• Fonds du Sport Vaudois

Match center

Juniors E - 2ème degré - tour printemps - Groupe 22

Sa 23.03.2019
10:45
FC Lonay III
FC Genolier-Begnins VI
N° match 227262
Sa 30.03.2019
FC Tolochenaz III
FC Stade Nyonnais V
*
*
N° match 227223
FC Amical Saint-Prex III
FC Gingins II
*
*
N° match 227222
FC Gland III
FC Lonay III
*
*
N° match 227225
FC Genolier-Begnins VI
FC Bursins-Rolle-Perroy IV
*
*
N° match 227224
FC Gimel-Bière II
US Terre Sainte II
*
*
N° match 227221
Sa 06.04.2019
FC Bursins-Rolle-Perroy IV
FC Gland III
*
*
N° match 227227
US Terre Sainte II
FC Lonay III
*
*
N° match 227226
FC Gingins II
FC Tolochenaz III
*
*
N° match 227229
FC Stade Nyonnais V
FC Genolier-Begnins VI
*
*
N° match 227228
Ma 09.04.2019
FC Genolier-Begnins VI
FC Gingins II
*
*
N° match 227233
Sa 13.04.2019
FC Tolochenaz III
FC Gimel-Bière II
*
*
N° match 227232
10:30
FC Lonay III
FC Bursins-Rolle-Perroy IV
N° match 227235
FC Gland III
FC Stade Nyonnais V
*
*
N° match 227234
FC Amical Saint-Prex III
US Terre Sainte II
*
*
N° match 227231
Sa 27.04.2019
FC Gimel-Bière II
FC Genolier-Begnins VI
*
*
N° match 227239
FC Amical Saint-Prex III
FC Tolochenaz III
*
*
N° match 227240
US Terre Sainte II
FC Bursins-Rolle-Perroy IV
*
*
N° match 227236
FC Gingins II
FC Gland III
*
*
N° match 227238
FC Stade Nyonnais V
FC Lonay III
*
*
N° match 227237
Je 02.05.2019
FC Gland III
FC Gimel-Bière II
*
*
N° match 227243
Sa 04.05.2019
FC Tolochenaz III
US Terre Sainte II
*
*
N° match 227241
FC Genolier-Begnins VI
FC Amical Saint-Prex III
*
*
N° match 227242
10:30
FC Lonay III
FC Gingins II
N° match 227244
FC Bursins-Rolle-Perroy IV
FC Stade Nyonnais V
*
*
N° match 227245
Sa 11.05.2019
10:00
US Terre Sainte II
FC Stade Nyonnais V
N° match 227246
FC Tolochenaz III
FC Genolier-Begnins VI
*
*
N° match 227250
FC Gimel-Bière II
FC Lonay III
*
*
N° match 227248
FC Amical Saint-Prex III
FC Gland III
*
*
N° match 227249
FC Gingins II
FC Bursins-Rolle-Perroy IV
*
*
N° match 227247
Sa 18.05.2019
FC Genolier-Begnins VI
US Terre Sainte II
*
*
N° match 227251
FC Stade Nyonnais V
FC Gingins II
*
*
N° match 227255
FC Bursins-Rolle-Perroy IV
FC Gimel-Bière II
*
*
N° match 227254
10:30
FC Lonay III
FC Amical Saint-Prex III
N° match 227253
10:30
FC Gland III
FC Tolochenaz III
N° match 227252
Me 22.05.2019
FC Gimel-Bière II
FC Amical Saint-Prex III
*
*
N° match 227230
Sa 25.05.2019
US Terre Sainte II
FC Gingins II
*
*
N° match 227256
FC Tolochenaz III
FC Lonay III
*
*
N° match 227259
FC Amical Saint-Prex III
FC Bursins-Rolle-Perroy IV
*
*
N° match 227258
FC Genolier-Begnins VI
FC Gland III
*
*
N° match 227260
Me 29.05.2019
FC Gingins II
FC Gimel-Bière II
*
*
N° match 227265
Sa 01.06.2019
FC Bursins-Rolle-Perroy IV
FC Tolochenaz III
*
*
N° match 227263
FC Stade Nyonnais V
FC Amical Saint-Prex III
*
*
N° match 227264
Me 05.06.2019
FC Gimel-Bière II
FC Stade Nyonnais V
AD
N° match 227257
Je 06.06.2019
18:30
FC Gland III
US Terre Sainte II
N° match 227261

Association cantonale vaudoise de football