.09.2022
FC Azzurri 90 LS I
Racing Club Lausanne I
1
5
N° match 130324
FC Rapid-Montreux I
FC Lutry I
4
0
N° match 130325
FC Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy II
Sport Lausanne Benfica I
4
1
N° match 130323
ES Malley I
FC Crissier I
5
3
N° match 130326
Di 18.09.2022
FC Renens I
AS FC Napoli Vevey
3
1
N° match 130320
Je 22.09.2022
FC Dardania Lausanne I
AS Haute-Broye I
2
1
N° match 130332
Ve 23.09.2022
FC Lutry I
ES Malley I
3
3
N° match 130328
Sa 24.09.2022
Sport Lausanne Benfica I
FC Azzurri 90 LS I
0
3
N° match 130330
FC Montreux-Sports I
FC Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy II
2
4
N° match 130331
AS FC Napoli Vevey
FC Crissier I
1
2
N° match 130327
Di 25.09.2022
Racing Club Lausanne I
FC Rapid-Montreux I
3
3
N° match 130329
FC Renens I
Vevey-Sports II
3
2
N° match 130333
Sa 01.10.2022
19:00
FC Rapid-Montreux I
Sport Lausanne Benfica I
N° match 130338
19:00
FC Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy II
FC Dardania Lausanne I
N° match 130336
19:15
Vevey-Sports II
AS FC Napoli Vevey
N° match 130334
Di 02.10.2022
14:00
AS Haute-Broye I
FC Renens I
N° match 130335
14:00
FC Crissier I
FC Lutry I
N° match 130340
15:30
ES Malley I
Racing Club Lausanne I
N° match 130339
17:00
FC Azzurri 90 LS I
FC Montreux-Sports I
N° match 130337
Sa 08.10.2022
17:00
Sport Lausanne Benfica I
ES Malley I
N° match 130343
18:00
AS FC Napoli Vevey
FC Lutry I
N° match 130341
18:00
FC Montreux-Sports I
FC Rapid-Montreux I
N° match 130344
20:30
Vevey-Sports II
AS Haute-Broye I
N° match 130347
Di 09.10.2022
10:30
Racing Club Lausanne I
FC Crissier I
N° match 130342
11:00
FC Renens I
FC Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy II
N° match 130346
15:30
FC Dardania Lausanne I
FC Azzurri 90 LS I
N° match 130345
Sa 15.10.2022
17:00
FC Azzurri 90 LS I
FC Renens I
N° match 130350
19:00
FC Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy II
Vevey-Sports II
N° match 130349
19:00
FC Rapid-Montreux I
FC Dardania Lausanne I
N° match 130351
20:45
FC Lutry I
Racing Club Lausanne I
N° match 130354
Di 16.10.2022
14:00
FC Crissier I
Sport Lausanne Benfica I
N° match 130353
15:30
ES Malley I
FC Montreux-Sports I
N° match 130352
16:00
AS Haute-Broye I
AS FC Napoli Vevey
N° match 130348
Sa 22.10.2022
17:00
Sport Lausanne Benfica I
FC Lutry I
N° match 130356
17:00
AS Haute-Broye I
FC Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy II
N° match 130361
18:00
FC Montreux-Sports I
FC Crissier I
N° match 130357
18:00
AS FC Napoli Vevey
Racing Club Lausanne I
N° match 130355
18:00
Vevey-Sports II
FC Azzurri 90 LS I
N° match 130360
Di 23.10.2022
11:00
FC Renens I
FC Rapid-Montreux I
N° match 130359
15:30
FC Dardania Lausanne I
ES Malley I
N° match 130358
Sa 29.10.2022
17:00
FC Azzurri 90 LS I
AS Haute-Broye I
N° match 130363
17:00
ES Malley I
FC Renens I
N° match 130365
18:00
FC Crissier I
FC Dardania Lausanne I
N° match 130366
19:00
FC Rapid-Montreux I
Vevey-Sports II
N° match 130364
19:00
FC Lutry I
FC Montreux-Sports I
N° match 130367
Di 30.10.2022
FC Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy II
AS FC Napoli Vevey
N° match 130362
10:00
Racing Club Lausanne I
Sport Lausanne Benfica I
N° match 130368
