• Fonds du Sport Vaudois

Match center

Juniors E - tour printemps - Groupe 16

Sa 19.03.2022
FC Gland V
JA - Chêne Aubonne II
*
*
N° match 201709
FC Bursins-Rolle-Perroy III
FC Echichens III
*
*
N° match 201710
10:30
US Terre Sainte III
FC Gingins II
N° match 201711
FC Amical Saint-Prex II
Prangins Sport III
*
*
N° match 201712
Sa 26.03.2022
FC Echichens III
US Terre Sainte III
*
*
N° match 201715
10:30
FC Gland V
FC Bursins-Rolle-Perroy III
N° match 201716
JA - Chêne Aubonne II
Prangins Sport III
*
*
N° match 201713
FC Gingins II
FC Amical Saint-Prex II
*
*
N° match 201714
Sa 02.04.2022
FC Bursins-Rolle-Perroy III
JA - Chêne Aubonne II
*
*
N° match 201717
10:30
US Terre Sainte III
FC Gland V
N° match 201718
FC Amical Saint-Prex II
FC Echichens III
*
*
N° match 201719
10:30
Prangins Sport III
FC Gingins II
N° match 201720
Sa 09.04.2022
JA - Chêne Aubonne II
FC Gingins II
*
*
N° match 201721
FC Bursins-Rolle-Perroy III
US Terre Sainte III
*
*
N° match 201724
FC Gland V
FC Amical Saint-Prex II
*
*
N° match 201723
FC Echichens III
Prangins Sport III
*
*
N° match 201722
Ma 12.04.2022
FC Amical Saint-Prex II
FC Bursins-Rolle-Perroy III
*
*
N° match 201726
Me 13.04.2022
FC Gingins II
FC Echichens III
*
*
N° match 201728
Sa 23.04.2022
09:00
US Terre Sainte III
JA - Chêne Aubonne II
N° match 201725
Sa 30.04.2022
FC Gland V
FC Gingins II
*
*
N° match 201730
09:00
US Terre Sainte III
FC Amical Saint-Prex II
N° match 201732
FC Bursins-Rolle-Perroy III
Prangins Sport III
*
*
N° match 201731
JA - Chêne Aubonne II
FC Echichens III
*
*
N° match 201729
Me 04.05.2022
18:00
Prangins Sport III
FC Gland V
N° match 201727
Sa 07.05.2022
FC Echichens III
FC Gland V
*
*
N° match 201736
09:00
Prangins Sport III
US Terre Sainte III
N° match 201734
FC Gingins II
FC Bursins-Rolle-Perroy III
*
*
N° match 201735
FC Amical Saint-Prex II
JA - Chêne Aubonne II
*
*
N° match 201733
Sa 14.05.2022
JA - Chêne Aubonne II
FC Gland V
*
*
N° match 201737
Prangins Sport III
FC Amical Saint-Prex II
*
*
N° match 201740
FC Gingins II
US Terre Sainte III
*
*
N° match 201739
Je 19.05.2022
FC Bursins-Rolle-Perroy III
FC Echichens III
*
*
N° match 201738
Sa 21.05.2022
10:30
Prangins Sport III
JA - Chêne Aubonne II
N° match 201741
FC Amical Saint-Prex II
FC Gingins II
*
*
N° match 201742
10:30
US Terre Sainte III
FC Echichens III
N° match 201743
FC Bursins-Rolle-Perroy III
FC Gland V
*
*
N° match 201744
Ma 24.05.2022
FC Echichens III
FC Amical Saint-Prex II
*
*
N° match 201747
Me 25.05.2022
JA - Chêne Aubonne II
FC Bursins-Rolle-Perroy III
*
*
N° match 201745
Sa 28.05.2022
FC Gingins II
Prangins Sport III
*
*
N° match 201748
10:45
FC Gland V
US Terre Sainte III
N° match 201746
Ma 31.05.2022
FC Amical Saint-Prex II
FC Gland V
*
*
N° match 201751
Sa 04.06.2022
10:30
US Terre Sainte III
FC Bursins-Rolle-Perroy III
N° match 201752
10:30
Prangins Sport III
FC Echichens III
N° match 201750
FC Gingins II
JA - Chêne Aubonne II
*
*
N° match 201749

Répartitions groupes

Association cantonale vaudoise de football