• Fonds du Sport Vaudois

Match center

Juniors E - 1er degré - tour printemps - Groupe 5

Ve 17.03.2017
Prangins Sport I
FC Lonay I
4
1
N° match 222482
Sa 18.03.2017
US Terre Sainte IV
FC Genolier-Begnins II
8
6
N° match 222486
FC Echichens II
FC Gland IV
3
11
N° match 222483
JA - Etoy
FC Amical Saint-Prex III
9
3
N° match 222485
FC Gingins I
FC Chêne Aubonne I
2
17
N° match 222484
Sa 25.03.2017
Prangins Sport I
FC Echichens II
2
3
N° match 222491
10:00
FC Chêne Aubonne I
JA - Etoy
N° match 222489
FC Genolier-Begnins II
FC Lonay I
2
2
N° match 222487
10:30
FC Amical Saint-Prex III
US Terre Sainte IV
N° match 222488
FC Gland IV
FC Gingins I
12
3
N° match 222490
Sa 01.04.2017
FC Echichens II
FC Lonay I
0
0
N° match 222492
FC Gingins I
Prangins Sport I
1
7
N° match 222493
10:30
JA - Etoy
FC Gland IV
N° match 222494
FC Genolier-Begnins II
FC Amical Saint-Prex III
7
2
N° match 222496
US Terre Sainte IV
FC Chêne Aubonne I
2
9
N° match 222495
Sa 22.04.2017
FC Echichens II
FC Gingins I
9
3
N° match 222501
FC Gland IV
US Terre Sainte IV
6
4
N° match 222499
Me 26.04.2017
17:00
FC Amical Saint-Prex III
FC Lonay I
N° match 222497
Sa 29.04.2017
JA - Etoy
FC Echichens II
5
7
N° match 222503
US Terre Sainte IV
Prangins Sport I
0
0
N° match 222504
FC Genolier-Begnins II
FC Gland IV
3
4
N° match 222505
FC Gingins I
FC Lonay I
2
8
N° match 222502
10:30
FC Amical Saint-Prex III
FC Chêne Aubonne I
N° match 222506
Lu 01.05.2017
Prangins Sport I
JA - Etoy
4
5
N° match 222500
Sa 06.05.2017
Prangins Sport I
FC Genolier-Begnins II
3
2
N° match 222509
FC Echichens II
US Terre Sainte IV
2
2
N° match 222510
FC Lonay I
FC Chêne Aubonne I
5
1
N° match 222507
FC Gland IV
FC Amical Saint-Prex III
5
5
N° match 222508
FC Gingins I
JA - Etoy
2
9
N° match 222511
Sa 13.05.2017
JA - Etoy
FC Lonay I
8
3
N° match 222512
09:00
US Terre Sainte IV
FC Gingins I
N° match 222513
FC Genolier-Begnins II
FC Echichens II
2
0
N° match 222514
10:00
FC Chêne Aubonne I
FC Gland IV
N° match 222516
10:30
FC Amical Saint-Prex III
Prangins Sport I
N° match 222515
Me 17.05.2017
18:00
FC Chêne Aubonne I
FC Genolier-Begnins II
N° match 222498
Sa 20.05.2017
09:30
FC Echichens II
FC Amical Saint-Prex III
N° match 222519
JA - Etoy
US Terre Sainte IV
2
4
N° match 222521
FC Lonay I
FC Gland IV
9
5
N° match 222517
Prangins Sport I
FC Chêne Aubonne I
4
7
N° match 222518
Ma 23.05.2017
FC Gingins I
FC Genolier-Begnins II
0
9
N° match 222520
Me 31.05.2017
18:15
FC Chêne Aubonne I
FC Echichens II
N° match 222525
Sa 03.06.2017
FC Genolier-Begnins II
JA - Etoy
4
2
N° match 222523
10:45
US Terre Sainte IV
FC Lonay I
N° match 222522
Ma 06.06.2017
18:15
FC Amical Saint-Prex III
FC Gingins I
N° match 222524
Me 14.06.2017
FC Gland IV
Prangins Sport I
5
5
N° match 222526

Association cantonale vaudoise de football