• Fonds du Sport Vaudois

Match center

Juniors D/9 - tour printemps - Groupe 15

Je 17.03.2022
FC Ecublens II
FC Epalinges II
*
*
N° match 200563
Sa 19.03.2022
Racing Club Lausanne II
Lausanne Nord Academy V
*
*
N° match 200564
ES Malley IV
AF Luc-LS (9178) III (Fém)
*
*
N° match 200565
FC Concordia LS VII
FC Cheseaux-Romanel (9142) IV
*
*
N° match 200566
FC Renens IV
Team Ouest LS IV
*
*
N° match 200562
FC Bussigny II
FC Lutry III
*
*
N° match 200561
Sa 26.03.2022
FC Epalinges II
Racing Club Lausanne II
*
*
N° match 200570
FC Lutry III
FC Cheseaux-Romanel (9142) IV
*
*
N° match 200567
Team Ouest LS IV
FC Ecublens II
*
*
N° match 200571
Lausanne Nord Academy V
ES Malley IV
*
*
N° match 200569
AF Luc-LS (9178) III (Fém)
FC Concordia LS VII
*
*
N° match 200568
FC Bussigny II
FC Renens IV
*
*
N° match 200572
Ma 05.04.2022
FC Ecublens II
FC Lutry III
*
*
N° match 200585
Je 07.04.2022
FC Renens IV
FC Lutry III
*
*
N° match 200573
Sa 09.04.2022
Team Ouest LS IV
ES Malley IV
*
*
N° match 200582
Lausanne Nord Academy V
FC Cheseaux-Romanel (9142) IV
*
*
N° match 200580
FC Renens IV
FC Ecublens II
*
*
N° match 200584
FC Lutry III
AF Luc-LS (9178) III (Fém)
*
*
N° match 200579
Me 13.04.2022
FC Lutry III
Lausanne Nord Academy V
*
*
N° match 200591
Sa 16.04.2022
FC Bussigny II
Racing Club Lausanne II
*
*
N° match 200583
Sa 23.04.2022
FC Concordia LS VII
Team Ouest LS IV
*
*
N° match 200588
ES Malley IV
FC Bussigny II
*
*
N° match 200587
Racing Club Lausanne II
FC Renens IV
*
*
F
N° match 200586
AF Luc-LS (9178) III (Fém)
Lausanne Nord Academy V
*
*
N° match 200590
Je 28.04.2022
FC Bussigny II
FC Concordia LS VII
*
*
N° match 200594
Sa 30.04.2022
FC Ecublens II
Racing Club Lausanne II
*
*
N° match 200596
FC Epalinges II
AF Luc-LS (9178) III (Fém)
*
*
N° match 200592
Team Ouest LS IV
FC Cheseaux-Romanel (9142) IV
*
*
N° match 200593
FC Renens IV
ES Malley IV
*
*
N° match 200595
Me 04.05.2022
FC Concordia LS VII
Lausanne Nord Academy V
*
*
N° match 200577
FC Cheseaux-Romanel (9142) IV
AF Luc-LS (9178) III (Fém)
*
*
N° match 200578
FC Epalinges II
ES Malley IV
*
*
N° match 200576
FC Ecublens II
FC Bussigny II
*
*
N° match 200574
Sa 07.05.2022
ES Malley IV
FC Ecublens II
*
*
N° match 200598
FC Concordia LS VII
FC Renens IV
*
*
N° match 200599
Racing Club Lausanne II
FC Lutry III
*
*
N° match 200597
Lausanne Nord Academy V
FC Epalinges II
*
*
N° match 200602
AF Luc-LS (9178) III (Fém)
Team Ouest LS IV
*
*
N° match 200601
FC Cheseaux-Romanel (9142) IV
FC Bussigny II
*
*
N° match 200600
Me 11.05.2022
FC Cheseaux-Romanel (9142) IV
FC Epalinges II
*
*
N° match 200589
Sa 14.05.2022
Racing Club Lausanne II
ES Malley IV
*
*
N° match 200608
FC Bussigny II
AF Luc-LS (9178) III (Fém)
*
*
N° match 200605
Team Ouest LS IV
Lausanne Nord Academy V
*
*
N° match 200604
FC Lutry III
FC Epalinges II
*
*
N° match 200603
FC Ecublens II
FC Concordia LS VII
*
*
N° match 200607
FC Renens IV
FC Cheseaux-Romanel (9142) IV
*
*
N° match 200606
Ma 17.05.2022
FC Lutry III
FC Concordia LS VII
*
*
N° match 200621
Je 19.05.2022
FC Epalinges II
FC Concordia LS VII
*
*
N° match 200581
Sa 21.05.2022
FC Concordia LS VII
Racing Club Lausanne II
*
*
N° match 200610
ES Malley IV
FC Lutry III
*
*
N° match 200609
FC Epalinges II
Team Ouest LS IV
*
*
N° match 200614
FC Cheseaux-Romanel (9142) IV
FC Ecublens II
*
*
N° match 200611
Lausanne Nord Academy V
FC Bussigny II
*
*
N° match 200613
AF Luc-LS (9178) III (Fém)
FC Renens IV
*
*
N° match 200612
Ma 24.05.2022
FC Lutry III
Team Ouest LS IV
*
*
N° match 200615
Sa 28.05.2022
FC Ecublens II
AF Luc-LS (9178) III (Fém)
*
*
N° match 200618
ES Malley IV
FC Concordia LS VII
*
*
N° match 200620
FC Renens IV
Lausanne Nord Academy V
*
*
N° match 200617
Ma 31.05.2022
FC Cheseaux-Romanel (9142) IV
ES Malley IV
*
*
N° match 200622
Sa 04.06.2022
Team Ouest LS IV
FC Bussigny II
*
*
N° match 200626
Lausanne Nord Academy V
FC Ecublens II
*
*
N° match 200624
FC Epalinges II
FC Renens IV
*
*
N° match 200625
AF Luc-LS (9178) III (Fém)
Racing Club Lausanne II
*
*
N° match 200623
Me 08.06.2022
FC Cheseaux-Romanel (9142) IV
Racing Club Lausanne II
*
*
N° match 200619
Je 09.06.2022
FC Bussigny II
FC Epalinges II
*
*
N° match 200616
Sa 18.06.2022
Racing Club Lausanne II
Team Ouest LS IV
*
*
N° match 200575

Répartitions groupes

Association cantonale vaudoise de football