• Fonds du Sport Vaudois

Match center

4e ligue - Groupe 2

Sa 18.08.2018
FC Prilly-Sports II
FC UPM-Cazard
1
1
N° match 158206
Di 19.08.2018
FC Echichens II
FC Lonay II
12
0
N° match 158207
FC Gingins IIB
FC Saint-Sulpice IIA
5
1
N° match 158205
ES Malley II
FC Turc Lausanne II
4
3
N° match 158209
FC Slavia LS
FC Renens II
1
5
N° match 158208
FC Crissier II
Racing Club Lausanne I
2
4
N° match 158204
Sa 25.08.2018
FC Saint-Sulpice IIA
FC Prilly-Sports II
0
10
N° match 158214
Di 26.08.2018
Racing Club Lausanne I
FC Turc Lausanne II
6
0
N° match 158210
FC UPM-Cazard
FC Echichens II
0
3
N° match 158213
FC Renens II
ES Malley II
2
3
N° match 158211
FC Lonay II
FC Slavia LS
2
1
N° match 158212
FC Crissier II
FC Gingins IIB
2
0
N° match 158215
Sa 01.09.2018
FC Prilly-Sports II
FC Crissier II
1
1
N° match 158217
Di 02.09.2018
FC Gingins IIB
Racing Club Lausanne I
2
5
N° match 158216
ES Malley II
FC Lonay II
1
4
N° match 158220
FC Slavia LS
FC UPM-Cazard
2
4
N° match 158219
FC Echichens II
FC Saint-Sulpice IIA
11
0
N° match 158218
FC Turc Lausanne II
FC Renens II
0
2
N° match 158221
Ve 07.09.2018
FC Gingins IIB
FC Prilly-Sports II
0
3
N° match 158227
Sa 08.09.2018
FC Saint-Sulpice IIA
FC Slavia LS
2
1
N° match 158225
Di 09.09.2018
Racing Club Lausanne I
FC Renens II
3
1
N° match 158222
FC UPM-Cazard
ES Malley II
1
2
N° match 158224
FC Lonay II
FC Turc Lausanne II
1
6
N° match 158223
FC Crissier II
FC Echichens II
3
2
N° match 158226
Me 12.09.2018
FC Echichens II
FC Gingins IIB
4
0
N° match 158229
Di 16.09.2018
FC Prilly-Sports II
Racing Club Lausanne I
2
3
N° match 158228
FC Turc Lausanne II
FC UPM-Cazard
3
1
N° match 158232
ES Malley II
FC Saint-Sulpice IIA
5
1
N° match 158231
FC Renens II
FC Lonay II
3
3
N° match 158233
FC Slavia LS
FC Crissier II
3
2
N° match 158230
Ve 21.09.2018
FC Gingins IIB
FC Slavia LS
5
3
N° match 158238
Sa 22.09.2018
FC Saint-Sulpice IIA
FC Turc Lausanne II
2
2
N° match 158236
FC Prilly-Sports II
FC Echichens II
4
1
N° match 158239
Di 23.09.2018
FC Crissier II
ES Malley II
1
2
N° match 158237
Racing Club Lausanne I
FC Lonay II
3
0
F
N° match 158234
FC UPM-Cazard
FC Renens II
1
4
N° match 158235
Sa 29.09.2018
FC Lonay II
FC UPM-Cazard
1
1
N° match 158245
Di 30.09.2018
ES Malley II
FC Gingins IIB
3
0
N° match 158242
FC Renens II
FC Saint-Sulpice IIA
5
2
N° match 158244
FC Echichens II
Racing Club Lausanne I
2
0
N° match 158240
FC Slavia LS
FC Prilly-Sports II
2
2
N° match 158241
FC Turc Lausanne II
FC Crissier II
5
3
N° match 158243
Sa 06.10.2018
FC Saint-Sulpice IIA
FC Lonay II
3
1
N° match 158247
FC Prilly-Sports II
ES Malley II
6
0
N° match 158250
FC Echichens II
FC Slavia LS
7
1
N° match 158251
Di 07.10.2018
FC Crissier II
FC Renens II
1
2
N° match 158248
Racing Club Lausanne I
FC UPM-Cazard
7
0
N° match 158246
FC Gingins IIB
FC Turc Lausanne II
0
0
N° match 158249
Di 14.10.2018
FC UPM-Cazard
FC Saint-Sulpice IIA
2
3
N° match 158257
FC Renens II
FC Gingins IIB
4
2
N° match 158255
FC Turc Lausanne II
FC Prilly-Sports II
4
3
N° match 158254
ES Malley II
FC Echichens II
2
3
N° match 158253
FC Lonay II
FC Crissier II
2
1
N° match 158256
FC Slavia LS
Racing Club Lausanne I
1
6
N° match 158252
Sa 20.10.2018
FC Echichens II
FC Turc Lausanne II
3
2
N° match 158262
FC Renens II
FC Prilly-Sports II
4
3
N° match 158261
Di 21.10.2018
FC Crissier II
FC UPM-Cazard
1
2
N° match 158259
Racing Club Lausanne I
FC Saint-Sulpice IIA
5
0
N° match 158258
FC Gingins IIB
FC Lonay II
1
4
N° match 158260
FC Slavia LS
ES Malley II
3
2
N° match 158263
Sa 27.10.2018
FC Saint-Sulpice IIA
FC Crissier II
2
2
N° match 158269
Di 28.10.2018
FC Turc Lausanne II
FC Slavia LS
1
1
N° match 158265
ES Malley II
Racing Club Lausanne I
1
4
N° match 158264
FC Renens II
FC Echichens II
0
1
N° match 158266
FC Lonay II
FC Prilly-Sports II
3
3
N° match 158267
Di 04.11.2018
