• Fonds du Sport Vaudois

Match center

Juniors E - tour printemps - Groupe 11

Sa 14.03.2020
FC Venoge I
FC Vallorbe-Ballaigues I
AS
N° match 216950
FC Orbe I
FC Grandson-Tuileries III
AS
N° match 216949
VPC Sport (9199) IV
FC Cheseaux IV
AS
N° match 216951
FC Valmont II
FC Sainte-Croix/La Sagne
AS
N° match 216948
Sa 21.03.2020
FC Grandson-Tuileries III
FC Venoge I
AS
N° match 216953
FC Vallorbe-Ballaigues I
VPC Sport (9199) IV
AS
N° match 216952
Association Yverdon-Sport II
FC Valmont II
AS
N° match 216955
FC Sainte-Croix/La Sagne
FC Orbe I
AS
N° match 216954
Sa 28.03.2020
FC Venoge I
FC Sainte-Croix/La Sagne
AS
N° match 216957
FC Cheseaux IV
FC Vallorbe-Ballaigues I
AS
N° match 216959
VPC Sport (9199) IV
FC Grandson-Tuileries III
AS
N° match 216958
FC Orbe I
Association Yverdon-Sport II
AS
N° match 216956
Sa 04.04.2020
FC Grandson-Tuileries III
FC Cheseaux IV
AS
N° match 216960
Association Yverdon-Sport II
FC Venoge I
AS
N° match 216962
FC Valmont II
FC Orbe I
AS
N° match 216963
FC Sainte-Croix/La Sagne
VPC Sport (9199) IV
AS
N° match 216961
Sa 25.04.2020
FC Cheseaux IV
FC Sainte-Croix/La Sagne
AS
N° match 216966
VPC Sport (9199) IV
Association Yverdon-Sport II
AS
N° match 216965
FC Vallorbe-Ballaigues I
FC Grandson-Tuileries III
AS
N° match 216967
FC Venoge I
FC Valmont II
AS
N° match 216964
Me 29.04.2020
FC Orbe I
FC Venoge I
AS
N° match 216971
Sa 02.05.2020
Association Yverdon-Sport II
FC Cheseaux IV
AS
N° match 216969
FC Valmont II
VPC Sport (9199) IV
AS
N° match 216970
FC Sainte-Croix/La Sagne
FC Vallorbe-Ballaigues I
AS
N° match 216968
Sa 09.05.2020
FC Grandson-Tuileries III
FC Sainte-Croix/La Sagne
AS
N° match 216975
FC Vallorbe-Ballaigues I
Association Yverdon-Sport II
AS
N° match 216974
VPC Sport (9199) IV
FC Orbe I
AS
N° match 216972
FC Cheseaux IV
FC Valmont II
AS
N° match 216973
Sa 16.05.2020
Association Yverdon-Sport II
FC Grandson-Tuileries III
AS
N° match 216976
FC Orbe I
FC Cheseaux IV
AS
N° match 216978
FC Venoge I
VPC Sport (9199) IV
AS
N° match 216979
FC Valmont II
FC Vallorbe-Ballaigues I
AS
N° match 216977
Sa 23.05.2020
FC Cheseaux IV
FC Venoge I
AS
N° match 216980
FC Grandson-Tuileries III
FC Valmont II
AS
N° match 216982
FC Vallorbe-Ballaigues I
FC Orbe I
AS
N° match 216981
FC Sainte-Croix/La Sagne
Association Yverdon-Sport II
AS
N° match 216983

Répartitions groupes

Association cantonale vaudoise de football