Sa 05.11.2022
18:00
AS FC Napoli Vevey
Sport Lausanne Benfica I
N° match 130369
18:00
FC Montreux-Sports I
Racing Club Lausanne I
N° match 130370
19:15
Vevey-Sports II
ES Malley I
N° match 130373
Di 06.11.2022
FC Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy II
FC Azzurri 90 LS I
N° match 130375
11:00
FC Renens I
FC Crissier I
N° match 130372
14:00
AS Haute-Broye I
FC Rapid-Montreux I
N° match 130374
15:30
FC Dardania Lausanne I
FC Lutry I
N° match 130371
Sa 11.03.2023
FC Dardania Lausanne I
Racing Club Lausanne I
N° match 130472
FC Montreux-Sports I
Sport Lausanne Benfica I
N° match 130473
18:00
AS FC Napoli Vevey
FC Azzurri 90 LS I
N° match 130467
20:30
Vevey-Sports II
FC Crissier I
N° match 130470
Di 12.03.2023
FC Renens I
FC Lutry I
N° match 130471
AS Haute-Broye I
ES Malley I
N° match 130469
FC Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy II
FC Rapid-Montreux I
N° match 130468
Sa 18.03.2023
17:00
ES Malley I
FC Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy II
N° match 130388
18:00
AS FC Napoli Vevey
FC Montreux-Sports I
N° match 130383
19:00
FC Rapid-Montreux I
FC Azzurri 90 LS I
N° match 130389
Di 19.03.2023
FC Lutry I
Vevey-Sports II
N° match 130386
FC Crissier I
AS Haute-Broye I
N° match 130387
10:00
Sport Lausanne Benfica I
FC Dardania Lausanne I
N° match 130384
10:30
Racing Club Lausanne I
FC Renens I
N° match 130385
Sa 25.03.2023
FC Dardania Lausanne I
FC Montreux-Sports I
N° match 130396
17:00
FC Azzurri 90 LS I
ES Malley I
N° match 130391
19:00
FC Rapid-Montreux I
AS FC Napoli Vevey
N° match 130390
20:30
Vevey-Sports II
Racing Club Lausanne I
N° match 130394
Di 26.03.2023
FC Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy II
FC Crissier I
N° match 130392
FC Renens I
Sport Lausanne Benfica I
N° match 130395
AS Haute-Broye I
FC Lutry I
N° match 130393
Sa 01.04.2023
FC Montreux-Sports I
FC Renens I
N° match 130398
17:00
ES Malley I
FC Rapid-Montreux I
N° match 130403
18:00
AS FC Napoli Vevey
FC Dardania Lausanne I
N° match 130397
Di 02.04.2023
FC Crissier I
FC Azzurri 90 LS I
N° match 130402
FC Lutry I
FC Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy II
N° match 130401
10:00
Sport Lausanne Benfica I
Vevey-Sports II
N° match 130399
10:30
Racing Club Lausanne I
AS Haute-Broye I
N° match 130400
Sa 15.04.2023
17:00
ES Malley I
AS FC Napoli Vevey
N° match 130404
17:00
FC Azzurri 90 LS I
FC Lutry I
N° match 130406
19:00
FC Rapid-Montreux I
FC Crissier I
N° match 130405
20:30
Vevey-Sports II
FC Montreux-Sports I
N° match 130409
Di 16.04.2023
AS Haute-Broye I
Sport Lausanne Benfica I
N° match 130408
FC Renens I
FC Dardania Lausanne I
N° match 130410
FC Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy II
Racing Club Lausanne I
N° match 130407
Sa 22.04.2023
FC Dardania Lausanne I
Vevey-Sports II
N° match 130412
FC Montreux-Sports I
AS Haute-Broye I
N° match 130413
18:00
AS FC Napoli Vevey
FC Renens I
N° match 130411
Di 23.04.2023
FC Crissier I
ES Malley I
N° match 130417
FC Lutry I
FC Rapid-Montreux I
N° match 130416
10:00
Sport Lausanne Benfica I
FC Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy II
N° match 130414
10:30
Racing Club Lausanne I
FC Azzurri 90 LS I
N° match 130415
