• Fonds du Sport Vaudois

Match center

Juniors E - tour printemps - Groupe 14

Sa 19.03.2022
FC Champagne Sports III
FC Orbe III
*
*
N° match 201579
FC Vallon du Nozon
FC Chavornay Sports III
*
*
N° match 201581
VPC Sport (9187) V
FC Valmont II
*
*
N° match 201577
FC Bosna Yverdon III
VPC Sport (9199) IV
*
*
N° match 201578
FC Etoile-Broye IV
FC Venoge III
*
*
N° match 201580
Sa 26.03.2022
VPC Sport (9187) V
FC Bosna Yverdon III
*
*
N° match 201588
FC Chavornay Sports III
FC Echallens Région III
*
*
N° match 201584
FC Venoge III
FC Vallon du Nozon
AD
N° match 201585
FC Orbe III
FC Etoile-Broye IV
*
*
N° match 201586
VPC Sport (9199) IV
FC Champagne Sports III
*
*
N° match 201587
Sa 09.04.2022
FC Bosna Yverdon III
FC Champagne Sports III
*
*
N° match 201600
11:00
FC Valmont II
FC Chavornay Sports III
N° match 201595
Ma 12.04.2022
FC Echallens Région III
FC Venoge III
*
*
N° match 201593
FC Etoile-Broye IV
VPC Sport (9199) IV
*
*
N° match 201591
Me 13.04.2022
18:30
FC Vallon du Nozon
VPC Sport (9187) V
N° match 201603
Me 20.04.2022
FC Bosna Yverdon III
FC Valmont II
*
*
N° match 201589
Sa 23.04.2022
FC Champagne Sports III
FC Valmont II
*
*
N° match 201601
10:00
FC Etoile-Broye IV
FC Bosna Yverdon III
N° match 201602
FC Echallens Région III
VPC Sport (9199) IV
*
*
N° match 201604
Me 27.04.2022
FC Champagne Sports III
VPC Sport (9187) V
*
*
N° match 201590
Sa 30.04.2022
FC Champagne Sports III
FC Etoile-Broye IV
*
*
N° match 201612
VPC Sport (9187) V
FC Echallens Région III
*
*
N° match 201610
FC Orbe III
FC Chavornay Sports III
*
*
N° match 201608
FC Bosna Yverdon III
FC Vallon du Nozon
*
*
N° match 201611
Ma 03.05.2022
FC Chavornay Sports III
FC Venoge III
*
*
N° match 201606
Me 04.05.2022
FC Valmont II
FC Venoge III
*
*
N° match 201607
Je 05.05.2022
VPC Sport (9199) IV
FC Vallon du Nozon
*
*
N° match 201598
Sa 07.05.2022
FC Venoge III
FC Orbe III
AD
N° match 201618
FC Etoile-Broye IV
FC Valmont II
*
*
N° match 201613
FC Echallens Région III
FC Bosna Yverdon III
*
*
N° match 201615
FC Chavornay Sports III
VPC Sport (9199) IV
*
*
N° match 201617
FC Vallon du Nozon
FC Champagne Sports III
*
*
N° match 201614
Ma 10.05.2022
FC Orbe III
FC Echallens Région III
*
*
N° match 201597
VPC Sport (9187) V
FC Etoile-Broye IV
*
*
N° match 201599
Sa 14.05.2022
VPC Sport (9199) IV
FC Venoge III
*
*
N° match 201620
FC Champagne Sports III
FC Echallens Région III
*
*
N° match 201623
VPC Sport (9187) V
FC Chavornay Sports III
*
*
N° match 201621
FC Valmont II
FC Orbe III
*
*
N° match 201619
11:30
FC Etoile-Broye IV
FC Vallon du Nozon
N° match 201624
Ma 17.05.2022
18:30
FC Vallon du Nozon
FC Orbe III
N° match 201592
Sa 21.05.2022
09:00
FC Vallon du Nozon
FC Valmont II
N° match 201625
FC Venoge III
VPC Sport (9187) V
AD
N° match 201629
09:30
FC Echallens Région III
FC Etoile-Broye IV
N° match 201626
10:00
FC Orbe III
VPC Sport (9199) IV
N° match 201630
FC Chavornay Sports III
FC Bosna Yverdon III
*
*
N° match 201628
Lu 23.05.2022
VPC Sport (9187) V
FC Orbe III
*
*
N° match 201632
Ma 24.05.2022
18:30
FC Vallon du Nozon
FC Echallens Région III
N° match 201636
FC Valmont II
VPC Sport (9199) IV
*
*
N° match 201631
Sa 28.05.2022
FC Bosna Yverdon III
FC Venoge III
*
*
N° match 201633
Ma 31.05.2022
VPC Sport (9199) IV
VPC Sport (9187) V
*
*
N° match 201642
FC Champagne Sports III
FC Chavornay Sports III
*
*
N° match 201634
FC Echallens Région III
FC Valmont II
*
*
N° match 201637
Sa 04.06.2022
FC Orbe III
FC Bosna Yverdon III
*
*
N° match 201641
FC Chavornay Sports III
FC Etoile-Broye IV
*
*
N° match 201639
FC Venoge III
FC Champagne Sports III
AD
N° match 201640

Répartitions groupes

Association cantonale vaudoise de football