• Fonds du Sport Vaudois

Match center

Juniors E - tour printemps - Groupe 26

Sa 17.04.2021
Racing Club Lausanne II
FC Crissier V
*
*
N° match 211429
10:15
FC Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy VIII
FC Le Mont II
N° match 211431
FC Saint-Sulpice II
FC Renens VII
*
*
N° match 211432
10:30
ES FC Malley LS V
FC Cheseaux-Romanel (9160) V
N° match 211430
CS Chavannes Epenex II
FC Forward-Morges I
*
*
N° match 211428
Sa 24.04.2021
FC Cheseaux-Romanel (9160) V
FC Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy VIII
*
*
N° match 211435
FC Crissier V
ES FC Malley LS V
*
*
N° match 211436
FC Le Mont II
FC Saint-Sulpice II
*
*
N° match 211434
CS Chavannes Epenex II
Racing Club Lausanne II
*
*
N° match 211437
FC Forward-Morges I
FC Renens VII
*
*
N° match 211433
Sa 01.05.2021
10:15
FC Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy VIII
FC Crissier V
N° match 211440
FC Renens VII
FC Le Mont II
*
*
N° match 211442
Racing Club Lausanne II
FC Forward-Morges I
*
*
N° match 211438
12:30
ES FC Malley LS V
CS Chavannes Epenex II
N° match 211439
Sa 08.05.2021
08:15
FC Cheseaux-Romanel (9160) V
FC Renens VII
N° match 211444
FC Forward-Morges I
FC Le Mont II
*
*
N° match 211443
09:30
FC Crissier V
FC Saint-Sulpice II
N° match 211445
CS Chavannes Epenex II
FC Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy VIII
*
*
N° match 211446
Racing Club Lausanne II
ES FC Malley LS V
*
*
N° match 211447
Sa 15.05.2021
08:30
FC Renens VII
FC Crissier V
N° match 211451
FC Le Mont II
FC Cheseaux-Romanel (9160) V
*
*
N° match 211452
10:15
FC Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy VIII
Racing Club Lausanne II
N° match 211449
FC Saint-Sulpice II
CS Chavannes Epenex II
*
*
N° match 211450
12:30
ES FC Malley LS V
FC Forward-Morges I
N° match 211448
Sa 22.05.2021
Racing Club Lausanne II
FC Saint-Sulpice II
*
*
N° match 211456
FC Crissier V
FC Le Mont II
*
*
N° match 211454
10:00
FC Forward-Morges I
FC Cheseaux-Romanel (9160) V
N° match 211453
10:30
ES FC Malley LS V
FC Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy VIII
N° match 211457
CS Chavannes Epenex II
FC Renens VII
*
*
N° match 211455
Sa 29.05.2021
08:00
FC Renens VII
Racing Club Lausanne II
N° match 211460
FC Le Mont II
CS Chavannes Epenex II
*
*
N° match 211461
FC Saint-Sulpice II
ES FC Malley LS V
*
*
N° match 211459
10:00
FC Cheseaux-Romanel (9160) V
FC Crissier V
N° match 211462
10:15
FC Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy VIII
FC Forward-Morges I
N° match 211458
Sa 05.06.2021
08:30
ES FC Malley LS V
FC Renens VII
N° match 211466
10:15
FC Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy VIII
FC Saint-Sulpice II
N° match 211467
FC Forward-Morges I
FC Crissier V
*
*
N° match 211463
Racing Club Lausanne II
FC Le Mont II
*
*
N° match 211465
CS Chavannes Epenex II
FC Cheseaux-Romanel (9160) V
*
*
N° match 211464
Sa 12.06.2021
FC Saint-Sulpice II
FC Cheseaux-Romanel (9160) V
*
*
N° match 211441
Me 16.06.2021
FC Le Mont II
ES FC Malley LS V
*
*
N° match 211470
Sa 19.06.2021
09:00
FC Renens VII
FC Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy VIII
N° match 211469
FC Crissier V
CS Chavannes Epenex II
*
*
N° match 211472
FC Saint-Sulpice II
FC Forward-Morges I
*
*
N° match 211468
11:15
FC Cheseaux-Romanel (9160) V
Racing Club Lausanne II
N° match 211471

Répartitions groupes

Association cantonale vaudoise de football