• Fonds du Sport Vaudois

Match center

Juniors E - 2ème degré - tour printemps - Groupe 17

Sa 18.03.2017
US Terre Sainte III
Prangins Sport II
4
4
N° match 222963
JA - Chêne Aubonne II
FC Gingins II
0
0
N° match 222961
FC Genolier-Begnins III
FC Amical Saint-Prex II
16
2
N° match 222959
FC Crans II
FC Gimel-Bière I
11
1
N° match 222960
10:45
FC Gland III
FC Bursins-Rolle-Perroy V
N° match 222962
Sa 25.03.2017
FC Genolier-Begnins III
FC Crans II
3
9
N° match 222968
09:00
FC Gimel-Bière I
JA - Chêne Aubonne II
N° match 222967
FC Bursins-Rolle-Perroy V
US Terre Sainte III
2
2
N° match 222965
FC Amical Saint-Prex II
Prangins Sport II
2
11
N° match 222964
10:45
FC Gingins II
FC Gland III
N° match 222966
Sa 01.04.2017
US Terre Sainte III
FC Gingins II
9
4
N° match 222972
JA - Chêne Aubonne II
FC Genolier-Begnins III
0
11
N° match 222970
FC Crans II
FC Amical Saint-Prex II
9
1
N° match 222969
11:00
FC Gland III
FC Gimel-Bière I
N° match 222971
Prangins Sport II
FC Bursins-Rolle-Perroy V
0
8
N° match 222973
Sa 22.04.2017
FC Crans II
JA - Chêne Aubonne II
13
2
N° match 222978
10:00
FC Gimel-Bière I
US Terre Sainte III
N° match 222976
FC Genolier-Begnins III
FC Gland III
5
7
N° match 222977
10:30
FC Gingins II
Prangins Sport II
N° match 222975
Sa 29.04.2017
FC Bursins-Rolle-Perroy V
FC Gingins II
2
2
N° match 222983
JA - Chêne Aubonne II
FC Amical Saint-Prex II
11
3
N° match 222979
US Terre Sainte III
FC Genolier-Begnins III
9
2
N° match 222981
10:45
FC Gland III
FC Crans II
N° match 222980
Prangins Sport II
FC Gimel-Bière I
3
1
N° match 222982
Lu 01.05.2017
FC Amical Saint-Prex II
FC Bursins-Rolle-Perroy V
2
6
N° match 222974
Sa 06.05.2017
10:00
FC Gimel-Bière I
FC Bursins-Rolle-Perroy V
N° match 222985
FC Crans II
US Terre Sainte III
3
9
N° match 222987
FC Amical Saint-Prex II
FC Gingins II
2
7
N° match 222984
FC Genolier-Begnins III
Prangins Sport II
4
5
N° match 222986
10:30
FC Gland III
JA - Chêne Aubonne II
N° match 222988
Sa 13.05.2017
Prangins Sport II
FC Crans II
3
8
N° match 222991
FC Bursins-Rolle-Perroy V
FC Genolier-Begnins III
6
5
N° match 222992
US Terre Sainte III
JA - Chêne Aubonne II
10
3
N° match 222990
10:45
FC Gland III
FC Amical Saint-Prex II
N° match 222989
Sa 20.05.2017
09:00
FC Genolier-Begnins III
FC Gingins II
N° match 222995
JA - Chêne Aubonne II
Prangins Sport II
7
11
N° match 222997
FC Crans II
FC Bursins-Rolle-Perroy V
3
7
N° match 222996
10:30
FC Gland III
US Terre Sainte III
N° match 222998
FC Amical Saint-Prex II
FC Gimel-Bière I
2
6
N° match 222994
Lu 29.05.2017
FC Gingins II
FC Gimel-Bière I
6
0
N° match 222993
Me 31.05.2017
Prangins Sport II
FC Gland III
0
5
N° match 223000
Sa 03.06.2017
10:30
FC Bursins-Rolle-Perroy V
JA - Chêne Aubonne II
N° match 223001
10:30
FC Gimel-Bière I
FC Genolier-Begnins III
N° match 223003
US Terre Sainte III
FC Amical Saint-Prex II
8
0
N° match 222999
10:45
FC Gingins II
FC Crans II
N° match 223002

Association cantonale vaudoise de football