• Fonds du Sport Vaudois

Match center

Juniors E - 2ème degré - tour automne - Groupe 13

Sa 27.08.2016
FC Genolier-Begnins I
FC Gland III
10
1
N° match 202324
FC Crans II
US Terre Sainte IV
2
4
N° match 202322
FC Chêne Aubonne I
VPC Sport (9199) II
17
0
N° match 202320
10:30
FC Gimel-Bière I
Prangins Sport I
N° match 202321
10:30
JA - Etoy
FC Lonay III
N° match 202323
Ve 02.09.2016
Prangins Sport I
FC Crans II
14
1
N° match 202328
Sa 03.09.2016
VPC Sport (9199) II
FC Gland III
2
1
N° match 202325
FC Chêne Aubonne I
FC Gimel-Bière I
6
2
N° match 202329
FC Lonay III
FC Genolier-Begnins I
4
8
N° match 202326
10:45
US Terre Sainte IV
JA - Etoy
N° match 202327
Sa 10.09.2016
FC Genolier-Begnins I
US Terre Sainte IV
3
2
N° match 202333
10:30
JA - Etoy
Prangins Sport I
N° match 202332
10:30
FC Gimel-Bière I
VPC Sport (9199) II
N° match 202330
10:30
FC Gland III
FC Lonay III
N° match 202334
Me 14.09.2016
FC Crans II
FC Chêne Aubonne I
8
2
N° match 202331
Sa 17.09.2016
Prangins Sport I
FC Genolier-Begnins I
4
4
N° match 202337
US Terre Sainte IV
FC Gland III
18
0
N° match 202336
VPC Sport (9199) II
FC Lonay III
3
4
N° match 202335
10:00
FC Gimel-Bière I
FC Crans II
N° match 202339
FC Chêne Aubonne I
JA - Etoy
8
4
N° match 202338
Sa 01.10.2016
09:00
FC Genolier-Begnins I
FC Chêne Aubonne I
N° match 202342
FC Crans II
VPC Sport (9199) II
10
4
N° match 202340
FC Lonay III
US Terre Sainte IV
2
4
N° match 202344
10:30
JA - Etoy
FC Gimel-Bière I
N° match 202341
10:45
FC Gland III
Prangins Sport I
N° match 202343
Sa 08.10.2016
10:00
FC Crans II
JA - Etoy
N° match 202349
10:00
FC Gimel-Bière I
FC Genolier-Begnins I
N° match 202348
FC Chêne Aubonne I
FC Gland III
14
1
N° match 202347
VPC Sport (9199) II
US Terre Sainte IV
2
17
N° match 202345
Prangins Sport I
FC Lonay III
14
2
N° match 202346
Me 12.10.2016
FC Gland III
FC Gimel-Bière I
3
7
N° match 202352
Je 13.10.2016
18:15
JA - Etoy
VPC Sport (9199) II
N° match 202350
Sa 15.10.2016
US Terre Sainte IV
Prangins Sport I
6
4
N° match 202354
10:30
FC Genolier-Begnins I
FC Crans II
N° match 202351
FC Lonay III
FC Chêne Aubonne I
0
0
N° match 202353
Sa 29.10.2016
FC Crans II
FC Gland III
0
0
N° match 202358
10:00
FC Gimel-Bière I
FC Lonay III
N° match 202357
VPC Sport (9199) II
Prangins Sport I
1
13
N° match 202355
FC Chêne Aubonne I
US Terre Sainte IV
10
1
N° match 202356
10:30
JA - Etoy
FC Genolier-Begnins I
N° match 202359
Sa 05.11.2016
Prangins Sport I
FC Chêne Aubonne I
1
4
N° match 202364
10:30
FC Gimel-Bière I
US Terre Sainte IV
N° match 202363
10:30
FC Lonay III
FC Crans II
N° match 202362
10:30
FC Gland III
JA - Etoy
N° match 202361
10:30
FC Genolier-Begnins I
VPC Sport (9199) II
N° match 202360

Association cantonale vaudoise de football