Sa 29.04.2023
17:00
FC Azzurri 90 LS I
Sport Lausanne Benfica I
N° match 130421
17:00
ES Malley I
FC Lutry I
N° match 130419
19:00
FC Rapid-Montreux I
Racing Club Lausanne I
N° match 130420
20:30
Vevey-Sports II
FC Renens I
N° match 130424
Di 30.04.2023
FC Crissier I
AS FC Napoli Vevey
N° match 130418
FC Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy II
FC Montreux-Sports I
N° match 130422
AS Haute-Broye I
FC Dardania Lausanne I
N° match 130423
Sa 06.05.2023
FC Dardania Lausanne I
FC Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy II
N° match 130427
FC Montreux-Sports I
FC Azzurri 90 LS I
N° match 130428
18:00
AS FC Napoli Vevey
Vevey-Sports II
N° match 130425
Di 07.05.2023
FC Lutry I
FC Crissier I
N° match 130431
FC Renens I
AS Haute-Broye I
N° match 130426
10:00
Sport Lausanne Benfica I
FC Rapid-Montreux I
N° match 130429
10:30
Racing Club Lausanne I
ES Malley I
N° match 130430
Sa 13.05.2023
17:00
FC Azzurri 90 LS I
FC Dardania Lausanne I
N° match 130436
17:00
ES Malley I
Sport Lausanne Benfica I
N° match 130434
19:00
FC Rapid-Montreux I
FC Montreux-Sports I
N° match 130435
Di 14.05.2023
FC Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy II
FC Renens I
N° match 130437
AS Haute-Broye I
Vevey-Sports II
N° match 130438
FC Crissier I
Racing Club Lausanne I
N° match 130433
FC Lutry I
AS FC Napoli Vevey
N° match 130432
Sa 20.05.2023
FC Dardania Lausanne I
FC Rapid-Montreux I
N° match 130442
FC Montreux-Sports I
ES Malley I
N° match 130443
18:00
AS FC Napoli Vevey
AS Haute-Broye I
N° match 130439
20:30
Vevey-Sports II
FC Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy II
N° match 130440
Di 21.05.2023
FC Renens I
FC Azzurri 90 LS I
N° match 130441
10:00
Sport Lausanne Benfica I
FC Crissier I
N° match 130444
10:30
Racing Club Lausanne I
FC Lutry I
N° match 130445
Sa 27.05.2023
17:00
FC Azzurri 90 LS I
Vevey-Sports II
N° match 130451
17:00
ES Malley I
FC Dardania Lausanne I
N° match 130449
19:00
FC Rapid-Montreux I
FC Renens I
N° match 130450
Di 28.05.2023
FC Crissier I
FC Montreux-Sports I
N° match 130448
FC Lutry I
Sport Lausanne Benfica I
N° match 130447
FC Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy II
AS Haute-Broye I
N° match 130452
10:30
Racing Club Lausanne I
AS FC Napoli Vevey
N° match 130446
Di 04.06.2023
16:00
Sport Lausanne Benfica I
Racing Club Lausanne I
N° match 130459
16:00
FC Montreux-Sports I
FC Lutry I
N° match 130458
16:00
FC Dardania Lausanne I
FC Crissier I
N° match 130457
16:00
FC Renens I
ES Malley I
N° match 130456
16:00
Vevey-Sports II
FC Rapid-Montreux I
N° match 130455
16:00
AS Haute-Broye I
FC Azzurri 90 LS I
N° match 130454
16:00
AS FC Napoli Vevey
FC Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy II
N° match 130453
Sa 10.06.2023
19:00
FC Crissier I
FC Renens I
N° match 130463
19:00
FC Lutry I
FC Dardania Lausanne I
N° match 130462
19:00
Racing Club Lausanne I
FC Montreux-Sports I
N° match 130461
19:00
Sport Lausanne Benfica I
AS FC Napoli Vevey
N° match 130460
19:00
ES Malley I
Vevey-Sports II
N° match 130464
19:00
FC Rapid-Montreux I
AS Haute-Broye I
N° match 130465
19:00
FC Azzurri 90 LS I
FC Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy II
N° match 130466