FC UPM-Cazard
FC Gingins IIB
3
3
N° match 158268
Sa 16.03.2019
FC Lonay II
FC Echichens II
3
4
N° match 158273
FC Renens II
FC Slavia LS
2
1
N° match 158274
Di 17.03.2019
FC Turc Lausanne II
ES Malley II
2
2
N° match 158275
Racing Club Lausanne I
FC Crissier II
11
1
N° match 158270
FC UPM-Cazard
FC Prilly-Sports II
1
5
N° match 158272
Ve 22.03.2019
FC Prilly-Sports II
FC Saint-Sulpice IIA
4
2
N° match 158280
Di 24.03.2019
FC Turc Lausanne II
Racing Club Lausanne I
1
5
N° match 158276
ES Malley II
FC Renens II
2
1
N° match 158277
FC Gingins IIB
FC Crissier II
2
1
N° match 158281
FC Echichens II
FC UPM-Cazard
2
0
N° match 158279
FC Slavia LS
FC Lonay II
1
0
N° match 158278
Me 27.03.2019
FC Saint-Sulpice IIA
FC Gingins IIB
2
2
N° match 158271
Sa 30.03.2019
FC Saint-Sulpice IIA
FC Echichens II
1
7
N° match 158284
FC Renens II
FC Turc Lausanne II
6
2
N° match 158287
Di 31.03.2019
FC Crissier II
FC Prilly-Sports II
1
1
N° match 158283
Racing Club Lausanne I
FC Gingins IIB
8
1
N° match 158282
FC UPM-Cazard
FC Slavia LS
1
5
N° match 158285
FC Lonay II
ES Malley II
3
2
N° match 158286
Sa 06.04.2019
FC Echichens II
FC Crissier II
1
1
N° match 158292
Di 07.04.2019
FC Turc Lausanne II
FC Lonay II
2
4
N° match 158289
FC Renens II
Racing Club Lausanne I
0
7
N° match 158288
ES Malley II
FC UPM-Cazard
2
1
N° match 158290
FC Prilly-Sports II
FC Gingins IIB
0
1
N° match 158293
FC Slavia LS
FC Saint-Sulpice IIA
8
2
N° match 158291
Sa 13.04.2019
FC Saint-Sulpice IIA
ES Malley II
0
2
N° match 158297
FC UPM-Cazard
FC Turc Lausanne II
3
3
N° match 158298
Di 14.04.2019
FC Crissier II
FC Slavia LS
2
1
N° match 158296
Racing Club Lausanne I
FC Prilly-Sports II
3
1
N° match 158294
FC Lonay II
FC Renens II
4
3
N° match 158299
FC Gingins IIB
FC Echichens II
0
7
N° match 158295
Di 28.04.2019
FC Slavia LS
FC Gingins IIB
3
2
N° match 158304
ES Malley II
FC Crissier II
0
1
N° match 158303
FC Turc Lausanne II
FC Saint-Sulpice IIA
5
1
N° match 158302
FC Renens II
FC UPM-Cazard
0
3
F
N° match 158301
FC Lonay II
Racing Club Lausanne I
3
4
N° match 158300
FC Echichens II
FC Prilly-Sports II
8
0
N° match 158305
Sa 04.05.2019
FC UPM-Cazard
FC Lonay II
3
5
N° match 158311
FC Saint-Sulpice IIA
FC Renens II
4
1
N° match 158310
FC Prilly-Sports II
FC Slavia LS
0
3
N° match 158307
Racing Club Lausanne I
FC Echichens II
4
2
N° match 158306
Di 05.05.2019
FC Crissier II
FC Turc Lausanne II
2
3
N° match 158309
FC Gingins IIB
ES Malley II
4
1
N° match 158308
Sa 11.05.2019
FC UPM-Cazard
Racing Club Lausanne I
0
7
N° match 158312
Di 12.05.2019
FC Slavia LS
FC Echichens II
3
3
N° match 158317
ES Malley II
FC Prilly-Sports II
0
0
N° match 158316
FC Turc Lausanne II
FC Gingins IIB
3
1
N° match 158315
FC Renens II
FC Crissier II
1
0
N° match 158314
FC Lonay II
FC Saint-Sulpice IIA
4
1
N° match 158313
Sa 18.05.2019
FC Prilly-Sports II
FC Turc Lausanne II
1
2
N° match 158320
FC Saint-Sulpice IIA
FC UPM-Cazard
1
2
N° match 158323
Di 19.05.2019
FC Crissier II
FC Lonay II
0
4
N° match 158322
Racing Club Lausanne I
FC Slavia LS
8
0
N° match 158318
FC Gingins IIB
FC Renens II
6
2
N° match 158321
FC Echichens II
ES Malley II
3
3
N° match 158319
Sa 25.05.2019
FC Saint-Sulpice IIA
Racing Club Lausanne I
0
10
N° match 158324
FC UPM-Cazard
FC Crissier II
1
3
N° match 158325
FC Lonay II
FC Gingins IIB
3
0
N° match 158326
FC Prilly-Sports II
FC Renens II
4
0
N° match 158327
Di 26.05.2019
FC Turc Lausanne II
FC Echichens II
3
6
N° match 158328
ES Malley II
FC Slavia LS
5
3
N° match 158329
Ma 28.05.2019
FC Prilly-Sports II
FC Lonay II
2
1
N° match 158333
Di 02.06.2019
FC Crissier II
FC Saint-Sulpice IIA
1
3
N° match 158335
Racing Club Lausanne I
ES Malley II
5
2
N° match 158330
FC Slavia LS
FC Turc Lausanne II
4
1
N° match 158331
FC Echichens II
FC Renens II
7
0
N° match 158332
FC Gingins IIB
FC UPM-Cazard
4
3
N° match 158334