• Fonds du Sport Vaudois

Match center

4e ligue - Groupe 7

Me 30.06.2021
FC Aigle II
FC Bex I
0
0
N
CS Ollon
FC Chile Sport
0
0
N
FC Montreux-Sports II
AS FC Napoli Vevey
0
0
N
FC Saint-Légier III
FC Vignoble IIA
0
0
N
CS La Tour-de-Peilz II
FC Yvorne I
0
0
N
CS La Tour-de-Peilz II
FC Saint-Légier III
0
0
N
FC Vignoble IIA
FC Montreux-Sports II
0
0
N
AS FC Napoli Vevey
CS Ollon
0
0
N
FC Chile Sport
FC Aigle II
0
0
N
FC Bex I
FC Lutry III
0
0
N
FC Yvorne I
Lausanne Nord Academy II
0
0
N
Lausanne Nord Academy II
FC Bex I
0
0
N
FC Lutry III
FC Chile Sport
0
0
N
FC Aigle II
AS FC Napoli Vevey
0
0
N
CS Ollon
FC Vignoble IIA
0
0
N
FC Montreux-Sports II
CS La Tour-de-Peilz II
0
0
N
FC Saint-Légier III
FC Yvorne I
0
0
N
FC Saint-Légier III
FC Montreux-Sports II
0
0
N
CS La Tour-de-Peilz II
CS Ollon
0
0
N
FC Montreux-Sports II
CS Ollon
0
0
N
FC Montreux-Sports II
FC Yvorne I
0
0
N
CS Ollon
FC Saint-Légier III
0
0
N
FC Aigle II
CS La Tour-de-Peilz II
0
0
N
FC Lutry III
FC Vignoble IIA
0
0
N
Lausanne Nord Academy II
AS FC Napoli Vevey
0
0
N
FC Bex I
FC Chile Sport
0
0
N
FC Yvorne I
FC Bex I
0
0
N
FC Chile Sport
Lausanne Nord Academy II
0
0
N
AS FC Napoli Vevey
FC Lutry III
0
0
N
FC Vignoble IIA
FC Aigle II
0
0
N
FC Saint-Légier III
FC Aigle II
0
0
N
CS La Tour-de-Peilz II
FC Lutry III
0
0
N
FC Vignoble IIA
Lausanne Nord Academy II
0
0
N
AS FC Napoli Vevey
FC Bex I
0
0
N
FC Yvorne I
FC Chile Sport
0
0
N
FC Chile Sport
AS FC Napoli Vevey
0
0
N
FC Bex I
FC Vignoble IIA
0
0
N
Lausanne Nord Academy II
CS La Tour-de-Peilz II
0
0
N
FC Lutry III
FC Saint-Légier III
0
0
N
FC Aigle II
FC Montreux-Sports II
0
0
N
CS Ollon
FC Yvorne I
0
0
N
CS Ollon
FC Aigle II
0
0
N
FC Montreux-Sports II
FC Lutry III
0
0
N
FC Saint-Légier III
Lausanne Nord Academy II
0
0
N
CS La Tour-de-Peilz II
FC Bex I
0
0
N
FC Vignoble IIA
FC Chile Sport
0
0
N
FC Yvorne I
AS FC Napoli Vevey
0
0
N
AS FC Napoli Vevey
FC Vignoble IIA
0
0
N
FC Chile Sport
CS La Tour-de-Peilz II
0
0
N
FC Bex I
FC Saint-Légier III
0
0
N
Lausanne Nord Academy II
FC Montreux-Sports II
0
0
N
FC Lutry III
CS Ollon
0
0
N
FC Yvorne I
FC Aigle II
0
0
N
FC Aigle II
FC Lutry III
0
0
N
CS Ollon
Lausanne Nord Academy II
0
0
N
FC Montreux-Sports II
FC Bex I
0
0
N
FC Saint-Légier III
FC Chile Sport
0
0
N
CS La Tour-de-Peilz II
AS FC Napoli Vevey
0
0
N
FC Vignoble IIA
FC Yvorne I
0
0
N
FC Vignoble IIA
CS La Tour-de-Peilz II
0
0
N
AS FC Napoli Vevey
FC Saint-Légier III
0
0
N
FC Chile Sport
FC Montreux-Sports II
0
0
N
FC Bex I
CS Ollon
0
0
N
Lausanne Nord Academy II
FC Aigle II
0
0
N
FC Yvorne I
FC Lutry III
0
0
N
FC Lutry III
Lausanne Nord Academy II
0
0
N

4e ligue - Groupe 7

1.AS FC Napoli Vevey2210111(19)53:10+4330 
2.FC Montreux-Sports II229121(29)50:18+3228 
3.FC Chile Sport225143(42)24:29-518 
4.FC Saint-Légier III225134(16)20:22-217 
5.FC Yvorne I225134(24)20:18+217 
6.CS Ollon225134(27)28:18+1017 
7.FC Lutry III223154(40)17:23-613 
8.Lausanne Nord Academy II223145(16)18:38-2012 
9.FC Bex I222164(46)22:34-1211 
10.FC Vignoble IIA223127(18)20:38-1810 
11.CS La Tour-de-Peilz II222128(37)18:27-97 
12.FC Aigle II221138(42)18:33-155