• Fonds du Sport Vaudois

Match center

Juniors D/9 - tour printemps - Groupe 2

Sa 27.03.2021
Lausanne Nord Academy I
CS La Tour-de-Peilz I
*
*
N° match 204785
Vevey-Sports I
FC Concordia LS II
*
*
N° match 204787
Foot Région Morges (9104) II
VPC Sport (9026) III
*
*
N° match 204786
Association Yverdon-Sport I
FC Cheseaux-Romanel (9142) IV
*
*
N° match 204784
Je 01.04.2021
FC Ecublens I
FC Jorat-Mézières I
*
*
N° match 204792
Sa 10.04.2021
FC Epalinges I
Association Yverdon-Sport I
*
*
N° match 204791
CS La Tour-de-Peilz I
Foot Région Morges (9104) II
*
*
N° match 204789
FC Cheseaux-Romanel (9142) IV
Lausanne Nord Academy I
*
*
N° match 204790
Sa 17.04.2021
Lausanne Nord Academy I
FC Epalinges I
*
*
N° match 204794
Foot Région Morges (9104) II
FC Cheseaux-Romanel (9142) IV
*
*
N° match 204795
FC Concordia LS II
VPC Sport (9026) III
*
*
N° match 204797
Association Yverdon-Sport I
FC Ecublens I
*
*
N° match 204793
Vevey-Sports I
CS La Tour-de-Peilz I
*
*
N° match 204796
Me 21.04.2021
VPC Sport (9026) III
Vevey-Sports I
*
*
N° match 204788
Sa 24.04.2021
FC Cheseaux-Romanel (9142) IV
Vevey-Sports I
*
*
N° match 204799
FC Ecublens I
Lausanne Nord Academy I
*
*
N° match 204801
FC Epalinges I
Foot Région Morges (9104) II
*
*
N° match 204800
FC Jorat-Mézières I
Association Yverdon-Sport I
*
*
N° match 204802
CS La Tour-de-Peilz I
FC Concordia LS II
*
*
N° match 204798
Je 29.04.2021
FC Jorat-Mézières I
FC Epalinges I
*
*
N° match 204783
Sa 01.05.2021
VPC Sport (9026) III
CS La Tour-de-Peilz I
*
*
N° match 204807
Vevey-Sports I
FC Epalinges I
*
*
N° match 204805
FC Concordia LS II
FC Cheseaux-Romanel (9142) IV
*
*
N° match 204806
Lausanne Nord Academy I
FC Jorat-Mézières I
*
*
N° match 204803
Je 06.05.2021
Foot Région Morges (9104) II
FC Ecublens I
*
*
N° match 204804
Sa 08.05.2021
FC Epalinges I
FC Concordia LS II
*
*
N° match 204809
Association Yverdon-Sport I
Lausanne Nord Academy I
*
*
N° match 204812
FC Jorat-Mézières I
Foot Région Morges (9104) II
*
*
N° match 204811
FC Ecublens I
Vevey-Sports I
*
*
N° match 204810
FC Cheseaux-Romanel (9142) IV
VPC Sport (9026) III
*
*
N° match 204808
Sa 15.05.2021
CS La Tour-de-Peilz I
FC Cheseaux-Romanel (9142) IV
*
*
N° match 204817
Vevey-Sports I
FC Jorat-Mézières I
*
*
N° match 204814
Foot Région Morges (9104) II
Association Yverdon-Sport I
*
*
F
N° match 204813
FC Concordia LS II
FC Ecublens I
*
*
N° match 204815
Sa 22.05.2021
FC Ecublens I
VPC Sport (9026) III
*
*
N° match 204819
CS La Tour-de-Peilz I
FC Epalinges I
*
*
N° match 204818
Lausanne Nord Academy I
Foot Région Morges (9104) II
*
*
N° match 204822
Association Yverdon-Sport I
Vevey-Sports I
*
*
N° match 204821
Me 26.05.2021
VPC Sport (9026) III
FC Jorat-Mézières I
*
*
N° match 204825
Sa 29.05.2021
CS La Tour-de-Peilz I
FC Ecublens I
*
*
N° match 204826
FC Cheseaux-Romanel (9142) IV
FC Epalinges I
*
*
N° match 204827
Vevey-Sports I
Lausanne Nord Academy I
*
*
N° match 204823
FC Concordia LS II
Association Yverdon-Sport I
*
*
N° match 204824
Me 02.06.2021
VPC Sport (9026) III
FC Epalinges I
*
*
N° match 204816
Sa 05.06.2021
Lausanne Nord Academy I
FC Concordia LS II
*
*
N° match 204831
Association Yverdon-Sport I
VPC Sport (9026) III
*
*
N° match 204830
Foot Région Morges (9104) II
Vevey-Sports I
*
*
N° match 204832
FC Jorat-Mézières I
CS La Tour-de-Peilz I
*
*
N° match 204829
FC Ecublens I
FC Cheseaux-Romanel (9142) IV
*
*
N° match 204828
Sa 12.06.2021
FC Jorat-Mézières I
FC Concordia LS II
*
*
N° match 204820
Sa 19.06.2021
FC Epalinges I
FC Ecublens I
*
*
N° match 204837
CS La Tour-de-Peilz I
Association Yverdon-Sport I
*
*
N° match 204835
VPC Sport (9026) III
Lausanne Nord Academy I
*
*
N° match 204834
FC Concordia LS II
Foot Région Morges (9104) II
*
*
N° match 204833
FC Cheseaux-Romanel (9142) IV
FC Jorat-Mézières I
*
*
N° match 204836

Répartitions groupes

Association cantonale vaudoise de football